Poslední rána

Chotěboř   10. 10. 2015
SP 30
Kategorie : SP 30 společná
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKč.SSK 1.2.3.Celk.
1. Voldán Petr 69 05419 Studnice 0346 100 94 92 286
2. Matys Jiří 53 40770 Vysočina Jihlava 0358 98 89 93 280
3. Janda Martin 77 39143 Pelhřimov 0353 95 92 92 279
4. Žák Miloslav 59   Havlíčkův Brod AVZO 96 92 90 278
5. Mejtský Miloslav 41 05410 Studnice 0346 98 91 89 278
6. Málek Vít 88   Havlíčkův Brod AVZO 97 92 88 277
7. Matys Pavel 78 40771 Vysočina Jihlava 0358 94 90 92 276
8. Šidlák Miroslav 56 34735 Chotěboř 0120 96 91 87 274
9. Pospíšil Josef 47 05749 Kolín 0105 95 91 87 273
10. Kostříž Václav 41 00998 N.Město na Mor. 0030 96 88 88 272
11. Jun Rudolf 47 04194 Chotěboř 0120 93 88 88 269
12. Stachovský Antonín 31   Havlíčkův Brod   94 90 85 269
13. Šlancar Ladislav 75 25150 Žďár n. S. 0161 96 87 85 268
14. Bechyně Petr 72 27592 Kolín 0105 95 87 85 267
15. Včela Zdeněk 73   Havlíčkův Brod   94 89 83 266
16. Major Jan 45   Havlíčkův Brod AVZO 93 88 84 265
17. Nedělka František 53 17904 Vojnův Městec 0556 95 87 80 262
18. Neumanová Dagmar 76 40859 Kolín 0105 88 85 84 257
19. Hevier Jan 51   Havlíčkův Brod AVZO 89 81 70 240
20. Stránský Bohuslav 57 24381 Vojnův Městec 0556 86 70 66 222
21. Hansl Adolf 46 00308 Žďár n. S. 0161 76 68 71 215
22. Uchytilová Petra 74 33508 Chotěboř 0120 83 64 46 193
Hlavní rozhodčí: Ninger Pavel A-177

Chotěbořské léto 2015

Chotěboř   4.kola
SP 30
1.kolo - 6.6.20152.kolo - 4.7.2015 3.kolo - 1.8.20154.kolo - 10.10.2015
Kategorie : SP 30 jednotlivci
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK č.SSK1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.Celk.
1. Matys Pavel 78 40771 Jihlava 0358 287 281 281 276 849
2. Šidlák Miroslav 56 34735 Chotěboř 0120 281 285 277 274 843
3. Matys Jiří 53 40770 Jihlava 0358 276 267 281 280 837
4. Janda Martin 77 39143 Pelhřimov 0353 279   277 279 835
5. Žák Miloslav 59   Havlíčkův Brod AVZO   275 274 278 827
6. Málek Vít 88   Havlíčkův Brod AVZO 275 273 274 277 826
7. Kučera Josef 44 04207 Chotěboř 0120 275 268 275   818
8. Kostříž Václav 41 00998 N.Město n.M. 0030   272 270 272 814
9. Včela Zdeněk 73   Havlíčkův Brod AVZO   273 272 266 811
10. Major Jan 45   Havlíčkův Brod AVZO   269 275 265 809
11. Nedělka František 53 17904 Vojnův Městec 0556 268 274 255 262 804
12. Jun Rudolf 47 04194 Chotěboř 0120 266 267 265 269 802
13. Šlancar Ladislav 75 25150 Žďár n. S. 0161 255 256   268 779
14. Stránský Bohuslav 57 24381 Vojnův Městec 0556   222 239 222 683
15. Hansl Adolf 46 00308 Žďár n. S. 0161 234 221 227 215 682
16. Voldán Petr 69 05419 Studnice 0346     277 286 563
17. Mejtský Miloslav 41 05410 Studnice 0346     283 278 561
18. Málek Pavel 70       263   269   532
19. Hevier Jan 51   Havlíčkův Brod AVZO   222   240 462
20. Král Evžen 64 00981 Polička 0400     290   290
21. Chmel Karel 45 01574 Písek 0136     277   277
22. Červenka Pavel 66 26241 Benešov 0804     277   277
23. Pešava David 71 09473 Studnice 0346     276   276
24. Pospíšil Josef 47 05749 Kolín 0105       273 273
25. Stachovský Antonín 31   Havlíčkův Brod AVZO       269 269
26. Bechyně Petr 72 27592 Kolín 0105       267 267
27. Klokočník Jiří 57 01034 TMS Pardubice 0006     265   265
28. Kořínek Václav 58 24870 SOŠ Pardubice 0712     265   265
29. Horáček Vlastimil 60 34570 Vys.Jihlava 0358   264     264
30. Janda Štepán 75 36498 Mladá Boleslav 0205     258   258
31. Mareš Rostislav 61         257     257
32. Neumanová Dagmar 76 40859 Kolín 0105       257 257
33. Jindra Jiří 63 39694 Chotěboř 0120     253   253
34. Kopecký Josef 37 33711 SOŠ Pardubice 0712     253   253
35. Pavlík Jiří 79 40706 Žďár n. S. 0161   245     245
36. Valenta Milan 57 00949 Vys.Jihlava 0358   237     237
37. Červenka Antonín 43 13487 SOŠ Pardubice 0712     230   230
38. Uchytilová Petra 74 33508 Chotěboř 0120       193 193
 
Kategorie : SP 30 družstva
Poř.SSK1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.Celk.
1. AVZO Havlíčkův Brod 275 821 823 820 2464
2. Chotěboř 822 820 817 736 2459
3. Vysočina Jihlava 563 812 562 556 1937
4. Žďár nad Sázavou 489 722 227 483 1694
5. Vojnův Městec 268 496 494 484 1474
6. Studnice     836 564 1400
7. Pelhřimov 279   277 279 835
8. N.Město na Mor.   272 270 272 814
9. Kolín       797 797
10. SOŠ Pardubice     748   748
11. Havlíčkův Brod       535 535
12. Polička     290   290
13. Písek     277   277
14. Benešov     277   277
15. TMS Pardubice     265   265
16. Mladá Boleslav     258   258
Hlavní rozhodčí: Ninger Pavel A-0177