Pohár SSK Kablo Velké Meziříčí

Velké Meziříčí   5. 10. 2014
LM, SM 60
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n. S. 0161 98 96 99 96 97 98 584
2. Kadela Zdeněk 77 09718 KABLO V. M. 0324 90 95 99 97 98 98 577
3. Pěch Pavel 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 100 97 93 97 95 95 577
4. Kaman Petr 73 25654 Žďár n. S. 0161 96 94 98 97 97 94 576
5. Pokorný David 84 26381 Slatina Brno 0162 95 97 95 95 95 97 574
6. Michal Petr 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 99 93 96 96 93 95 572
7. Obrovský Jiří 89 40522 Slatina Brno 0162 92 92 92 93 94 90 553
8. Musil Oto 76 15885 Bystřice n. P. 0303 87 92 95 93 94 86 547
9. Loub Zdeněk St. 71 n. č. N.Město n. M. 0030 90 86 79 93 91 82 521
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 60 ženy, dorost, senioři, veteráni
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Hlaváček Stanislav 54 05657 Slatina Brno 0162 96 95 97 96 98 97 579
2. Michal Vladimír 58 05897 Mostiště 0287 96 97 97 97 96 96 579
3. Kuklínková René 00 39886 Slatina Brno 0162 97 97 93 94 97 97 575
4. Aldorfová Jana 87 33026 Mostiště 0287 96 95 94 95 95 97 572
5. Wágner Jakub 00 39883 Slatina Brno 0162 93 94 94 94 97 96 568
6. Štandera Jan 97 39442 KABLO V. M. 0324 93 93 93 92 93 91 555
7. Novák Ondřej 00 39887 Slatina Brno 0162 91 94 94 94 87 94 554
8. Černá Lucie 01 39477 Slatina Brno 0162 94 88 94 94 92 89 551
9. Krutílek Jiří 55 03455 Kuřim 0101 92 94 90 90 89 91 546
10. Hansl Adolf 46 00308 Žďár n. S. 0161 88 91 90 90 90 91 540
11. Loub Zdeněk Ml. 01 n. č. N.Město n. M. 0030 86 74 78 80 91 79 488
12. Žák Pavel 41 03470 Kuřim 0101 81 70 80 75 81 75 462
Kategorie : LM, SM 60 družstva
Poř.SSK1.člen2.člen3.členCelk.
1. 0162 - Slatina Brno I. Hlaváček S. - 579 Pěch P. - 577 Pokorný D. - 574 1730
2. 0287 - Mostiště Michal V. - 579 Aldorfová J. - 572 Michal P. - 572 1723
3. 0161 - Žďár n. S. Materna J. - 584 Kaman P. - 576 Hansl A. - 540 1700
4. 0162 - Slatina Brno II. Kuklínková R. - 575 Wágner J. - 568 Černá L. - 551 1694
Hlavní rozhodčí: Michal Vladimír B-0916