Pohár města Chotěboře

Chotěboř   1. 8. 2015
SP 30+30
Kategorie : SP 30+30 společná
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK1.2. 3.Pev.1.2.3.Otoč.Celk.
1. Chmel Karel 45 01574 Písek 0136 94 90 93 277 95 98 94 287 564
2. Voldán Petr 69 05419 Studnice 0346 97 93 87 277 93 93 94 280 557
3. Král Evžen 64 00981 Polička 0400 98 94 98 290 87 90 90 267 557
4. Matys Jiří 53 40770 Vysočina Jihlava 0358 96 90 95 281 88 92 94 274 555
5. Pešava David 71 09473 Studnice 0346 100 91 85 276 89 95 94 278 554
6. Janda Martin 77 39143 Pelhřimov 0353 98 91 88 277 89 94 88 271 548
7. Klokočník Jiří 57 01034 TMS Pardubice 0006 92 88 85 265 94 96 93 283 548
8. Matys Pavel 78 40771 Vysočina Jihlava 0358 99 94 88 281 92 88 86 266 547
9. Mejtský Miloslav 41 05410 Studnice 0346 98 93 92 283 93 87 84 264 547
10. Včela Zdeněk 73   AVZO Havlíčkův Brod 93 88 91 272 90 91 92 273 545
11. Málek Pavel 70   96 88 85 269 93 91 91 275 544
12. Kořínek Václav 58 24870 SOŠ Pardubice 0712 94 86 85 265 90 90 94 274 539
13. Major Jan 45   AVZO Havlíčkův Brod 94 92 89 275 87 85 88 260 535
14. Janda Štepán 75 36498 Mladá Boleslav 0205 90 84 84 258 96 90 88 274 532
15. Málek Vít 88   AVZO Havlíčkův Brod 93 88 93 274 91 82 85 258 532
16. Jun Rudolf 47 04194 Chotěboř 0120 92 88 85 265 85 91 90 266 531
17. Kostříž Václav 41 00998 N.Město na Mor. 0030 95 87 88 270 85 85 91 261 531
18. Červenka Pavel 66 26241 Benešov 0804 96 91 90 277 83 83 87 253 530
19. Kučera Josef 44 04207 Chotěboř 0120 95 93 87 275 82 78 82 242 517
20. Žák Miloslav 59   AVZO Havlíčkův Brod 92 92 90 274 75 79 83 237 511
21. Šidlák Miroslav 56 34735 Chotěboř 0120 97 94 86 277 81 67 80 228 505
22. Jindra Jiří 63 39694 Chotěboř 0120 90 82 81 253 80 85 83 248 501
23. Nedělka František 53 17904 Vojnův Městec 0556 89 82 84 255 82 87 76 245 500
24. Kopecký Josef 37 33711 SOŠ Pardubice 0712 87 86 80 253 75 78 83 236 489
25. Hansl Adolf 46 00308 Žďár nad Sázavou 0161 76 78 73 227 84 80 72 236 463
26. Červenka Antonín 43 13487 SOŠ Pardubice 0712 91 72 67 230 36 61 47 144 374
27. Stránský Bohuslav 57 24381 Vojnův Městec 0556 90 74 75 239 0 0 0 0 239
Kategorie : SP 30 družstva
Poř.SSK1.člen2.člen3.členCelk.
1. Studnice Mejtský - 283 Voldán - 277 Pešava - 276 836
2. H.Brod Janda M. - 277 Major - 275 Žák - 274 826
3. Chotěboř Šidlák - 277 Kučera - 275 Jun - 265 817
4. Pardubice Klokočník - 265 Kořínek - 265 Kopecký - 253 783
Hlavní rozhodčí: Ninger Pavel A-177

Chotěbořské léto 2015

(Průběžné pořadí po 3.kole ze dne 1.8.2015)
Chotěboř   4.kola
SP 30
1.kolo - 6.6.20152.kolo - 4.7.2015 3.kolo - 1.8.20154.kolo - 10.10.2015
Kategorie : SP 30 jednotlivci
Poř.JménoPrůk.SSK 1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.Celk.
1. Matys Pavel   KVZ Polná 287 281 281   849
2. Šidlák Miroslav 34735 0120 281 285 277   843
3. Matys Jiří   KVZ Polná 276 267 281   824
4. Málek Vít   AVZO 60020 275 273 274   822
5. Kučera Josef 04207 0120 275 268 275   818
6. Jun Rudolf 04194 0120 266 267 265   798
7. Nedělka František 17904 0556 268 274 255   797
8. Hansl Adolf 00308 0161 234 221 227   682
9. Janda Martin 39143 0353 279   277   556
10. Žák Miloslav   AVZO H.Brod   275 274   549
11. Včela Zdeněk   AVZO H.Brod   273 272   545
12. Major Jan   AVZO H.Brod   269 275   544
13. Kostříž Václav 00998 0030   272 270   542
14. Málek Pavel     263   269   532
15. Šlancar Ladislav 25150 0161 255 256     511
16. Stránský Bohuslav 24381 0556   222 239   461
17. Král Evžen 00981 0400     290   290
18. Mejtský Miloslav 05410 0346     283   283
19. Voldán Petr 05419 0346     277   277
20. Chmel Karel 01574 0136     277   277
21. Červenka Pavel 26241 0804     277   277
22. Pešava David 09473 0346     276   276
23. Klokočník Jiří 01034 0006     265   265
24. Kořínek Václav 24870 0712     265   265
25. Horáček Vlastimil 10781 0358   264     264
26. Janda Štepán 36498 0205     258   258
27. Mareš Rostislav       257     257
28. Jindra Jiří 29841 0120     253   253
29. Kopecký Josef 33711 0712     253   253
30. Pavlík Jiří 40706 0161   245     245
31. Valenta Milan 00949 0358   237     237
32. Červenka Antonín 13487 0712     230   230
33. Hevier Jan   AVZO H.Brod   222     222