Český pohár talentované mládeže 2017

2.kolo

Karlovy Vary    1.7. - 2. 7. 2017
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Šetka Radek 99 0258-Sokolov 97 94 97 99 97 96 580
2. Nedvěd Matěj 03 0301-Č.Budějovice 97 95 99 95 97 96 579
3. Mikulčík Radek 99 0905-Liberec 92 99 93 97 99 99 579
4. Kupec Ondřej 03 0205-Ml. Boleslav 98 100 96 97 95 92 578
5. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Liberec 97 98 95 92 95 100 577
6. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045-DDM Kolín 98 96 97 94 96 95 576
7. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 99 96 98 97 93 91 574
8. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs n.L. 97 97 96 97 95 92 574
9. Říha Jakub 02 0049-Vlašim 97 94 97 97 92 97 574
10. Vaněk David 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 93 98 96 98 95 574
11. Záborec Vojtěch 04 0905-Liberec 96 96 93 96 94 98 573
12. Jílek Matouš 00 0069-DUEL Praha 92 96 98 93 96 98 573
13. Škrbel Vít 99 0905-Liberec 97 94 92 97 96 97 573
14. Zíka Petr 02 0202-Černovice 99 93 92 97 96 96 573
15. Mark Rudolf 03 0067-Jiříkov 95 96 95 94 96 95 571
16. Kučera Daniel 02 0190-Přezletice 96 96 96 96 92 94 570
17. Ludvík Matěj 03 0735-Staré Sedlo 95 98 93 93 96 94 569
18. Kahoun Matyáš 04 0049-Vlašim 94 96 94 91 95 95 565
19. Dvořák Tomáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín 94 94 95 91 95 95 564
20. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 90 93 97 95 95 564
21. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs n.L. 95 96 96 94 92 90 563
22. Semecký Ondřej 03 0190-Přezletice 96 93 94 96 94 90 563
23. Chod Matěj 03 0735-Staré Sedlo 92 95 94 94 93 95 563
24. Navrátil Michal 00 0032-Poděbrady 93 92 94 94 93 96 562
25. Kopp Marek 99 0420-Teplice 94 97 94 92 93 91 561
26. Mazánek Filip 04 0200-Manušice 96 91 94 95 88 96 560
27. Novotný Vojtěch 03 0105-Kolín 92 97 92 90 94 95 560
28. Sehnal Ondřej 02 0200-Manušice 93 97 96 95 95 83 559
29. Helikar Jan 03 0067-Jiříkov 92 92 96 92 96 90 558
30. Kouřil Matyáš 01 0301-Č.Budějovice 92 91 91 93 95 96 558
31. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice 95 90 95 96 93 89 558
32. Haničák Matěj 03 0899-Ročov 90 96 96 89 92 94 557
33. Bílek Ondřej 03 0200-Manušice 90 93 95 94 89 94 555
34. Břichňáč Václav 02 0055-Jablonec n.N. 92 92 92 92 95 92 555
35. Raboch Vít 03 0190-Přezletice 92 93 97 91 91 90 554
36. Parkan Daniel 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 94 93 89 91 94 93 554
37. Suk Vojtěch 04 0735-Staré Sedlo 92 93 93 89 95 92 554
38. Švec David 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň 91 96 93 88 92 92 552
39. Houžvička Filip 04 0032-Poděbrady 89 93 92 93 91 92 550
40. Pírek Martin 02 0200-Manušice 93 96 89 90 91 91 550
41. Pušman Samuel 04 0258-Sokolov 88 90 94 95 88 92 547
42. Rusňák Matěj 03 0205-Ml. Boleslav 96 90 87 90 92 91 546
43. Kurzveil Jan 05 0205-Ml. Boleslav 91 88 89 94 91 92 545
44. Sedláček Matěj 04 0055-Jablonec n.N. 92 88 95 88 86 95 544
45. Sysel Matyaš 04 0190-Přezletice 90 93 89 93 91 88 544
46. Heřman Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs n.L. 91 90 91 93 87 89 541
47. Černý Vojtěch 02 0905-Liberec 89 91 89 92 89 91 541
48. Nykl Lukáš 01 0045-DDM Kolín 96 85 87 96 87 88 539
49. Michl Matyáš 04 0258-Sokolov 82 87 92 92 92 93 538
50. Mejda Jiří 02 0045-DDM Kolín 90 88 90 90 89 90 537
