Oblastní střelecká liga AVZO Pelhřimovska - 2.kolo

Horní Cerekev   14. 6. 2015
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM, SM 60
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 98 97 97 98 98 99 587
2. Hrádek Karel 74 AVZO Košetice 99 96 97 96 99 97 584
3. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 SSK Třešť 97 95 96 99 99 97 583
4. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 95 95 96 95 98 94 573
5. Houžvička Alois 46 AVZO Plačkov 94 96 97 95 95 95 572
6. Michálková Kateřina 00 AVZO Černovice 99 97 95 95 94 92 572
7. Dočekal Stanislav 63 SSK Chotěboř 93 96 90 95 95 100 569
8. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H.Cerekev 92 97 93 94 97 96 569
9. Zíková Klára 01 AVZO Černovice 95 89 96 96 96 96 568
10. Čugová Kateřina 99 AVZO HorníCerekev 94 96 90 94 99 95 568
11. Vlčková Michaela 01 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 97 94 94 95 93 568
12. Dajčarová Sabina 01 SSK SlatinaBrno 93 95 96 95 94 93 566
13. Veleta Tomáš 90 AVZO Košetice 96 89 98 96 94 93 566
14. Přibyl Miloslav 67 AVZO H.Cerekev 94 93 96 97 93 93 566
15. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 AVZO H.Cerekev 93 95 97 93 92 95 565
16. Trávníček Jiří 56 SSK Batelov 93 93 92 94 98 94 564
17. Trnka Milan 49 SSK J.Hradec 94 96 94 94 89 96 563
18. Rudolf Jiří 66 AVZO H.Cerekev 91 88 96 97 96 93 561
19. Doležal Bohumír 52 SSK Batelov 95 90 96 91 93 94 559
20. Fuksa Viktor 58 AVZO H.Cerekev 96 96 95 88 92 91 558
21. Šamaj Vladimír 51 AVZO H.Cerekev 92 96 93 91 91 93 556
22. Urbánek Martin 77 AVZO Košetice 92 94 92 93 94 87 552
23. Vaněk Karel 98 AVZO H.Cerekev 91 92 90 92 90 95 550
24. Snítilý Jan 52 AVZO Košetice 96 93 94 90 86 91 550
25. Urbánek Štěpán 78 AVZO Košetice 91 94 89 93 89 91 547
26. Duffek Zdeněk 63 AVZO Košetice 93 88 91 93 86 91 542
27. Zíka Petr 02 AVZO Černovice 94 95 87 94 83 87 540
28. Kadlecová Iveta 88 SSK Třešť 88 86 88 91 86 92 531
29. Sobek Vlastimil 41 AVZO Košetice 87 90 88 88 90 86 529
30. Bárta Petr 90 AVZO Košetice 80 88 81 87 81 79 496
31. Ištok Marian 77 AVZO Žirovnice 83 83 82 75 79 80 482
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20
Poř.JménoNar.KlubL LSSKKCelk.
1. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 98 97 96 94 95 95 575
2. Michálková Kateřina 00 AVZO Černovice 99 97 94 86 94 91 561
3. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H.Cerekev 92 97 91 85 91 89 545
4. Dočekal Stanislav 63 SSK Chotěboř 93 96 85 80 90 92 536
5. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 95 95 65 72 81 86 494
6. Vlčková Michaela 01 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 97 65 59 83 81 480
Hlavní rozhodčí: Matějka Milan C-1609