Oblastní střelecká liga AVZO Pelhřimovska - 3.kolo

Horní Cerekev   13. 7. 2014
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM, SM 60
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Matějková Michaela 97 AVZO H.Cerekev 100 99 97 97 99 99 591
2. Košťák František 49 SSK Batelov 98 96 99 95 100 97 585
3. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 SSK Třešť 97 97 98 97 99 97 585
4. Hrádek Karel 74 AVZO Košetice 96 97 97 99 96 99 584
5. Matoušek Karel 85 AVZO Žirovnice 97 94 97 100 94 98 580
6. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 96 98 96 98 97 580
7. Jandová Šárka 98 AVZO Černovice 99 96 98 96 95 93 577
8. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 98 95 97 97 98 92 577
9. Bartůňková Kateřina 95 SSK SlatinaBrno 96 92 96 95 98 99 576
10. Trávníček Jiří 56 SSK Batelov 98 95 95 94 96 98 576
11. Tůma Martin 85 AVZO H.Cerekev 96 97 95 95 96 97 576
12. Michálková Kateřina 00 AVZO Černovice 91 97 96 95 96 97 572
13. Rudolf Jan 95 AVZO H.Cerekev 97 95 93 93 99 95 572
14. Urbánek Martin 77 AVZO Košetice 92 95 94 96 95 98 570
15. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 AVZO Černovice 95 94 98 92 95 95 569
16. Šálek Jaroslav 98 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 95 97 95 95 92 569
17. Vlčková Michaela 01 AVZO H.Cerekev 96 97 91 94 93 96 567
18. Rudolf Jiří 99 AVZO H.Cerekev 91 93 95 93 97 97 566
19. Dočekal Stanislav 63 SSK Chotěboř 95 96 94 89 96 95 565
20. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H.Cerekev 94 95 94 93 95 94 565
21. Rudolf Jiří 66 AVZO H.Cerekev 96 93 88 94 97 95 563
22. Dajčarová Sabina 01 SSK SlatinaBrno 95 92 91 95 95 94 562
23. Houžvička Alois 46 AVZO Plačkov 97 90 91 93 96 94 561
24. Urbánek Štěpán 78 AVZO Košetice 89 94 95 92 92 96 558
25. Matoušek Karel 56 AVZO Žirovnice 96 87 92 91 95 91 552
26. Kučera Tomáš 73 AVZO Košetice 92 91 88 93 92 91 547
27. Petržílka Miloslav 53 SSK J.Hradec 85 91 92 92 93 89 542
28. Snítilý Jan 52 AVZO Košetice 83 95 90 89 89 94 540
29. Fuksa Viktor 58 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 95 80 91 92 87 540
30. Ištok Marian 77 AVZO Žirovnice 87 90 88 88 89 88 530
31. Čugová Kateřina 99 SSK Třešť 82 85 88 92 85 90 522
32. Fuksa Viktor 86 AVZO H.Cerekev 82 87 87 83 90 91 520
33. Luňáček Oldřich 48 AVZO Obrataň 77 77 80 87 87 86 494
34. Dvořák Jakub 85 SSK J.Hradec 79 67 73 70 75 83 447
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 96 96 92 98 96 573
2. Bartůňková Kateřina 95 SSK SlatinaBrno 96 92 89 89 89 94 549
3. Šálek Jaroslav 98 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 95 86 78 89 93 536
4. Dočekal Stanislav 63 SSK Chotěboř 95 96 72 86 91 90 530
5. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 98 95 68 62 77 78 478
Hlavní rozhodčí: Matějka Milan C-1609