Finále - Český pohár talentované mládeže 2016

Plzeň   27.8. - 28. 8. 2016
SM 60, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 98 98 98 99 100 591
2. Pač Josef 98 0370-Dukla Plzeň 100 97 97 98 98 97 587
3. Rotrekl Filip 01 0253-Sezemice 95 97 98 98 98 99 585
4. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 97 97 99 97 97 97 584
5. Kupec Ondřej 03 0205-Mladá Boleslav 96 96 98 98 99 97 584
6. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník 100 98 93 99 97 97 584
7. Brauner Tomáš 00 0162-Slatina Brno 98 98 94 98 97 98 583
8. Kaplan Igor 00 0162-Slatina Brno 96 98 98 95 97 96 580
9. Šetka Radek 99 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 95 96 98 98 93 99 579
10. Hanke Lukáš 02 0004-Ostroj Opava 98 97 96 94 98 96 579
11. Jaškin Alexandr 98 0258-UNITOP Sokolov 98 97 97 94 97 95 578
12. Valenta Adam 99 0015-Plzeň - Slovany 93 96 95 98 97 99 578
13. Rudolf Jiří 99 0039-Třešť 97 96 97 97 94 97 578
14. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 95 98 98 96 95 578
15. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín 97 97 95 95 98 95 577
16. Kahan Petr 03 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 94 98 94 97 96 97 576
17. Žižka Ivan 00 0013-DDM Praha 5 96 95 97 98 96 94 576
18. De Gregorio Samuel 03 0162-Slatina Brno 98 95 99 95 95 94 576
19. Baran Filip 99 0162-Slatina Brno 94 98 98 94 97 94 575
20. Puhlovský Jiří 01 0253-Sezemice 97 95 96 96 94 97 575
21. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 95 99 98 94 95 94 575
22. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice 95 93 100 94 100 91 573
23. Čalkovský Mojmír 00 0190-Přezletice 95 95 97 94 96 96 573
24. Adamec Vojtěch 98 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 99 94 93 93 97 96 572
25. Ondrašík Jakub 00 0386-Březolupy 94 92 95 97 97 96 571
26. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 95 94 96 94 95 96 570
27. Novák Ondřej 00 0162-Slatina Brno 94 96 92 95 97 96 570
28. Říha Jakub 02 0049-Vlašim 97 95 95 97 91 95 570
29. Zemánek Martin 99 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 93 95 95 96 97 94 570
30. Staňák Jakub 03 0551-Nivnice 92 95 96 97 94 96 570
31. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045-DDM Kolín 97 92 95 94 97 94 569
32. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 93 94 99 95 93 94 568
33. Fiala Tomáš 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 96 95 95 92 95 567
34. Navrátil Michal 00 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 92 95 96 94 95 95 567
35. Bauer Adam 01 0190-Přezletice 90 93 94 95 98 96 566
36. Kalný Radek 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh 97 98 91 93 93 94 566
37. Dvořák Tomáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín 95 95 94 96 93 92 565
38. Hlaváček Jakub 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh 90 98 93 94 96 94 565
39. Zerzán Ondřej 03 0905-Liberec 94 97 93 96 90 94 564
40. Heřman Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 94 94 94 92 95 94 563
41. Jílek Matouš 00 0069-DUEL Praha 90 97 96 97 89 94 563
42. Záborec Vojtěch 04 0905-Liberec 93 95 95 93 94 93 563
43. Pospíšek Jaroslav 01 0162-Slatina Brno 94 92 93 93 93 97 562
44. Kučera Daniel 02 0190-Přezletice 93 95 93 93 94 94 562
45. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 0252-Horní Cerekev 95 96 91 85 96 98 561
46. Grebeníček Marek 00 0887-ZŠ - Trnava 93 91 92 95 95 94 560
47. Vaněk Karel 98 0252-Horní Cerekev 92 95 92 92 96 93 560
48. Mejda Jiří 02 0045-DDM Kolín 87 94 95 98 91 93 558
49. Adomavičius Tomas 98 0366-Ruprechtice 92 92 91 96 97 90 558
50. Novotný Vojtěch 03 0105-Kolín 95 92 97 89 92 90 555
51. Turčin Vít 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh 88 91 95 94 94 92 554