51. Zakouřil Štěpán 04 0366-Liberec 91 87 85 89 89 87 528
52. Prokop Ondřej 04 0200-Manušice 82 85 88 88 85 90 518
53. Novák Lukáš 03 0105-Kolín 94 85 87 85 83 81 515
54. Humeš Adam 04 0190-Přezletice 80 87 89 83 88 87 514
55. Němec Jakub 05 0200-Manušice 87 88 81 85 79 83 503
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 0905-Liberec 99 98 95 98 95 96 581
2. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 97 99 97 96 95 577
3. Kasipovičova Anne - Maria 01 0015-Plzen-Slovany 92 97 96 98 96 97 576
4. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec n.N. 96 97 98 97 91 95 574
5. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899-Ročov 93 97 95 94 94 99 572
6. Svobodová Veronika 03 0200-Manušice 97 97 92 94 95 97 572
7. Zajacová Eliška 02 0258-Sokolov 96 93 95 97 93 98 572
8. Desenská Eliška 03 0055-Jablonec n.N. 95 95 97 97 92 95 571
9. Benová Klára 02 0027-DELTA Praha 95 96 93 97 94 96 571
10. Hodinová Kateřina 05 0202-Černovice 95 95 96 92 96 94 568
11. Hájková Barbora 03 0045-DDM Kolín 94 97 95 92 92 96 566
12. Boháčková Klára 04 0905-Liberec 91 94 98 93 96 93 565
13. Bezoušková Jolana 05 0348-Brandýs n.L. 95 92 96 96 94 92 565
14. Vašků Kateřina 05 0055-Jablonec n.N. 94 97 93 92 93 96 565
15. Vadinská Denisa 04 0045-DDM Kolín 96 97 93 92 94 92 564
16. Hněvsová Hana 04 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 95 96 93 89 93 97 563
17. Čugová Kateřina 99 0039-Třešť 94 93 93 96 93 94 563
18. Nymburská Pavlína 05 0202-Černovice 92 96 95 91 93 95 562
19. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 93 96 87 96 96 93 561
20. Janů Karolína 05 0202-Černovice 93 95 97 96 94 85 560
21. Dubská Barbora 04 0055-Jablonec n.N. 95 88 94 95 94 93 559
22. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Ml. Boleslav 96 93 94 92 93 90 558
23. Kubrová Anna 05 0366-Liberec 91 92 92 92 95 94 556
24. Motyčková Zuzana 03 0027-DELTA Praha 91 91 92 96 93 90 553
25. Pospíšilová Tereza 03 0105-Kolín 94 91 95 91 90 88 549
26. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Liberec 86 89 91 95 96 90 547
27. Soukupová Iveta 02 0301-Č.Budějovice 91 84 95 90 95 92 547
28. Svozilová Alice 03 0027-DELTA Praha 90 93 90 93 90 91 547
29. Nováková Lenka 00 0105-Kolín 91 96 89 88 91 90 545
30. Němcová Kateřina 01 0301-Č.Budějovice 87 90 93 87 92 90 539
31. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Liberec 94 91 92 94 85 80 536
32. Regnerová Nikola 05 0905-Liberec 86 84 85 91 88 95 529
33. Makovská Lucie 05 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 90 86 86 88 89 89 528
34. Gütlová Viktorie 01 0205-Ml. Boleslav 88 90 86 89 90 78 521
35. Schederová Rosalie 03 0105-Kolín 87 86 81 85 79 87 505
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs n.L.   101,4 100,4 100 103,1   404,9
2. Kupec Ondřej 03 0205-Ml. Boleslav   101 101,4 99,8 100,2   402,4
3. Jílek Matouš 00 0069-DUEL Praha   99,1 96,1 100,5 101,6   397,3
4. Bílek Ondřej 03 0200-Manušice   99,9 100,2 96,1 100,4   396,6
5. Říha Jakub 02 0049-Vlašim   97 101,5 97,1 97,8   393,4
6. Semecký Ondřej 03 0190-Přezletice   96,7 98,7 97,4 98,5   391,3
7. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice   96,2 97,7 98,9 97,9   390,7
8. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice   96,9 96,2 100,1 97,3   390,5
9. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045-DDM Kolín   96,8 96 95,8 99,2   387,8
