Oblastní střelecká liga AVZO Pelhřimovska - 1.kolo

Horní Cerekev   10. 5. 2015
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM, SM 60
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Trávníček Jiří 56 SSK Batelov 98 96 97 95 91 98 575
2. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 95 94 97 96 96 96 574
3. Hrádek Karel 74 AVZO Košetice 96 98 96 92 93 98 573
4. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 97 96 94 94 96 94 571
5. Rudolf Jiří 99 AVZO H.Cerekev 97 95 94 96 95 94 571
6. Urbánek Martin 77 AVZO Košetice 94 97 97 98 95 90 571
7. Matějka Milan 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 96 95 93 97 94 95 570
8. Přibyl Miloslav 67 AVZO H.Cerekev 97 91 97 94 96 94 569
9. Houžvička Alois 46 AVZO Plačkov 95 95 94 96 94 94 568
10. Matoušek Karel 85 AVZO Žirovnice 93 95 93 93 96 96 566
11. Matějková Michaela 97 AVZO H.Cerekev 93 96 95 92 94 96 566
12. Deško Vlastimil 68 SSK Písek 94 95 96 94 94 91 564
13. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 91 90 94 93 99 562
14. Šamaj Vladimír 51 AVZO H.Cerekev 96 94 92 89 93 96 560
15. Urbánek Štěpán 78 AVZO Košetice 93 95 91 91 96 94 560
16. Duffek Zdeněk 63 AVZO Košetice 94 95 94 97 92 87 559
17. Fuksa Viktor 58 AVZO H.Cerekev 93 91 97 91 91 93 556
18. Vlčková Michaela 01 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 92 90 96 93 89 555
19. Vaněk Karel 98 AVZO H.Cerekev 94 90 87 95 91 96 553
20. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 AVZO H.Cerekev 96 92 90 87 94 93 552
21. Duffek Zdeněk 91 AVZO Košetice 91 93 93 92 89 93 551
22. Zíková Klára 01 AVZO Černovice 93 90 96 91 89 91 550
23. Rudolf Jiří 66 AVZO H.Cerekev 92 90 94 87 97 90 550
24. Košťák František 49 SSK Batelov 86 89 94 88 97 95 549
25. Petržílka Miloslav 53 SSK J.Hradec 94 87 93 94 89 92 549
26. Čugová Kateřina 99 AVZO HorníCerekev 89 91 89 94 89 92 544
27. Sobek Vlastimil 41 AVZO Košetice 84 87 92 90 91 90 534
28. Bárta Petr 90 AVZO Košetice 88 84 89 90 90 92 533
29. Ištok Marian 77 AVZO Žirovnice 83 92 85 84 89 85 518
30. Vlček Petr 73 AVZO H.Cerekev 81 87 92 85 91 81 517
31. Zíka Petr 02 AVZO Černovice 87 81 77 90 88 86 509
32. Luňáček Oldřich 48 AVZO Obrataň 88 79 83 73 89 84 496
33. Veleta Tomáš 90 AVZO Košetice 85 54 57 75 86 80 437
34. Beneš Radek 04 SSK Třešť 63 68 66 69 69 83 418
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20
Poř.JménoNar.KlubL LSSKKCelk.
1. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 97 96 90 89 95 98 565
2. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 91 87 88 89 90 540
3. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 95 94 66 65 80 80 480
Hlavní rozhodčí: Matějka Milan C-1609