Český pohár talentované mládeže 2016

3.kolo

Plzeň   13.8. - 14. 8. 2016
SM 60, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Valenta Adam 99 0015-Plzeň - Slovany 96 99 98 99 97 98 587
2. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín 97 100 97 98 98 97 587
3. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice 98 95 100 96 98 98 585
4. Rotrekl Filip 01 0253-Sezemice 97 98 94 100 97 97 583
5. Šetka Radek 99 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 98 99 96 96 96 97 582
6. Kupec Ondřej 03 0205-Mladá Boleslav 96 98 95 96 98 98 581
7. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 97 97 96 95 96 579
8. Rudolf Jiří 99 0039-Třešť 94 96 98 97 96 97 578
9. Kahan Petr 03 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 98 96 96 94 98 96 578
10. Hanke Lukáš 02 0004-Ostroj Opava 98 96 96 96 98 93 577
11. Staňák Jakub 03 0551-Nivnice 97 96 94 97 98 95 577
12. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 96 94 97 96 96 97 576
13. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 97 95 96 95 96 575
14. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 97 95 96 97 94 96 575
15. Hlaváček Jakub 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh 97 97 97 96 94 94 575
16. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 97 92 95 98 98 95 575
17. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev 96 95 96 97 95 94 573
18. Žižka Ivan 00 0013-DDM Praha 5 96 97 96 96 94 94 573
19. Navrátil Michal 00 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 95 94 94 97 95 97 572
20. Čalkovský Mojmír 00 0190-Přezletice 96 95 95 96 96 94 572
21. Kučera Daniel 02 0190-Přezletice 97 92 94 94 98 94 569
22. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 93 94 94 98 94 569
23. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 0252-Horní Cerekev 93 94 94 95 95 97 568
24. Baran Filip 99 0162-Slatina Brno 96 95 95 93 94 95 568
25. Adamec Vojtěch 98 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 96 92 98 94 94 94 568
26. Dvořák Tomáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín 90 97 95 92 96 97 567
27. Bílek Ondřej 03 0200-Manušice 97 95 94 94 94 93 567
28. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 95 93 97 97 90 95 567
29. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 93 95 93 95 94 97 567
30. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 96 97 93 88 96 96 566
31. Heřman Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 95 95 95 98 92 91 566
32. Puhlovský Jiří 01 0253-Sezemice 93 95 94 91 94 97 564
33. Brauner Tomáš 00 0162-Slatina Brno 91 91 96 95 96 95 564
34. Grebeníček Marek 00 0887-ZŠ Trnava 94 96 93 92 97 91 563
35. Jílek Matouš 00 0069-DUEL Praha 90 91 92 95 99 96 563
36. Mejda Jiří 02 0045-DDM Kolín 95 91 96 95 91 95 563
37. Záborec Vojtěch 04 0905-Liberec 93 90 93 94 95 96 561
38. Novák Ondřej 00 0162-Slatina Brno 91 91 95 96 94 94 561
39. Zerzán Ondřej 03 0905-Liberec 90 93 93 92 98 95 561
40. Kalný Radek 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh 92 95 91 94 98 91 561
41. Fiala Tomáš 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 91 93 93 92 98 561
42. Rejnart Karel 02 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 94 95 92 95 93 92 561
43. Jaškin Alexandr 98 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 95 92 95 95 92 91 560
44. Strážnický Milan 00 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 95 92 93 92 93 94 559
45. Zemánek Martin 99 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 90 94 93 92 97 92 558
46. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045-DDM Kolín 95 91 90 95 96 91 558
47. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice 92 89 96 93 92 95 557
48. Novotný Vojtěch 03 0105-Kolín 95 97 96 90 88 90 556
49. De Gregorio Samuele 04 0162-Slatina Brno 96 93 91 89 91 96 556
50. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice 94 96 92 92 92 90 556
51. Sehnal Ondřej 02 0200-Manušice 91 96 95 92 87 94 555
52. Bauer Adam 01 0190-Přezletice 92 89 92 95 93 94 555
53. Haničák Matěj 03 0899-Ročov 91 93 91 94 94 92 555
54. Vedral Zbyněk 99 0420-Teplice 96 93 94 92 92 88 555
55. Břichňáč Václav 02 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 93 93 93 92 91 92 554
56. Zíka Petr 02 0202-Černovice 95 81 92 93 96 96 553
57. Říha Jakub 02 0049-Vlašim 90 94 95 94 88 90 551
58. Polášek Patrik 98 0366-Ruprechtice 95 94 93 87 89 92 550
59. Raboch Vít 03 0190-Přezletice 90 90 92 92 91 94 549
60. Semecký Ondřej 03 0190-Přezletice 90 90 94 95 84 95 548
61. Hendrych Jan 00 0210-Uherský Ostroh 93 86 94 90 93 92 548
62. Fejfar Jan 00 0899-Ročov 90 91 93 96 87 91 548
63. Nykl Lukáš 01 0045-DDM Kolín 92 92 92 91 90 88 545
64. Klaus Vojtěch 03 0200-Manušice 87 90 91 95 89 92 544
65. Fadrhonc Lukáš 03 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 90 92 92 87 92 90 543
66. Turčin Vít 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh 92 93 88 92 88 86 539
67. Černý Vojtěch 02 0905-Liberec 93 90 86 83 91 94 537
68. Doleček Ondřej 04 0190-Přezletice 87 92 88 89 92 88 536
69. Schröpfer František 02 0182-Přerov 90 88 88 88 91 89 534
70. Šindler Jiří 02 0368-Poruba, Skalka 89 87 90 86 88 93 533
71. Kočí Martin 02 0905-Liberec 89 85 87 91 92 88 532
72. Kopp Marek 99 0420-Teplice 87 88 86 91 89 90 531
73. Matějčný Michal 00 0887-ZŠ Trnava 87 88 88 96 81 90 530
74. Havran Vojtěch 04 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 89 85 86 91 87 91 529
75. Humeš Adam 04 0190-Přezletice 90 90 84 87 91 85 527
76. Zakouřil Štěpán 04 0366-Ruprechtice 82 94 81 87 82 87 513
77. Mazánek Filip 04 0200-Manušice 85 85 81 87 86 87 511
78. Prusek Milan 04 0004-Ostroj Opava 84 76 84 83 91 84 502
79. Doležal Martin 03 0054-Hradec Králové 79 87 66 82 89 90 493
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Štefánková Kateřina 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 99 100 98 99 95 98 589
2. Razímová Tereza 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 99 96 97 100 97 588
3. Boháčková Klára 04 0905-Liberec 96 98 98 99 99 97 587
4. Kolková Kateřina 00 0386-Březolupy 96 97 100 98 97 97 585
5. Dittrichová Denisa 00 0200-Manušice 97 97 97 95 97 99 582
6. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 0905-Liberec 92 99 96 98 99 97 581
7. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 98 98 95 92 98 99 580
8. Daňková Aneta 01 0551-Nivnice 95 96 96 97 97 96 577
9. Dajčarová Sabina 01 0162-Slatina Brno 90 96 96 98 97 97 574
10. Opluštilová Marie 02 0162-Slatina Brno 97 99 94 92 95 97 574
11. Procházková Anna 03 0162-Slatina Brno 97 96 96 96 94 95 574
12. Slováčková Eva 99 0162-Slatina Brno 98 93 93 96 96 98 574
13. Vadinská Denisa 04 0045-DDM Kolín 94 96 95 95 97 97 574
14. Desenská Eliška 03 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 98 94 98 95 92 96 573
15. Vyhnálková Lucie 01 0253-Sezemice 98 94 98 97 90 96 573
16. Licková Nikola 02 0253-Sezemice 95 95 95 93 98 96 572
17. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 96 93 97 97 94 572
18. Zíková Klára 01 0202-Černovice 97 96 96 95 93 94 571
19. Ilková Zuzana 01 0210-Uherský Ostroh 92 94 95 98 97 94 570
20. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 96 94 98 93 96 93 570
