Český pohár talentované mládeže 2015

2.kolo

Karlovy Vary    4.7. - 5. 7. 2015
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín 98 99 98 100 98 100 593
2. Šetka Radek 99 0258 - SSKP UNITOP Sokolov 94 96 99 99 98 100 586
3. Krejčí Vilém 99 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 99 98 98 96 94 94 579
4. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045-DDM Kolín 95 94 97 99 97 96 578
5. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0015-Plzeň - Slovany 97 98 92 98 96 97 578
6. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 94 96 98 98 96 577
7. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín 97 98 93 96 95 97 576
8. Tichý Radek 99 0108-Rakovník 97 96 97 95 96 95 576
9. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník 93 94 99 97 95 97 575
10. Čalkovský Mojmír 00 0190-Přezletice 95 95 96 96 96 95 573
11. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 96 95 94 94 95 572
12. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 96 97 93 97 95 94 572
13. Albrecht Matyáš 01 0054-Hradec Králové 96 97 95 93 94 97 572
14. Karlík Radek 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 94 94 96 95 96 571
15. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 96 93 96 94 94 97 570
16. Šír Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 97 95 100 95 91 92 570
17. Mikulčík Radek 99 0905-Liberec 97 96 96 95 92 93 569
18. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice 96 97 92 94 94 95 568
19. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 97 94 94 96 92 94 567
20. Gottlieb Michal 97 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 92 96 96 96 94 93 567
21. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 91 94 91 99 96 567
22. Vaněk Petr 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 95 93 91 97 96 566
23. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 94 91 96 92 97 94 564
24. Červený Jaroslav 97 0735-Staré Sedlo 93 96 90 94 96 94 563
25. Gladkov Martin 97 0059-Rohozec 95 97 91 95 91 94 563
26. Doubek Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 95 96 94 91 92 94 562
27. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 0252-Horní Cerekev 92 98 94 95 91 92 562
28. Navrátil Michal 00 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 96 92 96 97 89 91 561
29. Mejda Jiří 02 0045-DDM Kolín 93 95 92 91 95 95 561
30. Staníček David 99 0406-Senco Žilov 86 92 93 95 97 94 557
31. Voldán Petr 97 0301-České Budějovice 92 96 95 90 90 94 557
32. Vlček Vítek 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 90 93 94 95 90 556
33. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 89 94 93 93 95 90 554
34. Holzer David 00 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 91 91 89 91 96 96 554
35. Bílek Ondřej 03 0200-Manušice 92 94 93 89 93 93 554
36. Herák David 01 0200-Manušice 97 89 92 87 97 91 553
37. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev 92 95 94 89 88 95 553
38. Jílek Matouš 00 0069-DUEL Praha 88 96 91 95 91 91 552
39. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 87 90 93 93 91 95 549
40. Kučeva Denis 02 0105-Kolín 89 94 91 93 92 90 549
41. Sehnal Ondřej 02 0200-Manušice 93 92 87 90 91 95 548
42. Fejfar Jan 00 0899-TJ ZD Podlesí Ročov 88 95 91 93 92 85 544
43. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice 88 95 91 89 91 88 542
44. Adomavičius Tomas 98 0366-Ruprechtice 90 91 90 89 89 90 539
45. Fizer Valentin 01 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 93 85 91 84 87 91 531
46. Pírek Martin 02 0200-Manušice 93 92 89 83 86 87 530
47. Rejnart Karel 02 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 92 88 88 83 80 85 516
48. Semecký Ondřej 03 0190-Přezletice 79 93 81 88 88 86 515
49. Rudolf Jiří 99 0039-Třešť 90 83 87 81 76 80 497
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Hošková Žaneta 98 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 96 98 99 97 100 97 587
2. Banduričová Helena 00 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 95 95 97 97 96 97 577
3. Razímová Tereza 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 94 95 96 95 96 574
4. Němcová Kristýna 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 94 94 93 97 91 568
5. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 93 93 92 98 96 96 568
6. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 97 95 93 96 91 94 566
7. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 94 94 91 96 97 566
8. Matysová Nela 00 0200-Manušice 97 92 93 94 94 94 564
9. Čugová Kateřina 99 0039-Třešť 97 95 88 94 96 94 564
10. Matějková Karolína 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 94 92 94 90 98 563
11. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054-Hradec Králové 93 94 94 91 98 93 563
12. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 92 95 98 95 92 89 561
13. Byambaa Anarzaya 99 0200-Manušice 94 90 95 94 93 95 561
14. Dittrichová Denisa 00 0200-Manušice 93 92 92 92 93 98 560
15. Skalová Kateřina 00 0045-DDM Kolín 99 93 93 95 94 86 560
16. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899-TJ ZD Podlesí Ročov 91 92 94 93 94 94 558
17. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 91 94 93 92 94 94 558
18. Hrušková Adéla 98 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 95 90 89 89 93 99 555
19. Jeřábková Tereza 99 0105-Kolín 91 91 94 95 90 93 554
20. Bublová Jana 02 0905-Liberec 95 94 87 93 90 93 552
21. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 88 91 94 89 91 94 547
22. Burdová Jana 03 0905-Liberec 93 88 93 90 88 92 544
23. Nováková Karolína 03 0105-Kolín 89 93 85 89 92 89 537
24. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín 92 87 93 81 77 89 519