52. Rejnart Karel 02 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 94 94 89 92 91 91 551
53. Strážnický Milan 00 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 91 90 94 92 91 91 549
54. Fadrhonc Lukáš 03 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 92 91 90 91 94 91 549
55. Škrbel Vít 99 0905-Liberec 91 89 89 93 92 94 548
56. Šindler Jiří 02 0368-Poruba, Skalka 85 98 89 90 92 90 544
57. Sehnal Ondřej 02 0200-Manušice 87 88 94 93 88 89 539
58. Doleček Ondřej 04 0190-Přezletice 92 90 84 78 88 90 522
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kolková Kateřina 00 0386-Březolupy 98 99 98 97 97 98 587
2. Štefánková Kateřina 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 99 98 98 97 95 98 585
3. Razímová Tereza 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 99 94 96 98 97 583
4. Dajčarová Sabina 01 0162-Slatina Brno 97 96 97 97 96 98 581
5. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín 100 94 99 98 95 94 580
6. Opluštilová Marie 02 0162-Slatina Brno 96 97 95 100 95 95 578
7. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 93 96 98 98 98 95 578
8. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 0905-Liberec 96 95 96 97 97 95 576
9. Boháčková Klára 04 0905-Liberec 95 93 97 97 97 96 575
10. Katz Klaudie 05 0823-Patriot - Ostrava 93 93 97 97 97 97 574
11. Štefánková Anna 04 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava 97 96 95 95 96 95 574
12. Dittrichová Denisa 00 0200-Manušice 95 93 96 98 95 97 574
13. Procházková Anna 03 0162-Slatina Brno 91 98 95 96 97 95 572
14. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054-Hradec Králové Třebeš 96 95 93 97 96 95 572
15. Vadinská Denisa 04 0045-DDM Kolín 95 97 93 95 96 95 571
16. Ilková Zuzana 01 0210-Uherský Ostroh 96 95 95 97 95 92 570
17. Čugová Kateřina 99 0039-Třešť 95 95 95 94 96 94 569
18. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 95 93 95 95 98 569
19. Hněvsová Hana 04 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 94 97 95 95 94 93 568
20. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice 94 95 93 94 97 95 568
21. Zíková Klára 01 0202-Černovice 99 96 90 94 94 93 566
22. Beníšková Klára 03 0004-Ostroj Opava 96 97 94 93 94 92 566
23. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 95 93 95 93 94 565
24. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899-Ročov 95 94 94 95 93 93 564
25. Desenská Eliška 03 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 95 95 91 95 94 93 563
26. Resinská Laura 99 0368-Poruba, Skalka 94 94 95 92 94 92 561
27. Slováčková Eva 99 0162-Slatina Brno 90 94 93 93 96 94 560
28. Váňová Diana 02 0252-Horní Cerekev 93 95 93 92 98 89 560
29. Chytilová Babeta 01 0162-Slatina Brno 93 96 92 90 94 92 557
30. Daňková Aneta 01 0551-Nivnice 92 93 95 92 94 90 556
31. Hájková Barbora 03 0045-DDM Kolín 97 94 90 88 90 95 554
32. Vyhnálková Lucie 01 0253-Sezemice 91 93 92 95 90 92 553
33. Klouzalová Kristýna 98 0368-Poruba, Skalka 90 93 93 93 95 87 551
34. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 92 94 86 95 92 92 551
35. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Mladá Boleslav 92 94 92 91 90 90 549
36. Janoušková Kateřina 04 0205-Mladá Boleslav 89 91 93 87 91 90 541
37. Nováková Lenka 00 0105-Kolín 86 92 92 89 92 89 540
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   100,5 100,1 103,3 102,7   406,6
2. Brauner Tomáš 00 0162-Slatina Brno   99,6 100,6 102 101,9   404,1
3. Valenta Adam 99 0015-Plzeň - Slovany   99,8 102,1 101,4 99,8   403,1
4. Morávek Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   98,9 103,3 99,8 100,7   402,7
5. Mokriš Benjamin 99 0013-DDM Praha 5   98,8 100,1 99,9 102,7   401,5
