Štít města Třeště

Horní Cerekev   14. 5. 2016
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Michal Vladimír 58 05897 Mostiště 0287 96 96 96 99 95 98 580
2. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 95 98 95 97 99 93 577
3. Trávníček Jiří 56 01014 Batelov 0383 94 96 95 99 95 97 576
4. Přibyl Miloslav 67   AVZO H.Cerekev   95 94 92 91 97 96 565
5. Michal Petr 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 92 92 96 95 94 94 563
6. Doležal Bohumír 52   Batelov 0383 97 96 93 94 91 91 562
7. Rudolf Jiří 66 38805 Třešť 0039 94 93 94 92 92 96 561
8. Šlancar Ladislav 75 25150 Žďár n.S. 0161 90 96 93 89 96 94 558
9. Povrle Jan 75   AVZO Plačkov 30033 95 93 86 86 91 92 543
11. Šamaj Vladimír 51   AVZO H.Cerekev   86 82 78 84 91 89 510
10. Luňáček Oldřich 48   AVZO Obrataň   78 73 69 69 70 72 431
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 Horní Cerekev 0252 96 100 96 96 97 95 580
2. Zíková Klára 01 39748 Černovice 0202 95 98 98 97 95 91 574
3. Baran Filip 99 40715 Slatina Brno 0162 97 96 95 96 97 91 572
4. Brauner Tomáš 00 39478 Slatina Brno 0162 96 96 95 94 93 95 569
5. Vaněk Jaroslav 99 38902 Horní Cerekev 0252 96 99 93 97 93 91 569
6. Přibylová Ivana 92 35891 Horní Cerekev 0252 92 94 95 95 95 96 567
7. Rudolf Jiří 99 39017 Třešť 0039 93 96 94 95 93 96 567
8. Novák Ondřej 00 39887 Slatina Brno 0162 93 94 94 97 92 92 562
9. Slováčková Eva 99 40994 Slatina Brno 0162 97 93 91 93 95 92 561
10. Vaněk Karel 98 38901 Horní Cerekev 0252 93 93 95 91 96 92 560
11. Vlčková Michaela 01 39300 Horní Cerekev 0252 92 89 93 93 97 91 555
12. Čugová Kateřina 99 40413 Třešť 0039 87 94 94 88 94 96 553
12. Chadim Daniel 99 40848 Kablo V.Meziříčí 0324 95 90 95 88 92 92 552
13. Váňová Diana 02 40727 Horní Cerekev 0252 92 92 94 88 93 92 551
14. Marková Michaela 96 38919 N.Město na Mor. 0030 88 93 91 92 93 93 550
15. Jandová Dominika 04 39745 Černovice 0202 91 89 89 92 92 95 548
16. Zíka Petr 02 40184 Černovice 0202 93 94 93 84 91 92 547
17. Šíma Zdeněk 00 40849 Kablo V.Meziříčí 0324 88 95 86 91 82 92 534
18. Uhlíř Patrik 05 41140 Třešť 0039 85 92 89 81 87 85 519
19. Kadlecová Iveta 88 28061 Třešť 0039 86 85 86 82 85 86 510
20. Librová Leona 02 40273 N.Město na Mor. 0030 84 83 82 76 76 84 485
 
Kategorie : LM,SM 3x20 společná
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK LLSSKKCelk.
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 95 98 88 88 97 95 561
2. Brauner Tomáš 00 39478 Slatina Brno 0162 96 96 92 84 93 90 551
3. Přibylová Ivana 92 35891 Horní Cerekev 0252 92 94 87 89 88 91 541
4. Baran Filip 99 40715 Slatina Brno 0162 97 96 86 88 85 84 536
5. Slováčková Eva 99 40994 Slatina Brno 0162 97 93 76 71 84 90 511
Hlavní rozhodčí: Kadlec František A 0049