10. Zíka Petr 02 0202-Černovice   96,9 99,6 95 96,2   387,7
11. Pírek Martin 02 0200-Manušice   97,6 96,4 95,8 97,6   387,4
12. Vaněk David 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň   93,4 97,7 95,9 99,2   386,2
13. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   97,4 95,8 97,6 95,3   386,1
14. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Liberec   96,2 98,5 94,3 95,2   384,2
15. Šetka Radek 99 0258-Sokolov   96,5 97,6 97 91,7   382,8
16. Vedral Zbyněk 99 0420-Teplice   97,5 96 94,9 93,1   381,5
17. Helikar Jan 03 0067-Jiříkov   94,6 96,9 95,7 93,9   381,1
18. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs n.L.   96,4 96,4 93,2 94,7   380,7
19. Heřman Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs n.L.   97,3 92,8 95,2 95,1   380,4
20. Kasipovič Antonio 01 0015-Plzen-Slovany   93,5 92,7 96,9 96,1   379,2
21. Sehnal Ondřej 02 0200-Manušice   94,1 90,3 95,9 97,8   378,1
22. Podlipský Václav 02 0735-Staré Sedlo   96,7 89,4 98,2 92,3   376,6
23. Břichňáč Václav 02 0055-Jablonec n.N.   89,7 95,4 92 98,2   375,3
24. Nedvěd Matěj 03 0301-Č.Budějovice   95,4 91,7 95,9 90,6   373,6
25. Kouřil Matyáš 01 0301-Č.Budějovice   92,3 95,5 93,4 89,2   370,4
26. Novotný Vojtěch 03 0105-Kolín   94,6 94 87,3 94,1   370
27. Nykl Lukáš 01 0045-DDM Kolín   94,2 91,1 86,6 93,7   365,6
28. Parkan Daniel 01 0252-Horní Cerekev   88,8 92,3 97,5 86,7   365,3
29. Kučera Daniel 02 0190-Přezletice   89,5 94,6 90,7 90,4   365,2
30. Mejda Jiří 02 0045-DDM Kolín   89 92 93,1 90   364,1
31. Škrbel Vít 99 0905-Liberec   90,9 87,9 91,1 91,2   361,1
32. Mark Rudolf 03 0067-Jiříkov   88 85,6 91,5 87,3   352,4
33. Haničák Matěj 03 0899-Ročov   88,1 85,7 86,2 91,8   351,8
34. Dvořák Tomáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín   84 89,7 85,6 88,6   347,9
35. Kopp Marek 99 0420-Teplice   82,1 88,5 88,9 85,4   344,9
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Soukupová Iveta 02 0301-Č.Budějovice   102,7 101,6 100,9 102,6   407,8
2. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Ml. Boleslav   101,9 98,4 102,6 99,7   402,6
3. Kasipovičova Anne 01 0015-Plzen-Slovany   99,7 101,2 99,5 100,5   400,9
4. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec n.N.   97,3 99 101,1 102   399,4
5. Benová Klára 02 0027-DELTA Praha   100,3 99,7 98,7 97,9   396,6
6. Ramešová Kateřina 01 0294-Meziboří   97,8 98,7 99,1 97,3   392,9
7. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev   96,5 98,3 96,5 101   392,3
8. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň   97,4 96,8 99,4 98,6   392,2
9. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Liberec   95,3 95,4 98,6 97,1   386,4
10. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Liberec   96,8 99,8 94 95,1   385,7
11. Svobodová Veronika 03 0200-Manušice   93,8 100,1 94,2 96,1   384,2
12. Desenská Eliška 03 0055-Jablonec n.N.   94,7 95,5 91 93,6   374,8
13. Hájková Barbora 03 0045-DDM Kolín   86,5 98,4 94,8 90,5   370,2
14. Gütlová Viktorie 01 0205-Ml. Boleslav   93,3 90,1 89,4 92,8   365,6
15. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899-Ročov   87 86 94,4 96,5   363,9
16. Němcová Kateřina 01 0301-Č.Budějovice   90,9 96,2 89,6 86,9   363,6
17. Nováková Lenka 00 0105-Kolín   92,5 87,6 91,3 85,9   357,3
18. Pospíšilová Tereza 03 0105-Kolín   89,3 89 86 87,1   351,4