Český pohár talentované mládeže 2016

1.kolo

České Budějovice    21.5. - 22. 5. 2016
SM 60, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Krejčí Vilém 99 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 98 99 98 98 99 100 592
2. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 99 99 98 97 99 590
3. Říha Jakub 02 0049-Vlašim 99 99 95 95 95 99 582
4. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice 98 97 96 98 97 96 582
5. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs n.L. 97 97 97 93 99 98 581
6. Šetka Radek 99 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 95 96 98 96 98 98 581
7. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs n.L. 98 98 96 95 97 96 580
8. Albrecht Matyáš 01 0054-Hradec Králové 100 96 95 95 97 95 578
9. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 96 95 99 97 94 576
10. Heřman Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs n.L. 95 95 95 98 97 94 574
11. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 95 93 97 97 95 96 573
12. Rudolf Jiří 99 0039-Třešť 93 95 95 98 97 94 572
13. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045-DDM Kolín 92 97 95 96 98 94 572
14. Žižka Ivan 00 0013-DDM Praha 5 96 91 96 98 96 94 571
15. Sehnal Ondřej 02 0200-Manušice 93 92 95 96 96 98 570
16. Jaškin Alexandr 98 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 89 97 94 97 94 98 569
17. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev 92 97 94 93 97 96 569
18. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 0252-Horní Cerekev 93 88 95 98 97 97 568
19. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín 92 94 95 98 95 94 568
20. Fadrhonc Lukáš 03 0032-Poděbrady 94 97 95 95 94 93 568
21. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs n.L. 96 95 96 92 93 95 567
22. Bílek Ondřej 03 0200-Manušice 97 92 95 95 91 96 566
23. Kahan Petr 03 0055-Jablonec n.N. 96 97 93 92 94 93 565
24. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs n.L. 91 93 91 98 96 96 565
25. Čalkovský Mojmír 00 0190-Přezletice 93 93 94 93 95 96 564
26. Bauer Adam 01 0190-Přezletice 97 93 93 95 92 94 564
27. Adomavičius Tomas 98 0366-Ruprechtice 92 94 96 94 96 91 563
28. Škrbel Vít 99 0905-Liberec 96 94 95 90 96 92 563
29. Kučeva Denis 02 0105-Kolín 95 93 95 96 94 89 562
30. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 95 95 88 93 94 561
31. Jílek Matouš 00 0069-DUEL Praha 95 95 93 91 95 92 561
32. Novotný Vojtěch 03 0105-Kolín 92 95 92 91 96 94 560
33. Kupec Ondřej 03 0205-Mladá Boleslav 96 94 98 97 98 76 559
34. Břichňáč Václav 02 0055-Jablonec n.N. 94 94 93 91 96 90 558
35. Semecký Ondřej 03 0190-Přezletice 96 94 91 95 87 94 557
36. Rejnart Karel 02 0055-Jablonec n.N. 92 92 94 92 94 92 556
37. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice 94 91 93 91 95 92 556
38. Kučera Daniel 02 0190-Přezletice 95 93 95 96 82 94 555
39. Dvořák Tomáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín 90 90 93 93 93 96 555
40. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs n.L. 90 91 94 93 91 94 553
41. Zerzán Ondřej 03 0905-Liberec 95 89 94 92 93 89 552
42. Nykl Lukáš 01 0045-DDM Kolín 96 94 93 90 88 91 552
43. Záborec Vojtěch 04 0905-Liberec 89 93 93 91 95 89 550
44. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice 89 90 90 93 93 95 550
45. Zakouřil Štěpán 04 0366-Ruprechtice 91 86 94 93 92 92 548
46. Fejfar Jan 00 0899-Ročov 90 89 96 89 94 88 546
47. Doleček Ondřej 04 0190-Přezletice 91 92 90 91 89 92 545
48. Zíka Petr 02 0202-Černovice 93 91 91 93 83 94 545
49. Mazánek Filip 04 0200-Manušice 84 95 92 90 90 88 539
50. Pírek Martin 02 0200-Manušice 92 92 83 85 92 92 536
51. Říčánek Přemysl 00 0301-České Budějovice 92 93 88 87 85 88 533
52. Haničák Matěj 03 0899-Ročov 89 85 91 89 88 88 530
53. Polášek Patrik 98 0366-Ruprechtice 81 91 87 88 90 85 522
54. Mejda Jiří 02 0045-DDM Kolín 82 82 92 84 92 86 518
55. Bodanský Vít 01 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 87 89 90 92 68 79 505
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Razímová Tereza 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 97 99 96 98 96 581
2. Benová Klára 02 0027-Delta Praha 98 98 95 95 95 97 578
3. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 96 97 93 97 96 575
4. Boháčková Klára 04 0905-Liberec 95 98 92 94 98 95 572
5. Banduričová Helena 00 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 95 97 95 95 93 95 570
6. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec n.N. 91 95 98 95 98 93 570
7. Desenská Eliška 03 0055-Jablonec n.N. 94 98 94 96 96 91 569
8. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín 95 98 95 96 93 91 568
9. Vadinská Denisa 04 0045-DDM Kolín 94 96 94 94 93 95 566
10. Váňová Diana 02 0252-Horní Cerekev 97 94 91 92 94 96 564
11. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Mladá Boleslav 95 93 90 98 89 98 563
12. Čugová Kateřina 99 0039-Třešť 95 95 92 89 93 97 561
13. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 92 93 94 95 95 92 561
14. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899-Ročov 89 93 92 97 93 94 558
15. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 94 94 93 88 91 97 557
16. Jandová Dominika 04 0202-Černovice 90 93 94 93 94 92 556
17. Skalová Kateřina 00 0045-DDM Kolín 91 89 94 93 93 95 555
18. Janoušková Kateřina 04 0205-Mladá Boleslav 91 95 93 89 94 93 555
19. Svobodová Veronika 03 0200-Manušice 89 92 94 93 92 94 554
20. Hrušková Adéla 98 0055-Jablonec n.N. 92 86 95 94 92 95 554
21. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 0905-Liberec 96 89 96 92 93 86 552
22. Byambaa Anarzaya 99 0200-Manušice 93 91 93 93 88 90 548
23. Nováková Lenka 00 0105-Kolín 91 91 91 92 88 91 544
24. Krumposová Hana 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 92 91 89 92 83 91 538
25. Hájková Barbora 03 0045-DDM Kolín 85 86 93 88 91 94 537
26. Güttlová Viktorie 01 0205-Mladá Boleslav 92 90 90 94 85 84 535
27. Dittrichová Denisa 00 0200-Manušice 89 86 80 93 90 94 532
28. Nováková Karolína 03 0105-Kolín 82 87 83 81 88 73 494
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   100,7 104 101,6 101,1   407,4
2. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín   101,3 102,1 99,2 101,8   404,4
3. Mokriš Benjamin 99 0013-DDM Praha 5   97,9 100,4 100,8 96,8   395,9
4. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs n.L.   97,3 95,9 101,9 100,4   395,5
5. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs n.L.   96,7 98,3 100,5 99,9   395,4
6. Jílek Matouš 00 0069-DUEL Praha   97,2 96,3 100,6 99,4   393,5
7. Čalkovský Mojmír 00 0190-Přezletice   97,6 97,6 98,8 96,9   390,9
8. Jaškin Alexandr 98 0258-UNITOP Sokolov   99,1 94,5 97,7 97,2   388,5
9. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs n.L.   91,5 96 99 101,8   388,3
10. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice   96,3 95,5 98,9 97,4   388,1
11. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice   101,1 95,6 92,9 97,5   387,1
12. Žižka Ivan 00 0013-DDM Praha 5   96,1 99 97,1 92,9   385,1
13. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice   98,1 91,7 97,7 96,7   384,2
14. Adomavičius Tomas 98 0366-Ruprechtice   95,6 97,4 97 93,8   383,8
15. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice   95,8 92,8 98,7 94,3   381,6
16. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   95,2 95,2 92,1 98   380,5
17. Kasipovič Antonio 01 0015-Plzeň - Slovany   95,6 93 92,1 92,7   373,4
18. Nykl Lukáš 01 0045-DDM Kolín   91,5 91,4 96,1 94,3   373,3
19. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs n.L.   92,4 92,3 99,7 88,8   373,2
20. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň   92,6 83,9 95,1 95,7   367,3
21. Pírek Martin 02 0200-Manušice   94,4 92,9 88,8 90,3   366,4
22. Říčánek Přemysl 00 0301-České Budějovice   91 94,8 90,4 87,7   363,9
23. Sehnal Ondřej 02 0200-Manušice   89,6 90 87,4 93,6   360,6
24. Bauer Adam 01 0190-Přezletice   93,2 88,8 85 90,3   357,3
25. Kupec Ondřej 03 0205-Mladá Boleslav   87,9 88,4 87,3 92   355,6
26. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs n.L.   88,8 86,4 80,4 95,3   350,9
27. Škrbel Vít 99 0905-Liberec   84 87,7 87,1 92,1   350,9
28. Albrecht Matyáš 01 0054-Hradec Králové   92,5 88,5 88,5 81,3   350,8
29. Polášek Patrik 98 0366-Ruprechtice   91,1 82,3 82 91,4   346,8
30. Krejčí Vilém 99 0258-UNITOP Sokolov   84,6 86,1 84,3 89,9   344,9
31. Mejda Jiří 02 0045-DDM Kolín   82,8 75,7 85,6 84,4   328,5
32. Heřman Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs n.L.   85,1 79,8 84,4 76,2   325,5
33. Dvořák Tomáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín   81 83,5 85 74,8   324,3
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín   103,7 103,4 99,8 95,1   402
2. Banduričová Helena 00 0258-UNITOP Sokolov   98,6 100,7 101 100,3   400,6
3. Skalová Kateřina 00 0045-DDM Kolín   100,9 101,3 97,5 99,9   399,6
4. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice   97,9 101,2 99,5 100,5   399,1
5. Dittrichová Denisa 00 0200-Manušice   98 100,2 102 98,3   398,5
6. Krumposová Hana 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň   100 101,6 96,3 97,4   395,3
7. Byambaa Anarzaya 99 0200-Manušice   98,3 94,2 99,3 98,8   390,6
8. Kasipovičova Maria 01 0015-Plzeň - Slovany   92,9 94,8 96,5 97,2   381,4
9. Razímová Tereza 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň   96,7 90,7 91,9 98,8   378,1
10. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Mladá Boleslav   95,5 92,4 91,2 96,7   375,8
11. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň   93,4 94 92,5 94,5   374,4
12. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev   90,3 94,8 90,1 89,9   365,1
13. Nováková Lenka 00 0105-Kolín   92,3 90 84,2 89,6   356,1
14. Janoušková Kateřina 04 0205-Mladá Boleslav   81,7 93,3 91,3 89,1   355,4
15. Němcová Kateřina 01 0301-České Budějovice   87,2 77,4 88,6 84   337,2
16. Güttlová Viktorie 01 0205-Mladá Boleslav   81,4 76,9 82,7 85,7   326,7