Velká cena Chotěboře

Chotěboř   18. 7. 2015
SP 30
Kategorie : SP 30+30 společná
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK1.2. 3.Pev.1.2.3.Otoč.Celk.
1. Matys Jiří 53 40770 Vysočina Jihlava 0358 97 93 88 278 92 95 93 280 558
2. Mejtský Miloslav 41 05410 Studnice 0346 98 94 88 280 94 88 93 275 555
3. Voldán Petr 69 05419 Studnice 0346 96 92 90 278 95 93 88 276 554
4. Klokočník Jiří 57 01034 TMS Pardubice 0006 99 93 89 281 88 88 97 273 554
5. Jun Rudolf 47 04194 Chotěboř 0120 100 94 88 282 90 82 95 267 549
6. Včela Zdeněk 73   AVZO Havlíčkův Brod 95 88 86 269 91 89 96 276 545
7. Horáček Lukáš 89 34575 Vysočina Jihlava 0358 96 93 86 275 92 88 89 269 544
8. Král Evžen 64 00981 Polička 0400 97 91 90 278 79 77 92 248 526
9. Kučera Josef 44 04207 Chotěboř 0120 99 92 82 273 88 75 90 253 526
10. Sobotka Josef 66 37983 Vojnův Městec 0082 95 89 85 269 77 85 88 250 519
11. Kořínek Václav 58 24870 SOŠ Pardubice 0712 93 82 82 257 92 79 91 262 519
12. Horčička Petr 71   Přelouč 94 88 88 270 76 87 82 245 515
13. Šidlák Miroslav 56 34735 Chotěboř 0120 95 92 94 281 82 80 72 234 515
14. Dušek Květoslav 49 07740 Ústí nad Orlicí 0262 94 84 81 259 89 82 84 255 514
15. Major Jan 45   AVZO Havlíčkův Brod 94 86 83 263 80 89 80 249 512
16. Jindra Jiří 63 39694 Chotěboř 0120 94 93 79 266 74 90 75 239 505
17. Šlancar Ladislav 75 25150 Žďár nad Sázavou 0161 88 85 84 257 86 71 82 239 496
18. Hevier Jan 51   AVZO Havlíčkův Brod 87 79 83 249 79 86 78 243 492
19. Diewok Petr 53 34931 Úhřetice 0359 91 84 77 252 79 85 74 238 490
20. Nedělka František 53 17904 Vojnův Městec 0556 93 87 79 259 74 70 64 208 467
21. Hansl Adolf 46 00308 Žďár nad Sázavou 0161 88 73 66 227 71 77 81 229 456
22. Kopecký Josef 37 33711 SOŠ Pardubice 0712 84 79 78 241 77 62 68 207 448
23. Červenka Antonín 43 13487 SOŠ Pardubice 0712 84 76 69 229 60 56 64 180 409
24. Stránský Bohuslav 57 24381 Vojnův Městec 0556 88 74 81 243 66 55 45 166 409
Kategorie : SP 30+30 družstva
Poř.SSK1.člen2.člen3.členCelk.
1. Chotěboř Jun - 282 Šidlák - 281 Kučera - 273 836
2. Pardubice Klokočník - 281 Kořínek - 257 Diewok - 252 790
3. AVZO Havlíčkův Brod Včela - 269 Major - 263 Hevier - 249 781
4. Vojnův Městec Sobotka - 269 Nedělka - 259 Stránský - 243 771
Hlavní rozhodčí: Ninger Pavel A-177