Český pohár talentované mládeže 2015

1.kolo

České Budějovice    30.5. - 31. 5. 2015
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín 97 97 99 97 97 100 587
2. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 97 98 99 95 99 98 586
3. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník 98 98 96 99 98 96 585
4. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 99 99 95 96 99 584
5. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 98 99 92 96 97 97 579
6. Šetka Radek 99 0258 - UNITOP Sokolov 94 98 96 96 99 96 579
7. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 95 96 97 95 96 576
8. Tichý Radek 99 0108-Rakovník 97 97 98 94 97 92 575
9. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 95 96 97 96 96 575
10. Vaněk Petr 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 95 95 98 94 96 575
11. Vaněk David 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 97 95 97 94 93 575
12. Hanuš Karel 01 0105-Kolín 98 94 92 97 98 95 574
13. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 0252-Horní Cerekev 95 93 97 98 95 96 574
14. Valenta Adam 99 0232-Policie Rapid Plzeň 99 95 94 98 92 95 573
15. Staníček David 99 0406-Senco Žilov 94 95 97 93 97 97 573
16. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 97 96 93 96 97 94 573
17. Mikulčík Radek 99 0905-Liberec 98 95 95 95 93 97 573
18. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0015-Plzeň - Slovany 95 98 97 90 95 97 572
19. Šír Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 96 98 93 96 93 96 572
20. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045-DDM Kolín 97 95 94 92 96 96 570
21. Jaškin Alexandr 98 0258 - UNITOP Sokolov 97 94 94 94 94 97 570
22. Žižka Ivan 00 0013-DDM Praha 5 96 96 94 94 96 93 569
23. Opalecký Jan 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 93 93 93 97 97 568
24. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice 92 94 96 97 95 94 568
25. Červený Jaroslav 97 0735-Staré Sedlo 95 95 95 93 96 93 567
26. Vlček Vítek 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 93 92 95 96 96 567
27. Doubek Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 96 96 95 91 93 95 566
28. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 91 92 97 95 96 93 564
29. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 96 89 92 97 96 93 563
30. Zíka Petr 02 0202-Černovice 94 97 93 93 90 96 563
31. Bauer Adam 01 0190-Přezletice 93 94 92 95 95 93 562
32. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 95 94 94 94 95 89 561
33. Albrecht Matyáš 01 0054-Hradec Králové 95 95 95 92 89 95 561
34. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev 93 92 94 96 93 92 560
35. Sehnal Ondřej 02 0200-Manušice 92 93 98 91 94 92 560
36. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín 86 93 96 97 94 93 559
37. Kovář Kamil 97 0258 - UNITOP Sokolov 97 94 92 90 94 92 559
38. Pírek Martin 02 0200-Manušice 94 92 92 96 91 92 557
39. Gottlieb Michal 97 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 92 93 96 90 92 92 555
40. Navrátil Michal 00 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 92 92 93 95 90 92 554
41. Nedbal Denis 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 90 96 95 93 90 89 553
42. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice 91 95 89 92 95 89 551
43. Voldán Petr 97 0301-České Budějovice 94 95 91 89 88 94 551
44. Adomavičius Tomáš 98 0366-Ruprechtice 89 92 91 94 92 92 550
45. Bílek Ondřej 03 0200-Manušice 93 89 92 94 90 91 549
46. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 76 96 94 92 96 94 548
47. Horvát Josef 99 0200-Manušice 92 89 91 95 91 89 547
48. Rejnart Karel 02 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 85 97 92 87 94 91 546
49. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice 90 90 89 92 93 92 546
50. Kučera Daniel 02 0190-Přezletice 92 90 83 96 91 92 544
51. Fiala Tomáš 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 93 88 91 92 87 544
52. Mejda Jiří 02 0045-DDM Kolín 93 91 94 89 89 83 539
53. Kahan Petr 03 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 84 90 92 87 92 94 539
54. Kučeva Denis 02 0105-Kolín 91 95 85 93 83 90 537
55. Čalkovský Mojmír 00 0190-Přezletice 92 91 92 89 88 84 536
56. Kupec Ondřej 03 0205-Mladá Boleslav 89 89 88 72 96 94 528
