Poslední rána

Chotěboř   8. 10. 2016
SP 30
Kategorie : SP 30 společná
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK1.2.Celk.
1. Matys Jiří 53 40770 Vysočina Jihlava 0358 165 127 292
2. Král Evžen 64 00981 Polička 0400 143 143 286
3. Voldán Petr 69 05419 Studnice 0346 153 131 284
4. Žák Miloslav 59   Havl.Brod AVZO 171 112 283
5. Bechyně Petr 72 27592 Kolín 0105 169 113 282
6. Šidlák Miroslav 56 34735 Chotěboř 0120 140 139 279
7. Nedělka František 53 17904 Vojnův Městec 0556 140 136 276
8. Kostříž Václav 41 00998 N.Město na Moravě 0030 140 136 276
9. Kučera Josef 44   Chotěboř 0120 138 138 276
10. Matys Pavel 78 40771 Vysočina Jihlava 0358 142 131 273
11. Včela Zdeněk 73   Havl.Brod AVZO 150 123 273
12. Pospíšil Josef 47 05749 Kolín 0105 140 130 270
13. Jindra Jiří 63 39694 Chotěboř 0120 148 121 269
14. Hevier Jan 51   Havlíčkův Brod 600 138 129 267
15. Sobotka Josef 66 37983 Ostrostřelci V.Městec 0082 151 114 265
16. Stránský Bohuslav 57 24381 Vojnův Městec 0556 139 103 242
Hlavní rozhodčí: Ninger Pavel A-177

Chotěbořské léto 2016

Chotěboř   4.kola
SP 30
1.kolo - 4.6.20162.kolo - 2.7.20163.kolo - 30.7.20164.kolo - 8.10.2016
Kategorie : SP 30 jednotlivci
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.Celk.
1. Matys Jiří 53 40770 Vysočina Jihlava 0358 275 279 274 292 846
2. Kučera Josef 44   Chotěboř 0120 273 283 279 276 838
3. Žák Miloslav 59   Havlíčkův Brod AVZO   274 281 283 838
4. Matys Pavel 78 40771 Vysočina Jihlava 0358 283 276 278 273 837
5. Šidlák Miroslav 56 34735 Chotěboř 0120 279 278 277 279 836
6. Nedělka František 53 17904 Vojnův Městec 0556 280 271 277 276 833
7. Šlancar Ladislav 75 25150 Žďár nad Sáz. 0161 271 278 277   826
8. Kostříž Václav 41 00998 N.Město n.M. 0030   272 270 276 818
9. Jindra Jiří 63 39694 Chotěboř 0120 266 271 268 269 808
10. Jun Rudolf 47   Chotěboř 0120 268 272 261   801
11. Horčička Petr 71   Přelouč 255 271 265   791
12. Hevier Jan 51   Havlíčkův Brod AVZO 218 232 224 267 723
13. Voldán Petr 69 05419 Studnice 0346     287 284 571
14. Král Evžen 64 00981 Polička 0400     271 286 557
15. Málek Vít 88   Havlíčkův Brod AVZO 265 259     524
16. Horáček Vlastimil 60 10781 Vysočina Jihlava 0358 234   255   489
17. Valenta Milan 57 00949 Vysočina Jihlava 0358 232   228   460
18. Stránský Bohuslav 57 24381 Vojnův Městec 0556   196   242 438
19. Chmel Karel 45 01574 Písek 0300     286   286
20. Veverková Lucie 74 00061 Pelhřimov 0353     283   283
21. Chmel Petr 98 37773 Sport Písek 0069     282   282
22. Bechyně Petr 72 27592 Kolín 0105       282 282
23. Horáček Lukáš 89 34575 Vysočina Jihlava 0358     281   281
24. Červenka Pavel 66 26241 Benešov 0804     275   275
25. Včela Zdeněk 73   Havlíčkův Brod AVZO       273 273
26. Pospíšil Josef 47 05749 Kolín 0105       270 270
27. Lanc Jiří 53 40154 Ústí nad Orlicí 0262     269   269
28. Kořínek Václav 58 24870 SOŠ Pardubice 0712     265   265
29. Sobotka Josef 66 37983 Vojnův Městec 0082       265 265
30. Major Jan 45   Havlíčkův Brod AVZO   261     261
31. Chmel Karel 69 01575 Duel Praha 0069     248   248
32. Kopecký Josef 37 33711 SOŠ Pardubice 0712     247   247
33. Kříž Martin 88   Vysočina Jihlava 0358 246       246
34. Hurt Jiří 49 39008 Ústí nad Orlicí 0262     238   238
35. Strnad Karel 46   Chotěboř 0120   231     231