21. Štefánková Anna 04 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 96 96 95 93 96 94 570
22. Beníšková Klára 03 0004-Ostroj Opava 94 96 90 97 95 97 569
23. Hájková Barbora 03 0045-DDM Kolín 97 93 93 94 95 97 569
24. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 94 97 96 91 97 569
25. Katz Klaudie 05 0823-Patriot - Ostrava 95 93 96 94 95 94 567
26. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Mladá Boleslav 94 98 91 96 93 94 566
27. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín 95 96 90 98 95 92 566
28. Přívratská Milada 03 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 95 93 96 92 97 93 566
29. Hněvsová Hana 04 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 95 94 92 96 94 92 563
30. Čugová Kateřina 99 0039-Třešť 93 96 93 96 90 95 563
31. Chytilová Babeta 01 0162-Slatina Brno 94 93 96 92 94 93 562
32. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899-Ročov 95 94 92 96 91 94 562
33. Janoušková Kateřina 04 0205-Mladá Boleslav 94 92 91 94 93 96 560
34. Zálešáková Kateřina 03 0551-Nivnice 95 91 90 90 95 96 557
35. Burdová Jana 03 0905-Liberec 94 91 89 98 95 88 555
36. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054-Hradec Králové 94 91 95 91 92 90 553
37. Jandová Dominika 04 0202-Černovice 93 95 92 89 93 89 551
38. Váňová Diana 02 0252-Horní Cerekev 92 94 92 94 85 90 547
39. Skalová Kateřina 00 0045-DDM Kolín 92 93 90 94 84 92 545
40. Nováková Lenka 00 0105-Kolín 90 89 92 95 91 86 543
41. Güttlová Viktorie 01 0205-Mladá Boleslav 95 84 86 94 86 90 535
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   100,5 101,8 102 101,6   405,9
2. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín   101,4 99,7 99,8 102,8   403,7
3. Valenta Adam 99 0015-Plzeň - Slovany   96,9 102,2 101,8 99,9   400,8
4. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   100,3 97,7 101,6 99,7   399,3
5. Baran Filip 99 0162-Slatina Brno   100,1 100,6 100,7 97,7   399,1
6. Mokriš Benjamin 99 0013-DDM Praha 5   95,6 100,5 101 101,1   398,2
7. Hanke Lukáš 02 0004-Ostroj Opava   101,7 99,6 97,3 98,4   397
8. Zemánek Martin 99 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava   97,9 97,7 97,9 100,8   394,3
9. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice   96,6 98,6 97,2 101   393,4
10. Rotrekl Filip 01 0253-Sezemice   95,9 98,9 98,3 98,8   391,9
11. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice   96,6 96,1 98,1 99,7   390,5
12. Demjan Radek 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   101,1 94,2 96,2 99   390,5
13. Žižka Ivan 00 0013-DDM Praha 5   96,4 96,7 99 98,2   390,3
14. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   96,7 97,8 94,9 100,5   389,9
15. Brauner Tomáš 00 0162-Slatina Brno   94 97,9 98,8 98,8   389,5
16. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   95,1 93,5 98,1 101,8   388,5
17. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice   94,1 94,2 100,8 99   388,1
18. Hendrych Jan 00 0210-Uherský Ostroh   95,7 94,5 102,1 95,1   387,4
19. Strážnický Milan 00 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava   96,6 98,2 96,1 95,1   386
20. Adamec Vojtěch 98 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava   98,9 95,8 97,4 93,9   386
21. Jílek Matouš 00 0069-DUEL Praha   99,1 96,5 95,1 94,8   385,5
22. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   96,3 98,4 97,8 91,3   383,8
23. Čalkovský Mojmír 00 0190-Přezletice   94,5 94,2 98,3 96,7   383,7
24. Nykl Lukáš 01 0045-DDM Kolín   96,9 95,8 96,8 93,2   382,7
25. Puhlovský Jiří 01 0253-Sezemice   96,8 96,3 97,3 92   382,4
26. Bauer Adam 01 0190-Přezletice   96,3 95,8 95,4 92,3   379,8