6. Zemánek Martin 99 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava   98,7 101,3 100,6 100,8   401,4
7. Zmátlo Matěj 01 0045-DDM Kolín   100 100,2 99,8 101,1   401,1
8. Kaplan Igor 00 0162-Slatina Brno   100,4 100,4 101,8 98,4   401
9. Baran Filip 99 0162-Slatina Brno   99,8 101,1 102,1 97,6   400,6
10. Rotrekl Filip 01 0253-Sezemice   100,5 99,8 100,4 97,7   398,4
11. Čalkovský Mojmír 00 0190-Přezletice   95,2 100 100,9 98,6   394,7
12. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   97,7 101,1 99,5 96,1   394,4
13. Hanke Lukáš 02 0004-Ostroj Opava   102,7 98,5 94,6 97,7   393,5
14. Karásek Lukáš 98 0108-Rakovník   94,6 98,1 99,9 100,3   392,9
15. Žižka Ivan 00 0013-DDM Praha 5   98,2 93,7 100,6 100,2   392,7
16. Adomavičius Tomas 98 0366-Ruprechtice   95,8 99,7 99,5 96,6   391,6
17. Jílek Matouš 00 0069-DUEL Praha   98,3 96,6 94,5 100,6   390
18. Kliment Dominik 98 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   96,4 94,2 97,5 100,5   388,6
19. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice   96,1 96 94,4 98,5   385
20. Kasipovič Antonio 01 0015-Plzeň - Slovany   94 98 95,5 95,8   383,3
21. Adamec Vojtěch 98 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava   96,4 99,5 95,8 91,3   383
22. Klimeš Dominik 98 0202-Černovice   96,8 95,2 93,9 97   382,9
23. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice   94,2 96,1 94,4 97,4   382,1
24. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice   92 95 97,4 96,4   380,8
25. Hendrych Jan 00 0210-Uherský Ostroh   95,9 95,9 92,5 96,3   380,6
26. Puhlovský Jiří 01 0253-Sezemice   98,2 90,5 97,3 94,2   380,2
27. Grebeníček Marek 00 0887-ZŠ - Trnava   95,1 92,2 94,8 97,6   379,7
28. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   91 98,1 94,7 90,7   374,5
29. Nykl Lukáš 01 0045-DDM Kolín   93,5 95,6 90,6 90,2   369,9
30. Kalný Radek 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh   91,6 92,5 94,9 85,4   364,4
31. Strážnický Milan 00 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava   83,4 90,7 95,9 90,4   360,4
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Dittrichová Denisa 00 0200-Manušice   101,1 101,9 101,2 101,9   406,1
2. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice   98,5 102,2 98,7 100,5   399,9
3. Kasipovičová Anne - Maria 01 0015-Plzeň - Slovany   101 97,7 100,1 100,8   399,6
4. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín   100 100,7 98,1 100,5   399,3
5. Slováčková Eva 99 0162-Slatina Brno   97,2 102 100,9 96,9   397
6. Skalová Kateřina 00 0045-DDM Kolín   97,2 97,7 98,5 102,4   395,8
7. Vyhnálková Lucie 01 0253-Sezemice   99,1 97,1 97 101,9   395,1
8. Kolková Kateřina 00 0386-Březolupy   98 97,5 99,2 100,1   394,8
9. Štefánková Kateřina 01 0224-Policie ČR Ostrava   97,5 100,7 98,6 97,4   394,2
10. Razímová Tereza 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň   100,2 98,3 96,1 99,4   394
11. Chytilová Babeta 01 0162-Slatina Brno   99,4 98,3 95,7 96,5   389,9
12. Kalovská Magdaléna 00 0162-Slatina Brno   92,4 95 100,6 99,5   387,5
13. Daňková Aneta 01 0551-Nivnice   94,9 97,1 96,3 94,5   382,8
14. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Mladá Boleslav   93,5 98,5 93,8 95,9   381,7
15. Ilková Zuzana 01 0210-Uherský Ostroh   95,2 93,2 96,3 96,6   381,3
16. Beníšková Klára 03 0004-Ostroj Opava   97,3 95,1 95,1 92,9   380,4
17. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev   92,1 97,6 96,6 93,1   379,4
18. Zíková Klára 01 0202-Černovice   90,9 88,3 100,6 95,2   375
19. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054-Hradec Králové Třebeš   88,3 95,2 95,9 92,9   372,3
20. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň   91,3 89,5 96,5 92,7   370
21. Dajčarová Sabina 01 0162-Slatina Brno   87,4 90,4 87,4 91,4   356,6