Český pohár talentované mládeže 2017

1.kolo

České Budějovice    20.5. - 21. 5. 2017
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kupec Ondřej 03 0205-Mladá Boleslav 99 97 99 99 99 98 591
2. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045-DDM Kolín 99 99 97 97 98 99 589
3. Novotný Vojtěch 03 0105-Kolín 99 96 99 97 98 95 584
4. Kučera Daniel 02 0190-Přezletice 97 98 97 99 96 95 582
5. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice -Liberec 96 98 96 96 98 98 582
6. Kahan Petr 03 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 98 96 96 96 98 97 581
7. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 96 95 95 99 97 98 580
8. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 95 96 100 97 97 95 580
9. Kahoun Matyáš 04 0049-Vlašim 97 96 96 95 98 98 580
10. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 94 98 96 97 98 96 579
11. Rudolf Jiří 99 0039-Třešť 93 97 98 96 96 96 576
12. Mark Rudolf 03 0067-Jiříkov 96 97 95 94 97 97 576
13. Říha Jakub 02 0049-Vlašim 95 94 98 97 96 95 575
14. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 98 91 97 96 97 575
15. Haničák Matěj 03 0899-Ročov 95 94 100 91 97 97 574
16. Šetka Radek 99 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 96 97 96 97 95 93 574
17. Záborec Vojtěch 04 0905-Liberec 93 97 96 96 95 95 572
18. Škrbel Vít 99 0905-Liberec 93 98 98 92 95 96 572
19. Chod Matěj 03 0735-Staré Sedlo 92 95 95 97 97 96 572
20. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 95 95 93 96 96 96 571
21. Ludvík Matěj 03 0735-Staré Sedlo 96 95 96 93 96 93 569
22. Helikar Jan 03 0067-Jiříkov 94 94 94 95 96 95 568
23. Zíka Petr 02 0202-Černovice 95 92 99 94 91 97 568
24. Dvořák Tomáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín 93 95 96 97 94 93 568
25. Lemberk Matěj 04 0202-Černovice 94 96 95 95 90 97 567
26. Navrátil Michal 00 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 97 95 96 94 93 92 567
27. Venkrbec Petr 04 0252-Horní Cerekev 94 94 95 92 93 96 564
28. Jílek Matouš 00 0069-DUEL Praha 95 91 94 94 95 95 564
29. Mazánek Filip 04 0200-Manušice 91 96 92 94 94 96 563
30. Kurzveil Jan 05 0205-Mladá Boleslav 93 94 93 95 95 93 563
31. Žižka Ivan 00 0013-DDM Praha 5 95 94 94 94 94 92 563
32. Raboch Vít 03 0190-Přezletice 98 88 93 95 92 95 561
33. Parkan Daniel 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 91 96 94 98 92 89 560
34. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice 94 96 92 86 98 93 559
35. Bauer Adam 01 0190-Přezletice 92 95 92 93 91 96 559
36. Suk Vojtěch 04 0735-Staré Sedlo 91 94 91 93 95 93 557
37. Sedláček Matěj 04 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 99 93 91 91 91 92 557
38. Kouřil Matyáš 01 0301-České Budějovice 81 95 94 95 94 96 555
39. Heřman Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 93 89 93 92 93 95 555
40. Semecký Ondřej 03 0190-Přezletice 94 93 92 91 94 91 555
41. Nedvěd Matěj 03 0301-České Budějovice 94 97 93 84 93 93 554
42. Břichňáč Václav 02 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 94 93 85 98 89 95 554
43. Sehnal Ondřej 02 0200-Manušice 94 85 94 95 91 94 553
44. Mejda Jiří 02 0045-DDM Kolín 93 92 88 86 94 95 548
45. Gerberg Petr 04 0173-Klatovy 93 90 91 91 92 91 548
46. Doleček Ondřej 04 0190-Přezletice 89 88 94 92 87 90 540
47. Zakouřil Štěpán 04 0366-Ruprechtice -Liberec 89 89 92 92 87 88 537
48. Černý Vojtěch 02 0905-Liberec 83 91 90 93 87 89 533
49. Pírek Martin 02 0200-Manušice 81 86 90 89 88 93 527
50. Humeš Adam 04 0190-Přezletice 90 86 89 87 87 88 527
51. Rusňák Matěj 03 0205-Mladá Boleslav 88 91 91 76 86 91 523
52. Nykl Lukáš 01 0045-DDM Kolín 86 85 80 90 93 89 523
53. Kopp Marek 99 0420-Teplice 84 81 82 87 87 77 498
54. Novák Lukáš 03 0105-Kolín 75 84 83 82 85 81 490
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Benová Klára 02 0027-DELTA Praha 100 98 96 99 96 100 589
2. Kubrová Anna 05 0366-Ruprechtice -Liberec 100 99 95 97 97 98 586
3. Hněvsová Hana 04 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 98 97 98 99 96 96 584
4. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Mladá Boleslav 96 97 100 99 97 94 583
5. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 94 97 98 97 98 98 582
6. Bezoušková Jolana 05 0348-Brandýs nad Labem 97 97 99 94 97 96 580
7. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 0905-Liberec 97 96 96 98 97 96 580
8. Jandová Dominika 04 0202-Černovice 96 98 97 95 96 97 579
9. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054-Hradec Králové -Třebeš 96 98 97 93 95 97 576
10. Boháčková Klára 04 0905-Liberec 93 94 97 95 97 99 575
11. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 93 94 96 96 97 575
12. Zajacová Eliška 02 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov 96 97 96 94 95 96 574
13. Nováková Karolína 03 0105-Kolín 95 96 98 94 95 95 573
14. Motyčková Zuzana 03 0027-DELTA Praha 93 92 97 94 98 98 572
15. Hájková Barbora 03 0045-DDM Kolín 95 97 94 96 96 94 572
16. Janů Karolína 05 0202-Černovice 94 96 97 93 95 96 571
17. Desenská Eliška 03 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 98 95 95 92 96 94 570
18. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice -Liberec 96 96 95 97 95 89 568
19. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 94 93 95 97 96 93 568
20. Svobodová Veronika 03 0200-Manušice 94 98 93 93 93 95 566
21. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899-Ročov 96 94 95 89 94 97 565
22. Čugová Kateřina 99 0039-Třešť 94 94 92 95 93 96 564
23. Němcová Kateřina 01 0301-České Budějovice 89 99 93 95 92 95 563
24. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 98 93 90 96 91 562
25. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice -Liberec 96 90 95 93 94 94 562
26. Regnerová Nikola 05 0905-Liberec 95 92 96 92 92 94 561
27. Vadinská Denisa 04 0045-DDM Kolín 92 97 97 95 90 88 559
28. Nováková Lenka 00 0105-Kolín 91 92 94 91 95 95 558
29. Pospíšilová Tereza 03 0105-Kolín 92 95 95 91 92 93 558
30. Hodinová Kateřina 05 0202-Černovice 93 92 89 93 96 93 556
31. Dubská Barbora 04 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 92 95 92 93 89 93 554
32. Váňová Diana 02 0252-Horní Cerekev 93 90 95 91 90 95 554
33. Nymburská Pavlína 05 0202-Černovice 96 89 90 94 88 94 551
34. Janoušková Kateřina 04 0205-Mladá Boleslav 91 91 93 92 92 92 551
35. Vašků Kateřina 05 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 93 91 94 91 89 90 548
36. Mastná Kateřina 03 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 93 88 92 94 88 548
37. Makovská Lucie 05 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 93 87 90 93 92 90 545
38. Paslerová Lucie 03 0899-Ročov 91 93 90 88 94 85 541
39. Kočí Adéla 02 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 86 87 87 91 92 92 535
40. Güttlová Viktorie 01 0205-Mladá Boleslav 92 80 84 82 88 93 519
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Pírek Martin 02 0200-Manušice   97,7 101 100,9 101,9   401,5
2. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   99,4 99 97,7 99,5   395,6
3. Kupec Ondřej 03 0205-Mladá Boleslav   100,5 100,4 98,2 95,5   394,6
4. Jílek Matouš 00 0069-DUEL Praha   100,7 96,4 96,2 98   391,3
5. Podlipský Václav 02 0735-Staré Sedlo   100,2 97,6 96,9 96,4   391,1
6. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice   95,2 100,7 96,9 98   390,8
7. Žižka Ivan 00 0013-DDM Praha 5   98,6 98,4 97,3 96,3   390,6
8. Sehnal Ondřej 02 0200-Manušice   96,1 99,1 97,5 97,2   389,9
9. Bauer Adam 01 0190-Přezletice   94,5 97,1 98,4 96,8   386,8
10. Zíka Petr 02 0202-Černovice   100,8 95,8 93,7 96,3   386,6
11. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice   96,9 93,5 100,2 95,8   386,4
12. Semecký Ondřej 03 0190-Přezletice   96,5 95,6 96,2 96,4   384,7
13. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Ruprechtice -Liberec   99,2 95,6 93,6 95,4   383,8
14. Říha Jakub 02 0049-Vlašim   95,5 95,2 95,1 97,1   382,9
15. Heřman Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   93,9 95,5 99,7 93,7   382,8
16. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   94,3 95,7 96,3 95,4   381,7
17. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs nad Labem   92,4 96,1 95,3 97,7   381,5
18. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045-DDM Kolín   96,6 93,5 93,8 97,3   381,2
19. Mejda Jiří 02 0045-DDM Kolín   96,6 96,3 90,2 96,4   379,5
20. Břichňáč Václav 02 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou   88,1 99,8 93 95,1   376
21. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   97,5 98,8 94 81,5   371,8
22. Parkan Daniel 01 0252-Horní Cerekev   90,1 90,9 95,9 94,7   371,6
23. Navrátil Michal 00 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady   97,6 96,2 91,3 86   371,1
24. Helikar Jan 03 0067-Jiříkov   88,7 89,1 94,4 97,9   370,1
25. Kučera Daniel 02 0190-Přezletice   95,7 95,9 90,8 87,2   369,6
26. Dvořák Tomáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín   102,4 86,4 91,5 88,3   368,6
27. Šetka Radek 99 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   91,7 89,1 91,6 93,8   366,2
28. Vedral Zbyněk 99 0420-Teplice   95,4 85,4 92,2 92,5   365,5
29. Nykl Lukáš 01 0045-DDM Kolín   92,6 95,7 89,6 87,5   365,4
30. Kopp Marek 99 0420-Teplice   92,6 87,4 88,2 93,5   361,7
31. Nedvěd Matěj 03 0301-České Budějovice   87,8 89,1 88,4 94,2   359,5
32. Kouřil Matyáš 01 0301-České Budějovice   87,6 89,5 90,8 90,9   358,8
33. Mark Rudolf 03 0067-Jiříkov   94,8 87,4 82,6 93,4   358,2
34. Škrbel Vít 99 0905-Liberec   85,7 86,5 93 87,3   352,5
35. Novotný Vojtěch 03 0105-Kolín   82,3 90 79 89,6   340,9
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice -Liberec   100,7 100,3 100,4 99   400,4
2. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Mladá Boleslav   98,1 99,2 101 99,2   397,5
3. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054-Hradec Králové -Třebeš   100,1 99,2 100,7 96,8   396,8
4. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 0370-Dukla Plzeň   101,2 98,2 96,4 100,4   396,2
5. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou   96,9 100,2 95,4 99,5   392
6. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň   99,4 94,9 99,5 96,1   389,9
7. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice -Liberec   94,8 97,3 99 98   389,1
8. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev   97,2 94,6 98,1 96,8   386,7
9. Güttlová Viktorie 01 0205-Mladá Boleslav   95,1 102,2 92,7 95,5   385,5
10. Benová Klára 02 0027-DELTA Praha   97,6 93,2 95,6 97,7   384,1
11. Svobodová Veronika 03 0200-Manušice   91,9 94,2 96,9 97,8   380,8
12. Váňová Diana 02 0252-Horní Cerekev   94,8 94,1 97,6 94,1   380,6
13. Janoušková Kateřina 04 0205-Mladá Boleslav   95,1 92,2 91,4 97,7   376,4
14. Zajacová Eliška 02 0258-P UNITOP Sokolov   96,7 92 92,5 94,1   375,3
15. Němcová Kateřina 01 0301-České Budějovice   95,1 94,7 92 93,5   375,3
16. Desenská Eliška 03 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou   94 91,8 94 90,4   370,2
17. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899-Ročov   92,6 92,5 93,4 87,5   366
18. Hájková Barbora 03 0045-DDM Kolín   89,4 89,1 90,2 90,1   358,8
19. Kočí Adéla 02 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou   83,8 87 93,2 86,4   350,4
20. Mastná Kateřina 03 0370-Dukla Plzeň   83,5 80,6 83 90,2   337,3
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK KKLLSSCelk.
1. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Ruprechtice -Liberec 88 88 97 96 81 88 538
2. Benová Klára 02 0027-DELTA Praha 92 90 93 94 85 84 538
3. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 90 91 95 92 82 84 534
4. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 88 87 95 96 81 84 531
5. Desenská Eliška 03 0055-Jablonec nad Nisou 90 89 96 96 78 70 519
6. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 84 84 97 96 70 80 511
7. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899-Ročov 76 83 93 96 81 74 503
8. Váňová Diana 02 0252-Horní Cerekev 75 61 92 94 72 73 467