Pohár AVZO Horní Cerekev

OSL AVZO Pelhřimovska - 4.kolo

Horní Cerekev   9. 8. 2014
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 AVZO N.Město na Mor. 97 97 99 96 98 98 585
2. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 97 98 96 96 98 97 582
3. Tůma Martin 85 AVZO H.Cerekev 94 96 97 98 97 97 579
4. Houžvička Alois 46 AVZO Plačkov 94 96 97 98 94 99 578
5. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 SSK Třešť 95 96 94 95 98 97 575
6. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 97 96 97 95 94 96 575
7. Trávníček Jiří 56 SSK Batelov 98 92 95 97 94 98 574
8. Dočekal Stanislav 63 SSK Chotěboř 96 93 94 96 97 97 573
9. Urbánek Štěpán 78 AVZO Košetice 96 93 99 95 92 93 568
10. Hrádek Karel 74 AVZO Košetice 94 96 96 91 94 96 567
11. Rudolf Jan 95 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 92 95 94 96 94 566
12. Matějka Milan 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 98 96 90 90 95 96 565
13. Rudolf Jiří 66 AVZO H.Cerekev 91 96 93 93 96 95 564
14. Doležal Bohumír 52 SSK Batelov 93 94 95 97 90 95 564
15. Kučera Tomáš 73 AVZO Košetice 95 93 97 97 90 88 560
16. Košťák František 49 SSK Batelov 91 93 93 96 91 90 554
17. Šamaj Vladimír 51 AVZO H.Cerekev 90 92 93 87 95 96 553
18. Fuksa Viktor 58 AVZO H.Cerekev 90 91 95 90 93 91 550
19. Fuksa Viktor 86 AVZO H.Cerekev 89 88 89 95 91 93 545
20. Trnka Milan 49 AVZO Košetice 91 89 88 92 94 91 545
21. Snítilý Jan 52 AVZO Košetice 90 92 93 89 90 89 543
22. Matoušek Karel 56 AVZO Žirovnice 85 90 89 91 94 90 539
23. Ištok Marian 77 AVZO Žirovnice 88 89 84 89 87 86 523
24. Sobek Vlastimil 41 AVZO Košetice 84 88 89 83 81 91 516
25. Luňáček Oldřich 48 AVZO Obrataň 87 83 87 77 87 83 504
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Matějková Michaela 97 AVZO H.Cerekev 97 98 98 97 99 97 586
2. Rudolf Jiří 99 AVZO H.Cerekev 97 98 95 93 94 97 574
3. Špetlová Dominika 96 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 91 96 94 94 93 563
4. Dajčarová Sabina 01 SSK Slatina Brno 94 93 90 96 93 96 562
5. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 95 92 93 95 92 562
6. Marková Michaela 96 SSK N.Město na Mor. 94 92 92 96 95 92 561
7. Vlčková Michaela 01 AVZO H.Cerekev 93 93 92 88 94 92 552
8. Vaněk Karel 98 AVZO H.Cerekev 89 89 89 90 91 92 540
9. Parkan Daniel 01 AVZO Horní Cerekev 92 88 92 85 88 92 537
10. Čugová Kateřina 99 SSK Třešť 91 82 92 91 90 89 535
11. Librová Leona 02 SSK N.Město na Mor. 68 74 75 75 82 63 437
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20 společná
Poř.JménoNar.KlubL LSSKKCelk.
1. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 97 98 98 93 91 97 574
2. Materna Jiří 64 AVZO N.Město na Mor. 97 97 91 95 94 91 565
3. Marková Michaela 96 SSK N.Město na Mor. 94 92 89 78 92 89 534
4. Dočekal Stanislav 63 SSK Chotěboř 96 93 83 80 89 83 524
5. Matějková Michaela 97 AVZO H.Cerekev 97 98 69 76 84 88 512
6. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 97 96 50 53 80 75 451
Hlavní rozhodčí: Matějka Milan C-1609