Pohár SSK Mostiště

Velké Meziříčí   28. 9. 2014
LM, SM 60
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři, senioři, veteráni
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kaman Petr 73 25654 Žďár n. S. 0161 96 99 98 99 98 97 587
2. Michal Vladimír 58 05897 Mostiště 0287 98 97 96 97 98 99 585
3. Pěch Pavel 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 97 100 96 96 96 96 581
4. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n. S. 0161 97 99 95 96 95 97 579
5. Pokorný David 84 26381 Slatina Brno 0162 95 96 94 99 97 97 578
6. Zach Jiří 89 27294 Bystřice n. P. 0303 97 97 97 95 94 94 574
7. Hlaváček Stanislav 54 05657 Slatina Brno 0162 94 94 96 94 96 99 573
8. Michal Petr 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 97 98 94 99 87 97 572
9. Musil Oto 76 15885 Bystřice n. P. 0303 92 95 95 98 91 94 565
10. Doležal Bohumír 52 01015 Batelov 0383 92 96 94 92 93 92 559
11. Košťák František 49 01017 Batelov 0383 95 85 92 96 92 98 558
12. Krutílek Jiří 55 03455 Kuřim 0101 90 90 97 96 95 90 558
13. Vyhlídal Roman 68 03468 Kuřim 0101 96 88 94 90 94 94 556
14. Hansl Adolf 46 00308 Žďár n. S. 0161 83 91 92 93 89 93 541
15. Loub Zdeněk 71 n. č. N.Město n. M. 0030 89 90 83 95 92 87 536
16. Roháček Josef 76 01925 Bystřice n. P. 0303 84 89 90 91 87 88 529
17. Žák Pavel 41 03470 Kuřim 0101 81 79 72 65 74 76 447
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 60 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Wágner Jakub 00 39883 Slatina Brno 0162 93 96 97 93 97 96 572
2. Aldorfová Jana 87 33026 Mostiště 0287 95 97 95 95 96 94 572
3. Kuklínková René 00 39886 Slatina Brno 0162 97 95 90 94 96 97 569
4. Chytka Petr 96 37373 Kablo V.Meziříčí 0324 93 98 93 94 94 94 566
5. Dajčarová Sabina 01 39877 Slatina Brno 0162 92 94 94 94 93 96 563
6. Černá Lucie 01 39477 Slatina Brno 0162 91 87 96 92 93 95 554
7. Štandera Jan 97 39442 Kablo V.Meziříčí 0324 93 91 96 89 93 88 550
8. Mehluzmyan Martin 98 39999 Kablo V.Meziříčí 0324 85 89 86 92 92 95 539
9. Raučina František 99 40385 Bystřice n. P. 0303 73 65 82 78 82 87 467
Kategorie : LM, SM 60 družstva
Poř.SSK1.člen2.člen 3.členCelk.
1. Slatina Brno I.Pěch P. - 581Pokorný D. - 578Hlaváček S. - 5731732
2. MostištěMichal V. - 585Michal P. - 572Aldorfová J. - 5721729
3.Žďár n.S.Kaman P. - 587Materna J. - 579Hansl A. - 5411707
4.Slatina Brno II.Wágner J. - 572Kuklínková R. - 569Dajčarová S. - 5631704
5.Bystřice n. P.Zach J. - 574Musil O. - 565Roháček J. - 5291668
6.Kablo V.MeziříčíChytka P. - 566Štandera J. - 550Mezhlumyan M - 5391655
7.KuřimKrutílek J. - 558Vyhlídal R. - 554Žák P. - 4471561
Hlavní rozhodčí: Michal Vladimír B-0916