Chocholoušská šedesátka

Bystřice nad Pernštejnem   17. 5. 2015
LM, SM 60
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kaman Petr 73 25654 Žďár n. S. 0161 98 98 99 100 96 100 591
2. Michal Vladimír 58 05897 Mostiště 0287 93 98 96 97 96 99 579
3. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n. S. 0161 95 98 97 98 97 94 579
4. Pokorný David 84 26381 Slatina Brno 0162 96 96 89 96 97 99 573
5. Pěch Pavel 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 96 93 94 94 98 98 573
6. Trávníček Jiří 56 01014 Batelov 0383 93 93 99 95 97 96 573
7. Novák Jakub 94 35304 Sezemice 0253 90 97 97 94 96 95 569
8. Včelík Radek 71 39993 Pomezí 0119 88 97 97 98 95 92 567
9. Kříž Milan 44 07758 Vysoké Mýto 0448 94 90 94 95 95 93 561
10. Zach Jiří 89 27294 Bystřice n. P. 0303 97 89 96 95 92 89 558
11. Roháček Josef 76 01925 Bystřice n. P. 0303 93 92 93 94 91 94 557
12. Vyhlídal Roman 68 03468 Kuřim 0101 94 94 96 94 91 88 557
13. Doležal Bohumír 52 01015 Batelov 0383 91 91 92 91 94 95 554
14. Krutílek Jiří 55 03455 Kuřim 0101 90 95 90 88 87 94 544
15. Vídeňský Miroslav 53 05677 Rychnov n. Kn. 0402 89 89 91 90 92 92 543
16. Hansl Adolf 46 00308 Žďár n. S. 0161 92 91 89 88 85 90 535
17. Brablec Jiří 96 39794 Bystřice n. P. 0303 94 90 91 89 86 84 534
18. Žák Pavel 41 03470 Kuřim 0161 82 85 84 87 90 84 512
19. Šlancar Ladislav 75 25150 Žďár n. S. 0161 86 86 82 87 82 75 498
20. Košťál František 49 01018 Batelov 0383 90 25 70 90 84 74 433
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kuklínková René 00 39886 Slatina Brno 0162 95 93 93 97 93 97 568
2. Hozáková Stanislava 73 38544 Sezemice 0253 92 93 96 94 96 95 566
3. Rotrekl Filip 01 38879 Sezemice 0253 91 95 96 94 95 93 564
4. Novák Ondřej 00 39887 Slatina Brno 0162 94 92 93 94 94 96 563
5. Hrobařová Lenka 98 38043 Sezemice 0253 95 94 92 94 93 95 563
6. Vyhnálková Lucie 01 39410 Sezemice 0253 92 94 93 97 95 91 562
7. Dajčarová Sabina 01 39877 Slatina Brno 0162 92 94 91 93 96 93 559
8. Černá Lucie 01 39477 Slatina Brno 0162 94 94 92 94 94 91 559
9. Kinský Karel 02 39469 Pomezí 0119 93 89 93 92 91 97 555
10. Baran Filip 99 40175 Slatina Brno 0162 92 91 93 92 92 90 550
11. Blažka Filip 02 40416 Pomezí 0119 83 89 94 92 92 97 547
12. Kinský Lukáš 03 40878 Pomezí 0119 92 91 90 91 90 88 542
13. Raučina František 99 40385 Bystřice n. P. 0303 86 90 88 95 88 88 535
14. Marková Michaela 96 38919 Nové Město n M. 0030 77 81 87 78 89 70 482
15. Librová Leona 02 40273 Nové Město n M. 0030 81 81 88 79 83 68 480
Hlavní rozhodčí: Antonín Liška B-0426