57. Bodanský Vít 01 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 90 89 81 81 87 83 511
58. Rusňák Matěj 03 0205-Mladá Boleslav 88 89 85 85 74 83 504
59. Herák David 01 0200-Manušice 85 81 83 81 80 81 491
60. Rudolf Jiří 99 0039-Třešť 81 82 84 76 81 73 477
61. Říčánek Přemysl 00 0301-České Budějovice 70 73 83 80 82 84 472
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Matějková Michaela 97 0252-Horní Cerekev 99 99 96 97 99 99 589
2. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 100 96 99 97 97 95 584
3. Michálková Kateřina 00 0202-Černovice 95 98 97 98 97 96 581
4. Hošková Žaneta 98 0258 - UNITOP Sokolov 97 95 97 96 97 98 580
5. Jeřábková Tereza 99 0105-Kolín 94 95 98 98 95 97 577
6. Zíková Klára 01 0202-Černovice 97 96 94 94 98 96 575
7. Matysová Nela 00 0200-Manušice 97 95 95 97 95 94 573
8. Němcová Kristýna 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 94 95 99 98 91 572
9. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 98 94 94 93 97 92 568
10. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 95 92 94 96 94 97 568
11. Čugová Kateřina 99 0039-Třešť 94 97 88 97 90 98 564
12. Skalová Kateřina 00 0045-DDM Kolín 94 98 92 94 94 91 563
13. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín 91 98 92 88 96 96 561
14. Banduričová Helena 00 0258 - UNITOP Sokolov 92 95 93 95 93 91 559
15. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 92 93 87 97 95 95 559
16. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054-Hradec Králové 91 94 94 95 92 92 558
17. Dittrichová Denisa 00 0200-Manušice 93 94 92 92 92 95 558
18. Burdová Jana 03 0905-Liberec 92 89 95 92 92 95 555
19. Paprocká Kateřina 98 0045-DDM Kolín 93 92 95 88 93 92 553
20. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 95 92 90 93 88 94 552
21. Byambaa Anarzaya 99 0200-Manušice 95 91 93 92 92 88 551
22. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Mladá Boleslav 89 93 87 92 94 93 548
23. Hrušková Adéla 98 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 90 88 93 91 90 90 542
24. Kunešová Sára 00 0301-České Budějovice 93 92 87 90 89 89 540
25. Bublová Jana 02 0905-Liberec 91 87 93 92 82 93 538
26. Nováková Karolína 03 0105-Kolín 85 88 88 84 85 90 520
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín 98 95 99 98 89 94 573
2. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 92 92 98 94 92 89 557
3. Mikulčík Radek 99 0905-Liberec 91 87 97 96 92 94 557
4. Doubek Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 90 96 93 91 91 93 554
5. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0015-Plzeň - Slovany 93 93 96 97 90 85 554
6. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník 94 86 97 99 91 85 552
7. Vaněk Petr 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 84 86 98 98 91 91 548
8. Tichý Radek 99 0108-Rakovník 94 94 95 93 88 83 547
9. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 97 89 92 96 80 89 543
10. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 85 89 96 95 87 85 537
11. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 90 99 97 71 83 533
12. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín 93 83 98 98 77 79 528
13. Gottlieb Michal 97 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 89 88 95 92 85 75 524
14. Opalecký Jan 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 88 84 95 98 83 75 523
15. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice 88 82 93 95 80 83 521
16. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 79 70 98 99 86 88 520
17. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 88 83 96 97 77 78 519
18. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 75 86 94 91 84 80 510
19. Voldán Petr 97 0301-České Budějovice 87 89 94 93 76 70 509
20. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 80 82 91 94 78 84 509
21. Adomavičius Tomáš 98 0366-Ruprechtice 87 84 88 91 82 66 498
22. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice 86 87 94 97 60 71 495
23. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice 81 77 97 86 76 75 492
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Hošková Žaneta 98 0258 - UNITOP Sokolov 88 92 96 94 90 95 555
2. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 89 92 95 100 85 84 545
3. Michálková Kateřina 00 0202-Černovice 93 86 96 94 84 89 542
