Finále - Český pohár talentované mládeže 2015

Plzeň   29.8. - 30. 8. 2015
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín 94 100 100 99 99 99 591
2. Matoška Michal 99 0368-Poruba,Skalka 98 98 99 95 98 100 588
3. Přívratský Jiří 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 98 97 97 98 99 97 586
4. Vaněk Petr 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 98 97 98 97 98 585
5. Krejčí Vilém 99 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 98 97 97 99 93 98 582
6. Cestr Jan 00 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 96 97 98 97 97 97 582
7. Mazura Martin 97 0451-Doudleby nad Orlicí 98 98 97 95 97 96 581
8. Staníček David 99 0406-Senco Žilov 97 98 97 96 96 97 581
9. Kaplan Igor 00 0162-Slatina Brno 96 98 96 95 99 97 581
10. Šetka Radek 99 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 99 95 98 98 98 92 580
11. Vaněk David 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 97 99 92 99 95 579
12. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 95 96 98 97 96 578
13. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 94 96 97 98 98 577
14. Wágner Jakub 00 0162-Slatina Brno 99 96 92 95 98 97 577
15. Tichý Radek 99 0108-Rakovník 94 94 98 97 98 96 577
16. Ondrašík Radek 97 0386-Březolupy 98 99 93 96 95 96 577
17. Albrecht Matyáš 01 0054-Hradec Králové 94 95 97 94 97 99 576
18. Valenta Adam 99 0232-Policie Rapid Plzeň 94 96 96 95 98 97 576
19. Miškar Martin 97 0551-Nivnice 95 94 97 98 96 96 576
20. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník 97 98 95 93 97 96 576
21. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 95 97 94 96 96 97 575
22. Rotrekl Filip 01 0253-Sezemice 98 94 95 96 96 95 574
23. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 96 96 98 95 95 574
24. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 97 97 94 97 95 94 574
25. Brauner Tomáš 00 0162-Slatina Brno 96 94 95 99 96 93 573
26. Mikulčík Radek 99 0905-Liberec 98 96 96 97 92 92 571
27. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0015-Plzeň - Slovany 93 97 94 96 96 94 570
28. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 94 96 95 99 95 91 570
29. Novák Ondřej 00 0162-Slatina Brno 94 97 94 96 95 94 570
30. Doubek Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 94 98 93 92 94 98 569
31. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 0252-Horní Cerekev 87 98 96 95 95 97 568
32. Šír Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 95 96 96 92 93 96 568
33. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín 96 95 97 95 91 93 567
34. Čalkovský Mojmír 00 0190-Přezletice 95 95 95 92 94 95 566
35. Karlík Radek 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 90 98 97 91 92 97 565
36. Hanuš Karel 01 0105-Kolín 93 96 94 97 93 89 562
37. Oršový Florián 01 0368-Poruba,Skalka 90 94 94 93 93 96 560
38. Zemánek Martin 99 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 94 93 96 88 95 94 560
39. Adamec Vojtěch 98 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 93 92 92 93 96 91 557
40. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045-DDM Kolín 87 96 90 96 94 94 557
41. Pospíšek Jaroslav 01 0162-Slatina Brno 92 94 92 90 94 93 555
42. Puhlovský Jiří 01 0253-Sezemice 90 87 95 95 93 94 554
43. Strážnický Milan 00 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 93 90 95 92 89 92 551
44. Grebeníček Marek 00 0887-ZŠ - Trrnava 91 92 93 88 90 95 549
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Štefánková Kateřina 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 96 98 99 99 98 99 589
2. Banduričová Helena 00 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 97 99 98 98 97 98 587
3. Jeřábková Tereza 99 0105-Kolín 95 97 96 96 99 96 579
4. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 93 97 96 98 97 579
5. Razímová Tereza 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 96 96 95 96 97 578
6. Michálková Kateřina 00 0202-Černovice 96 97 96 97 96 95 577
7. Slípková Eliška 03 0004-Ostroj Opava 97 98 98 93 95 96 577
8. Kolková Kateřina 00 0386-Březolupy 98 94 96 96 96 97 577
9. Hošková Žaneta 98 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 97 93 96 94 98 97 575
10. Matějková Michaela 97 0252-Horní Cerekev 96 97 93 96 99 94 575
11. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 98 92 94 95 98 97 574
12. Vyhnálková Lucie 01 0253-Sezemice 94 97 97 96 96 94 574
13. Zíková Klára 01 0202-Černovice 96 96 93 98 94 97 574
14. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec n.N. 94 96 97 95 96 92 570
15. Ilková Zuzana 01 0210-Uherský Ostroh 92 92 95 96 99 96 570
16. Míčková Kristýna 98 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice 97 95 92 96 96 94 570
17. Dittrichová Denisa 00 0200-Manušice 97 96 93 92 94 96 568
18. Matysová Nela 00 0200-Manušice 96 93 98 94 94 93 568
19. Němcová Kristýna 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 93 95 95 95 97 568
20. Daňková Aneta 01 0551-Nivnice 95 91 98 97 94 92 567
21. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Mladá Boleslav 91 95 97 95 94 94 566
22. Ficnarová Iveta 98 0272-Šumperk-Temenice 96 95 93 93 97 92 566
23. Kuklínková René 00 0162-Slatina Brno 88 94 93 95 99 96 565
24. Čugová Kateřina 99 0039-Třešť 91 97 93 95 95 93 564