27. Kalný Radek 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh   95,5 92,3 95,7 95,8   379,3
28. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice   92,2 94,1 94,5 97,9   378,7
29. Kopp Marek 99 0420-Teplice   95,7 97,6 90,5 93,7   377,5
30. Vedral Zbyněk 99 0420-Teplice   96 97,8 90,1 91,4   375,3
31. Jaškin Alexandr 98 0258-UNITOP Sokolov   97,2 87,4 94,3 92,6   371,5
32. Grebeníček Marek 00 0887-ZŠ Trnava   95,6 89,5 96 90,4   371,5
33. Parkan Daniel 01 0252-Horní Cerekev   95,6 92,9 88,2 91,5   368,2
34. Novák Ondřej 00 0162-Slatina Brno   93,6 88 89,6 93,6   364,8
35. Kupec Ondřej 03 0205-Mladá Boleslav   94,8 91,1 91,7 87,2   364,8
36. Sehnal Ondřej 02 0200-Manušice   84,5 95,2 92,9 91,7   364,3
37. Matějčný Michal 00 0887-ZŠ Trnava   88,5 95,1 90 90,6   364,2
38. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev   93,3 91 90,4 88,1   362,8
39. Turčin Vít 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh   89,7 89 94,9 88,5   362,1
40. Polášek Patrik 98 0366-Ruprechtice   90,4 84,3 90,3 92,4   357,4
41. Prusek Milan 04 0004-Ostroj Opava   95,8 91,8 87,4 81,1   356,1
42. Mejda Jiří 02 0045-DDM Kolín   81,8 87,7 93,4 87,3   350,2
43. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   81,4 85,2 91,7 88   346,3
44. Dvořák Tomáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín   85 87,7 85,3 83,6   341,6
45. Heřman Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   81,1 83,5 85,9 90,3   340,8
46. Kasipovič Antonio 01 0015-Plzeň - Slovany   85,8 87,7 83,9 82,8   340,2
47. Hlaváček Jakub 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh   78,4 89,9 77 86   331,3
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Dittrichová Denisa 00 0200-Manušice   100,3 101,5 103,5 101,2   406,5
2. Razímová Tereza 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň   102,2 101 101,2 98,3   402,7
3. Licková Nikola 02 0253-Sezemice   98,8 100,7 98,8 101,7   400
4. Kolková Kateřina 00 0386-Březolupy   95,4 99 103,3 101,3   399
5. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín   99 99,2 97,4 100,5   396,1
6. Vyhnálková Lucie 01 0253-Sezemice   96,8 100,7 98,4 99   394,9
7. Kasipovičova Anne 01 0015-Plzeň - Slovany   97,9 101,3 96,6 98,8   394,6
8. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň   98,7 98,3 99,6 97,3   393,9
9. Skalová Kateřina 00 0045-DDM Kolín   97,4 99,5 99,9 96,1   392,9
10. Slováčková Eva 99 0162-Slatina Brno   96,7 100,2 99,2 96,6   392,7
11. Ilková Zuzana 01 0210-Uherský Ostroh   94 101,5 97,7 99   392,2
12. Daňková Aneta 01 0551-Nivnice   100,2 92,2 102,5 96,3   391,2
13. Štefánková Kateřina 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava   99,7 96,7 96,3 98,1   390,8
14. Beníšková Klára 03 0004-Ostroj Opava   101,8 96,1 93,8 95,6   387,3
15. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev   99,5 98,3 91 97,2   386
16. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Mladá Boleslav   90,1 94,4 97,7 97,8   380
17. Chytilová Babeta 01 0162-Slatina Brno   95,5 94,6 95,6 93,5   379,2
18. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054-Hradec Králové   92,9 96,4 88,6 97,8   375,7
19. Zíková Klára 01 0202-Černovice   93 97,7 95,3 89,6   375,6
20. Dajčarová Sabina 01 0162-Slatina Brno   89,6 97,4 97,3 88,4   372,7
21. Opluštilová Marie 02 0162-Slatina Brno   82,4 93,1 93,8 95,5   364,8
22. Janoušková Kateřina 04 0205-Mladá Boleslav   93,2 93,8 88,3 87,8   363,1
23. Nováková Lenka 00 0105-Kolín   90,8 82,3 93 91,1   357,2
24. Němcová Kateřina 01 0301-České Budějovice   90,3 92,1 82,8 89,2   354,4
25. Güttlová Viktorie 01 0205-Mladá Boleslav   61,3 72,9 67,4 66,8   268,4