4. Dittrichová Denisa 00 0200-Manušice 91 91 93 95 83 85 538
5. Skalová Kateřina 00 0045-DDM Kolín 76 82 96 95 91 88 528
6. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 90 86 90 92 87 76 521
7. Matějková Michaela 97 0252-Horní Cerekev 87 79 97 94 83 78 518
8. Byambaa Anarzaya 99 0200-Manušice 80 78 94 90 82 87 511
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín   99,9 104 100,9 101,1   405,9
2. Vaněk Petr 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   100,9 98,6 103,6 102,2   405,3
3. Mikulčík Radek 99 0905-Liberec   101,4 101,4 98,6 98,7   400,1
4. Valenta Adam 99 0232-Policie Rapid Plzeň   99,7 99 101,1 98,6   398,4
5. Tichý Radek 99 0108-Rakovník   99,1 100,9 100,6 96,5   397,1
6. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0015-Plzeň - Slovany   102 93,8 100,9 98   394,7
7. Šír Martin 97 0190-Přezletice   96,9 97,9 98,3 99,1   392,2
8. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň   99,1 97,4 99,2 95,7   391,4
9. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   100,6 93,6 98,9 98   391,1
10. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   98,4 97 95,6 98   389
11. Doubek Martin 97 0190-Přezletice   98 98,4 94,5 96,3   387,2
12. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   96 98,2 98,4 94   386,6
13. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník   97,4 99,4 91,4 97,9   386,1
14. Čalkovský Mojmír 00 0190-Přezletice   96 98 95,1 94,7   383,8
15. Opalecký Jan 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň   97,2 93,7 93,9 98,5   383,3
16. Adomavičius Tomáš 98 0366-Ruprechtice   93,7 96,8 94,7 97   382,2
17. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   97 92,5 93,3 98   380,8
18. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice   96,9 89,1 99,8 94,5   380,3
19. Gottlieb Michal 97 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   98,1 91,4 96,7 94,1   380,3
20. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   97,5 95,2 95,7 91,5   379,9
21. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice   96,1 98,8 91,7 91,7   378,3
22. Červený Jaroslav 97 0735-Staré Sedlo   97,2 94,3 92,9 93,5   377,9
23. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   96,6 90,5 91,7 98   376,8
24. Jaškin Alexandr 98 0258 - UNITOP Sokolov   97,2 90,5 88,9 99   375,6
25. Žižka Ivan 00 0013-DDM Praha 5   92,5 92,9 93,1 96,3   374,8
26. Horvát Josef 99 0200-Manušice   91,3 92,5 95 94,2   373
27. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice   91,3 93,8 90,6 95,4   371,1
28. Kovář Kamil 97 0258 - UNITOP Sokolov   89,4 92,5 91,5 93   366,4
29. Navrátil Michal 00 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady   94,7 91,6 89,8 87,2   363,3
30. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín   91,3 90,9 88,9 90,4   361,5
31. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice   84,7 88,9 90,2 95,3   359,1
32. Bauer Adam 01 0190-Přezletice   84,9 92,6 88,7 92   358,2
33. Albrecht Matyáš 01 0054-Hradec Králové   80,8 85,9 84,5 94   345,2
34. Voldán Petr 97 0301-České Budějovice   84,6 88,2 86,1 85,4   344,3
35. Říčánek Přemysl 00 0301-České Budějovice   90,8 77,7 79,7 70,1   318,3
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Hošková Žaneta 98 0258 - UNITOP Sokolov   100,7 102,6 100,2 100,7   404,2
2. Michálková Kateřina 00 0202-Černovice   98,8 101 102,4 98,4   400,6
3. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice   101 99,4 100,7 99,2   400,3
4. Studená Adéla 98 0013-DDM Praha 5   98,4 103,3 100 94,9   396,6
5. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice   97 98,8 101 99,4   396,2
6. Paprocká Kateřina 98 0045-DDM Kolín   95,7 100,3 97,5 98,4   391,9
7. Dittrichová Denisa 00 0200-Manušice   100,9 95,9 98,9 94,2   389,9
8. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň   95,5 94,1 100,2 99,2   389
9. Skalová Kateřina 00 0045-DDM Kolín   98,7 97,1 98,5 93,7   388
10. Byambaa Anarzaya 99 0200-Manušice   95,7 96,2 100,1 95,6   387,6
11. Banduričová Helena 00 0258 - UNITOP Sokolov   95,2 94,4 95,9 99,6   385,1
12. Matysová Nela 00 0200-Manušice   93,2 98,6 93,9 96,8   382,5
13. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín   96,1 92,7 91,2 95,3   375,3
14. Kunešová Sára 00 0301-České Budějovice   87,4 92,7 88,4 88,8   357,3