Pohár města Chotěboř

Chotěboř   30. 7. 2016
SP 30+30
Kategorie : SP 30+30 společná
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK1.2. 3.Pev.1.2.3.Otoč.Celk.
1. Chmel Karel 45 01574 SSK 0300 99 94 93 286 91 94 94 279 565
2. Veverková Lucie 74 00061 SSK 0353 99 94 90 283 86 97 91 274 557
3. Voldán Petr 69 05419 SSK 0346 99 95 93 287 91 88 91 270 557
4. Chmel Petr 98 37773 SSK 0069 96 92 94 282 89 94 92 275 557
5. Horáček Lukáš 89 34575 SSK 0358 98 93 90 281 87 95 89 271 552
6. Kostříž Václav 41 00998 SSK 0030 94 92 84 270 92 92 91 275 545
7. Matys Jiří 53 40770 SSK 0358 96 93 85 274 88 92 87 267 541
8. Červenka Pavel 66 26241 SSK 0804 95 91 89 275 86 89 88 263 538
9. Král Evžen 64 00981 SSK 0400 95 90 86 271 91 88 87 266 537
10. Kořínek Václav 58 24870 SSK 0712 95 88 82 265 93 84 94 271 536
11. Žák Miloslav 59   AVZO 60020 96 94 91 281 82 85 88 255 536
12. Kučera Josef 44 04207 SSK 0120 94 93 92 279 82 83 87 252 531
13. Jindra Jiří 63 39694 SSK 0120 95 88 85 268 85 89 83 257 525
14. Chmel Karel 69 01575 SSK 0069 93 74 81 248 89 87 97 273 521
15. Matys Pavel 78 40771 SSK 0358 96 89 93 278 70 87 86 243 521
16. Šidlák Miroslav 56 34735 SSK 0120 96 93 88 277 73 85 80 238 515
17. Horčička Petr 71   SK 94 86 85 265 84 82 81 247 512
18. Nedělka František 53 17904 SSK 0556 94 92 91 277 85 67 81 233 510
19. Šlancar Ladislav 75 25150 SSK 0161 98 93 86 277 74 83 71 228 505
20. Lanc Jiří 53 40154 SSK 0262 95 90 84 269 85 55 88 228 497
21. Jun Rudolf 47 04194 SSK 0120 93 89 79 261 72 85 79 236 497
22. Hurt Jiří 49 39008 SSK 0262 92 72 74 238 85 87 87 259 497
23. Kopecký Josef 37 33711 SSK 0712 89 82 76 247 57 83 88 228 475
24. Horáček Vlastimil 60 10781 SSK 0358 93 82 80 255 77 76 60 213 468
25. Valenta Milan 57 00949 SSK 0358 81 76 71 228 83 86 61 230 458
26. Hevier Jan 51   AVZO 60020 81 74 69 224 54 69 83 206 430
Hlavní rozhodčí: Ninger Pavel A-177

Chotěbořské léto 2016

(Průběžné pořadí po 3.kole ze dne 30.7.2016)
Chotěboř   4.kola
SP 30
1.kolo - 4.6.20162.kolo - 2.7.20163.kolo - 30.7.20164.kolo - 8.10.2016
Kategorie : SP 30 jednotlivci
Poř.JménoPrůk.SSK 1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.Celk.
1. Matys Pavel   KVZ Polná 283 276 278   837
2. Kučera Josef   Chotěboř 273 283 279   835
3. Šidlák Miroslav 34735 Chotěboř 279 278 277   834
4. Matys Jiří   KVZ Polná 275 279 274   828
5. Nedělka František 17904 V.Městec 280 271 277   828
6. Šlancar Ladislav 25150 Žďár n.S. 271 278 277   826
7. Jindra Jiří   Chotěboř 266 271 268   805
8. Jun Rudolf   Chotěboř 268 272 261   801
9. Horčička Petr 00071 Přelouč 255 271 265   791
10. Hevier Jan   AVZO H.Brod 218 232 224   674
11. Žák Miloslav   AVZO H.Brod   274 281   555
12. Kostříž Václav 00998 N.Město   272 270   542
13. Málek Vít   AVZO H.Brod 265 259     524
14. Horáček Vlastimil 10781 Jihlava 234   255   489
15. Valenta Milan 00949 Jihlava 232   228   460
16. Voldán Petr 05419 Studnice     287   287
17. Chmel Karel st. 01574 0300     286   286
18. Veverková Lucie 00061 Pelhřimov     283   283
19. Chmel Petr 37773 0069     282   282
20. Horáček Lukáš 34575 Jihlava     281   281
21. Červenka Pavel 26241 0804     275   275
22. Král Evžen 00981 0400     271   271
23. Lanc Jiří 40154 0262     269   269
24. Kořínek Václav 24870 Pardubice     265   265
25. Major Jan   AVZO H.Brod   261     261
26. Chmel Karel 01575 0069     248   248
27. Kopecký Josef 33711 Pardubice     247   247
28. Kříž Martin   Jihlava 246       246
29. Hurt Jiří 39008 0262     238   238
30. Strnad Karel   Chotěboř   231     231
31. Stránský Bohuslav 24381 V.Městec   196     196