Velká cena Bystřice n.P.

Bystřice n.P.   18. 6. 2017
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Pěch Pavel 71 05650 Slatina Brno - 0162 97 96 98 97 100 97 585
2. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 03183 Třešť - 0039 97 96 95 99 97 98 582
3. Tůma Martin 85 28060 Třešť - 0039 95 96 97 95 99 99 581
4. Václav Pavel 65 01360 Zábřeh - 0227 99 97 96 99 96 94 581
5. Michal Vladimír 58 05897 Mostiště - 0287 96 95 95 97 97 97 577
6. Michal Petr 84 26317 Mostiště - 0287 95 98 96 95 97 96 577
7. Hochmann Petr 74 40104 Kuřim - 0101 95 94 93 98 96 98 574
8. Dostál Bohumil 47 05766 Zábřeh n. Mor. - 0227 97 92 98 94 93 96 570
9. Václav Libor 71 06755 Zábřeh n. Mor. - 0227 98 95 91 96 97 93 570
10. Včelík Radek 71 39993 Pomezí - 0119 90 95 95 95 94 97 566
11. Musil Oto 76 15885 Bystřice n. P. - 0303 95 96 92 92 94 92 561
12. Doležal Bohumír 52 01015 Batelov - 0383 91 93 95 95 96 91 561
13. Roháček Josef 76 01925 Bystřice n.P. - 0303 92 94 95 90 93 93 557
14. Krutílek J. 55 03455 Kuřim - 0101 95 89 95 90 90 93 552
15. Vyhlídal Roman 68 03468 Kuřim - 0101 93 91 88 88 96 90 546
16. Šlancar Ladislav 75 25150 Žďár n.S. - 0161 86 88 91 93 92 89 539
17. Brablec Jiří 96 39794 Bystřice n.P. - 0303 89 88 84 90 90 93 534
18. Žák Pavel 41 03470 Kuřim - 0101 81 77 85 79 79 84 485
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, juniorky, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Novotný Lukáš 03 39761 DDM Kolín - 0045 95 95 97 98 98 94 577
2. Opluštilová Marie 02 41206 Slatina Brno - 0162 93 96 98 98 95 96 576
3. Zaplatílek Ondřej 04 40713 Slatina Brno - 0162 96 98 92 97 94 96 573
4. Dajčarová Sabina 01 39877 Slatina Brno - 0162 93 96 96 97 98 92 572
5. Vadinská Denisa 04 40236 DDM Kolín - 0045 96 92 95 92 93 96 564
6. Procházková Anna 03 41021 Slatina Brno - 0162 92 94 91 95 98 94 564
7. De Gregorio Samuele 04 40714 Slatina Brno - 0162 93 92 92 93 93 95 558
8. Chadim Daniel 99 40848 Velké Meziříčí-0324 90 97 91 92 95 93 558
9. Procházková Emma 04 41807 Slatina Brno 0162 93 93 94 94 94 89 557
10. Šíma Zdeněk 00 40849 Velké Meziříčí-0324 91 95 91 89 96 93 555
11. Raučina František 99 40385 Bystřice n.P. - 0303 92 89 90 87 86 90 534
12. Hauptmanová Marta 90 41758 N.Město na Mor.-0030 87 89 84 86 80 75 501
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK LLSSKKCelk.
1. Opluštilová Marie 02 41206 Slatina Brno - 0162 93 96 86 92 95 94 556
2. Dajčarová Sabina 01 39877 Slatina Brno - 0162 93 96 80 87 84 85 525
Hlavní rozhodčí: Liška Antonín B - 0426