Český pohár talentované mládeže 2016

2.kolo

Karlovy Vary    2.7. - 3. 7. 2016
SM 60, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník 93 99 96 97 100 99 584
2. Kaplan Igor 00 0162-Slatina Brno 95 98 96 97 96 100 582
3. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 98 98 98 98 97 93 582
4. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 98 97 95 99 96 579
5. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice 96 97 98 98 93 97 579
6. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín 98 97 98 95 96 94 578
7. Říha Jakub 02 0049-Vlašim 97 94 97 96 97 97 578
8. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs n.L. 97 96 98 96 91 98 576
9. Zerzán Ondřej 03 0905-Liberec 95 97 97 98 95 94 576
10. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045-DDM Kolín 99 93 94 95 98 97 576
11. Kupec Ondřej 03 0205-Ml.Boleslav 97 97 92 93 97 97 573
12. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs n.L. 91 96 92 99 98 96 572
13. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs n.L. 97 93 97 92 97 96 572
14. Vaněk David 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 95 92 96 95 96 571
15. Heřman Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs n.L. 92 98 95 94 95 97 571
16. Šetka Radek 99 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 96 96 95 96 95 93 571
17. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs n.L. 96 99 94 96 91 94 570
18. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev 97 90 92 97 95 96 567
19. Čalkovský Mojmír 00 0190-Přezletice 93 97 95 92 95 93 565
20. Navrátil Michal 00 0032-Poděbrady 94 92 99 94 95 91 565
21. Doleček Ondřej 04 0190-Přezletice 95 92 97 94 93 93 564
22. Jaškin Alexandr 98 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 96 96 92 92 93 95 564
23. Jílek Matouš 00 0069-DUEL Praha 89 94 93 94 97 96 563
24. Adomavičius Tomas 98 0366-Ruprechtice 95 94 95 94 92 93 563
25. Záborec Vojtěch 04 0905-Liberec 93 90 93 91 95 99 561
26. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 92 93 94 94 92 94 559
27. Kučera Daniel 02 0190-Přezletice 91 95 97 90 94 92 559
28. Kopp Marek 99 0420-Teplice 93 90 96 93 92 94 558
29. Dvořák Tomáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín 93 93 96 94 87 94 557
30. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice 91 90 95 95 92 94 557
31. Škrbel Vít 99 0905-Liberec 93 91 93 94 96 89 556
32. Novotný Vojtěch 03 0105-Kolín 95 90 93 91 93 94 556
33. Fejfar Jan 00 0899-Ročov 96 93 93 91 91 91 555
34. Polášek Patrik 98 0366-Ruprechtice 87 93 98 93 91 92 554
35. Sehnal Ondřej 02 0200-Manušice 92 91 91 93 93 93 553
36. Pírek Martin 02 0200-Manušice 90 91 95 89 96 92 553
37. Humeš Adam 04 0190-Přezletice 96 94 85 91 95 91 552
38. Rejnart Karel 02 0055-Jablonec n.N. 93 87 93 92 91 96 552
39. Nykl Lukáš 01 0045-DDM Kolín 94 93 95 93 89 87 551
40. Mejda Jiří 02 0045-DDM Kolín 93 92 93 89 92 90 549
41. Rusňák Matěj 03 0205-Ml.Boleslav 94 83 92 91 92 95 547
42. Bílek Ondřej 03 0200-Manušice 90 83 89 97 94 90 543
43. Raboch Vít 03 0190-Přezletice 91 92 94 87 88 89 541
44. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 93 88 88 85 89 540
45. Zakouřil Štěpán 04 0366-Ruprechtice 92 90 90 91 90 86 539
46. Haničák Matěj 03 0899-Ročov 89 93 91 89 87 85 534
47. Klaus Vojtěch 03 0200-Manušice 83 88 88 93 92 84 528
48. Patka Jan 03 0366-Ruprechtice 91 90 86 85 89 86 527
49. Mazánek Filip 04 0200-Manušice 86 88 91 90 84 87 526
50. Kočí Martin 02 0905-Liberec 78 84 93 91 88 88 522
51. Vedral Zbyněk 99 0420-Teplice 85 87 82 73 81 84 492
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín 99 96 96 97 97 99 584
2. Benová Klára 02 0027-Delta Praha 100 97 96 98 96 96 583
3. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec n.N. 95 96 96 96 99 99 581
4. Boháčková Klára 04 0905-Liberec 96 96 98 97 96 93 576
5. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 0905-Liberec 97 95 95 94 99 96 576
6. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054-Hradec Králové 95 97 96 94 98 94 574
7. Desenská Eliška 03 0055-Jablonec n.N. 97 98 93 94 90 97 569
8. Váňová Diana 02 0252-Horní Cerekev 90 97 97 96 93 95 568
9. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 95 97 94 95 96 91 568
10. Dittrichová Denisa 00 0200-Manušice 94 95 95 95 94 94 567
11. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Ml.Boleslav 96 93 93 92 96 96 566
12. Svozilová Alice 03 0027-Delta Praha 90 94 96 95 94 95 564
13. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 93 93 95 94 94 93 562
14. Nováková Lenka 00 0105-Kolín 95 94 94 94 94 91 562
15. Hrušková Adéla 98 0055-Jablonec n.N. 86 98 90 95 95 93 557
16. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899-Ročov 94 83 95 93 97 90 552
17. Svobodová Veronika 03 0200-Manušice 94 98 89 85 92 94 552
18. Čugová Kateřina 99 0039-Třešť 94 92 86 93 96 91 552
19. Razímová Tereza 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 90 92 89 91 94 550
20. Hněvsová Hana 04 0032-Poděbrady 89 91 92 93 92 91 548
21. Skalová Kateřina 00 0045-DDM Kolín 87 88 95 91 96 89 546
22. Vadinská Denisa 04 0045-DDM Kolín 88 92 89 92 93 90 544
23. Hájková Barbora 03 0045-DDM Kolín 84 92 92 84 92 96 540
24. Janoušková Kateřina 04 0205-Ml.Boleslav 91 89 91 90 89 88 538
25. Pospíšilová Tereza 03 0105-Kolín 90 91 80 92 91 89 533
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Dittrichová Denisa 00 0200-Manušice   98,8 100,6 101,5 102,2   403,1
2. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice   96,1 100,7 100,9 102   399,7
3. Kasipovičová Anne - Maria 01 0015-Plzeň - Slovany   99,6 97,2 100,3 99,8   396,9
4. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín   99,1 97,5 98,8 100,2   395,6
5. Skalová Kateřina 00 0045-DDM Kolín   98 102,5 95 95,4   390,9
6. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev   100,7 96,6 98,2 92,4   387,9
7. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054-Hradec Králové   94,6 93,4 98,2 96,7   382,9
8. Razímová Tereza 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň   96 92,9 97,2 93,8   379,9
9. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Ml.Boleslav   85,1 89,9 96,1 97,6   368,7
10. Janoušková Kateřina 04 0205-Ml.Boleslav   90,9 90,2 84,7 81,9   347,7
11. Nováková Lenka 00 0105-Kolín   86,5 85 84,9 85,1   341,5