25. Stará Adéla 01 0004-Ostroj Opava 95 97 90 93 93 95 563
26. Dajčarová Sabina 01 0162-Slatina Brno 94 96 93 95 91 94 563
27. Skalová Kateřina 00 0045-DDM Kolín 93 91 94 92 97 96 563
28. Byambaa Anarzaya 99 0200-Manušice 96 93 92 93 92 96 562
29. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054-Hradec Králové 92 96 94 94 92 93 561
30. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 98 93 92 90 93 90 556
31. Černá Lucie 01 0162-Slatina Brno 92 83 93 92 91 95 546
32. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín 84 88 96 95 93 88 544
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Nepejchal Filip 99 0045-DDM Kolín 93 96 96 99 90 95 569
2. Přívratský Jiří 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 95 90 98 98 90 91 562
3. Tichý Radek 99 0108-Rakovník 96 95 97 97 88 88 561
4. Matoška Michal 99 0368-Poruba,Skalka 90 92 97 98 90 91 558
5. Vaněk Petr 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 90 84 97 99 92 93 555
6. Rotrekl Filip 01 0253-Sezemice 94 95 95 93 89 89 555
7. Doubek Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 93 93 92 94 89 91 552
8. Mikulčík Radek 99 0905-Liberec 91 92 98 93 88 87 549
9. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 89 91 100 97 86 83 546
10. Šálek Jaroslav 98 0015-Plzeň - Slovany 92 89 98 96 87 78 540
11. Ondrašík Radek 97 0386-Březolupy 96 92 95 92 83 80 538
12. Čalkovský Mojmír 00 0190-Přezletice 86 87 95 95 85 88 536
13. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 89 99 97 75 82 536
14. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 87 87 94 96 88 82 534
15. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín 90 90 95 93 83 82 533
16. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník 91 86 94 98 84 80 533
17. Šír Martin 97 0190-Přezletice 87 81 94 96 85 86 529
18. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 89 95 95 83 72 528
19. Gottlieb Michal 97 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 88 85 94 91 79 91 528
20. Puhlovský Jiří 01 0253-Sezemice 90 87 90 96 80 84 527
21. Hanke Lukáš 02 0004-Ostroj Opava 92 85 94 89 82 85 527
22. Miškar Martin 97 0551-Nivnice 94 86 94 96 80 76 526
23. Zemánek Martin 99 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 85 91 96 94 80 77 523
24. Adamec Vojtěch 98 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 81 88 91 94 85 84 523
25. Kazlepka Metoděj 99 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice 88 86 95 92 79 82 522
26. Voldán Petr 97 0301-České Budějovice 87 89 96 94 81 72 519
27. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 84 88 96 94 78 77 517
28. Opalecký Jan 97 0370-Dukla Plzeň 84 83 93 90 81 83 514
29. Egermaier Jakub 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 82 89 96 93 78 74 512
30. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 80 76 92 96 79 80 503
31. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice 84 75 88 90 65 72 474
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Hošková Žaneta 98 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 92 88 98 98 92 86 554
2. Michálková Kateřina 00 0202-Černovice 90 92 95 96 89 88 550
3. Ficnarová Iveta 98 0272-Šumperk-Temenice 94 91 91 91 85 91 543
4. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 90 93 92 95 85 88 543
5. Míčková Kristýna 98 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice 92 89 93 96 85 81 536
6. Vyhnálková Lucie 01 0253-Sezemice 90 81 94 93 88 87 533
7. Matysová Nela 00 0200-Manušice 86 86 93 96 75 90 526
8. Dittrichová Denisa 00 0200-Manušice 87 95 90 89 85 79 525
9. Ilková Zuzana 01 0210-Uherský Ostroh 85 86 93 94 84 79 521
10. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 92 87 89 82 87 84 521
11. Byambaa Anarzaya 99 0200-Manušice 89 81 90 96 72 90 518
12. Skalová Kateřina 00 0045-DDM Kolín 87 85 94 95 78 73 512
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Hošková Žaneta 98 0258-UNITOP Sokolov   102,5 101 102,6 100,7   406,8
2. Studená Adéla 98 0013-DDM Praha 5   96,2 102,6 100,1 102,3   401,2
3. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice   98,7 99,8 99,9 102,5   400,9
4. Michálková Kateřina 00 0202-Černovice   101,9 100,1 98,8 100   400,8
5. Dittrichová Denisa 00 0200-Manušice   95,4 102,4 100,2 101,9   399,9
6. Ficnarová Iveta 98 0272-Šumperk-Temenice   97,6 100,4 101,9 99,8   399,7
7. Paprocká Kateřina 98 0045-DDM Kolín   96,8 101,5 101,6 99,5   399,4
8. Míčková Kristýna 98 0374-TATRA Kopřivnice   95,5 102,1 96,2 100,9   394,7
9. Banduričová Helena 00 0258-UNITOP Sokolov   94,9 99,9 97,8 101,8   394,4
10. Byambaa Anarzaya 99 0200-Manušice   97,4 98,4 96,6 100,7   393,1
11. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice   99,9 97,6 96,2 98,1   391,8
12. Kolková Kateřina 00 0386-Březolupy   96 99,6 94,8 98,4   388,8
13. Kuklínková René 00 0162-Slatina Brno   96 97,5 98,2 93,7   385,4
14. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín   95,3 98 94,4 97,3   385
15. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň   96,6 95,5 97,4 94,6   384,1
16. Skalová Kateřina 00 0045-DDM Kolín   94,6 98,1 97 93,2   382,9
17. Ilková Zuzana 01 0210-Uherský Ostroh   95,2 94,8 98,4 94,3   382,7
18. Vyhnálková Lucie 01 0253-Sezemice   98,3 95,4 92,4 94   380,1
19. Matysová Nela 00 0200-Manušice   91 93,3 96 91,2   371,5