Oblastní střelecká liga AVZO Pelhřimovska - 3.kolo

Horní Cerekev   21. 6. 2015
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM, SM 60
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Matějková Michaela 97 AVZO H. Cerekev 98 99 97 97 96 95 582
2. Michálková Kateřina 00 AVZO Černovice 95 100 96 97 97 95 580
3. Rudolf Jiří 66 AVZO H. Cerekev 96 97 98 97 98 94 580
4. Vlčková Michaela 01 AVZO H. Cerekev 96 97 98 94 95 97 577
5. Jandová Šárka 98 AVZO Černovice 99 99 97 94 95 93 577
6. Trávníček Jiří 56 SSK Batelov 99 98 96 96 93 94 576
7. Dajčarová Sabina 01 SSK Slatina Brno 96 98 96 95 97 93 575
8. Tůma Martin 85 AVZO H. Cerekev 97 97 95 93 93 97 572
9. Hrádek Karel 74 AVZO Košetice 94 99 93 95 96 95 572
10. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H. Cerekev 97 96 97 93 93 95 571
11. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 AVZO H. Cerekev 96 99 97 93 94 92 571
12. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 SSK Třešť 97 90 94 94 98 95 568
13. Doležal Bohumír 52 SSK Batelov 95 96 93 94 93 96 567
14. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 AVZO Černovice 91 93 98 96 95 93 566
15. Košťák František 49 SSK Batelov 91 94 94 96 92 97 564
16. Voldán Petr 97 SSK Stromovka Č.Bu 93 95 93 92 93 96 562
17. Čugová Kateřina 99 AVZO H. Cerekev 92 91 92 98 96 92 561
18. Vaněk Karel 98 AVZO H. Cerekev 93 97 91 93 91 93 558
19. Přibyl Miloslav 67 AVZO H. Cerekev 97 92 86 93 92 93 553
20. Urbánek Martin 77 AVZO Košetice 92 90 90 94 94 92 552
21. Klimeš Dominik 98 AVZO Černovice 87 92 90 93 92 94 548
22. Fuksa Viktor 58 AVZO H. Cerekev 93 90 94 91 91 89 548
23. Urbánek Štěpán 78 AVZO Košetice 94 94 91 89 90 88 546
24. Petržílka Miloslav 53 SSK J. Hradec 91 90 92 91 91 88 543
25. Sobek Vlastimil 41 AVZO Košetice 89 89 92 90 92 90 542
26. Matoušek Karel 56 AVZO Žirovnice 86 91 91 92 89 92 541
27. Šamaj Vladimír 51 AVZO H. Cerekev 93 94 88 89 87 90 541
28. Bárta Petr 90 AVZO Košetice 94 93 88 89 87 90 541
29. Duffek Zdeněk 63 AVZO Košetice 87 93 89 90 86 95 540
30. Zíka Petr 02 AVZO Černovice 90 92 90 91 90 87 540
31. Veleta Tomáš 90 AVZO Košetice 90 93 91 94 81 89 538
32. Snítilý Jan 52 AVZO Košetice 91 82 86 86 92 87 524
33. Kadlecová Iveta 88 SSK Třešť 85 84 85 91 90 88 523
34. Ištok Marian 77 AVZO Žirovnice 86 85 80 83 80 86 500
35. Luňáček Oldřich 48 AVZO Obrataň 88 85 73 81 83 87 497
36. Rudolf Jiří 99 AVZO H. Cerekev 73 73 74 81 79 86 466
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20
Poř.JménoNar.KlubL LSSKKCelk.
1. Voldán Petr 97 SSK Stromovka Č.Bu 93 95 75 79 83 90 515
2. Vlčková Michaela 01 AVZO H. Cerekev 96 97 70 43 89 91 486
Hlavní rozhodčí: Matějka Milan C-1609