Oblastní střelecká liga AVZO Pelhřimovska - 3.kolo

Horní Cerekev   10. 7. 2016
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM, SM 60
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Trávníček Jiří 56 SSK Batelov 96 98 98 96 97 97 582
2. Havlík Martin 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 96 97 95 97 96 98 579
3. Matějková Michaela 97 AVZO H.Cerekev 94 97 96 96 100 96 579
4. Dajčarová Sabina 01 SSK Slatina Brno 97 98 97 95 96 95 578
5. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 95 99 93 93 99 98 577
6. Šálek Jaroslav 98 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 98 96 97 94 97 577
7. Deško Vlastimil 68 SSK Písek 94 96 96 96 97 96 575
8. Matoušek Karel 85 AVZO Žirovnice 95 97 94 97 96 96 575
9. Hrádek Karel 74 AVZO Košetice 96 96 94 97 96 96 575
10. Vlčková Michaela 01 AVZO H.Cerekev 97 93 93 96 98 97 574
11. Čugová Kateřina 99 AVZO H.Cerekev 96 96 92 94 92 99 569
12. Snítilý David 84 AVZO Košetice 93 94 98 95 95 94 569
13. Přibylová Ivana 92 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 91 94 94 95 96 565
14. Přibyl Miloslav 67 AVZO H.Cerekev 90 97 94 96 95 93 565
15. Košťák František 49 SSK Batelov 91 94 97 93 91 95 561
16. Veleta Tomáš 90 AVZO Košetice 94 94 89 94 94 92 557
17. Urbánek Štěpán 78 AVZO Košetice 95 96 95 93 88 90 557
18. Rudolf Jiří 66 AVZO H.Cerekev 93 88 91 93 97 94 556
19. Snítilý Jan 52 AVZO Košetice 94 95 92 93 94 88 556
20. Duffek Zdeněk 63 AVZO Košetice 96 92 94 93 87 93 555
21. Povrle Jan 75 AVZO Plačkov 90 94 93 96 90 92 555
22. Kučera Tomáš 73 AVZO Košetice 91 90 93 93 93 93 553
23. Rudolf Jan 95 AVZO H.Cerekev 93 91 92 94 91 92 553
24. Váňová Diana 02 AVZO H.Cerekev 91 91 93 94 92 91 552
25. Doležal Bohumír 52 SSK Batelov 95 90 84 94 94 94 551
26. Duffek Zdeněk 91 AVZO Košetice 85 94 92 91 95 93 550
27. Urbánek Martin 77 AVZO Košetice 88 92 92 95 91 92 550
28. Sobek Vlastimil 41 AVZO Košetice 91 90 91 93 95 89 549
29. Fuksa Viktor 58 AVZO H.Cerekev 92 91 86 91 89 88 537
30. Šamaj Vladimír 51 AVZO H.Cerekev 96 91 91 86 87 86 537
31. Ištok Jan 52 AVZO H.Cerekev 84 90 92 87 87 94 534
32. Valetová Zuzana 91 AVZO Košetice 78 73 86 85 91 84 497
33. Luňáček Oldřich 48 AVZO Obrataň 81 77 69 77 77 80 461
Hlavní rozhodčí: Matějka Milan C-1609