Český pohár talentované mládeže 2017

3.kolo

Plzeň   12.8. - 13. 8. 2017
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Nedvěd Matěj 03 0301-Č.Budějovice 99 100 98 98 98 99 592 33
2. Kupec Ondřej 03 0205-Mladá Boleslav 99 97 99 100 98 97 590 33
3. Kaplan Igor 00 0162-Slatina Brno 96 97 98 98 98 97 584 20
4. Říha Jakub 02 0049-Vlašim 98 98 97 97 99 95 584 19
5. Kalný Radek 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh 99 98 96 96 98 96 583 23
6. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Liberec 96 97 96 99 96 96 580 20
7. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs n.L. 99 95 94 95 97 98 578 26
8. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045-DDM Kolín 96 94 97 99 94 98 578 26
9. Zíka Petr 02 0202-Černovice 98 95 95 96 97 97 578 22
10. Puhlovský Jiří 01 0253-Sezemice 96 97 93 98 97 95 576 24
11. Vaněk David 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 97 99 93 98 95 576 21
12. Kahan Petr 03 0055-Jablonec n.N. 98 95 95 93 96 98 575 22
13. Novotný Vojtěch 03 0105-Kolín 95 96 98 95 96 95 575 18
14. Šetka Radek 99 0258-Sokolov 94 96 98 94 95 97 574 19
15. Fiala Tomáš 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 95 97 93 94 97 573 20
16. Schröpfer František 02 0182-Přerov 96 94 93 96 98 96 573 16
17. De Gregorio Samuele 04 0162-Slatina Brno 95 98 96 97 94 92 572 24
18. Prusek Milan 04 0004-Ostroj Opava 93 96 97 95 98 92 571 18
19. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 94 94 97 93 94 98 570 15
20. Bílek Ondřej 03 0200-Manušice 94 92 95 93 97 98 569 15
21. Bauer Adam 01 0190-Přezletice 97 95 95 94 94 94 569 15
22. Chod Matěj 03 0735-Staré Sedlo 96 94 96 95 95 93 569 13
23. Škrbel Vít 99 0905-Liberec 91 93 99 95 96 94 568 19
24. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 94 95 95 95 94 567 22
25. Grebeníček Marek 00 0887-ZŠ -Trnava 94 96 95 94 94 94 567 21
26. Novák Jan 04 0162-Slatina Brno 96 93 95 94 93 96 567 16
27. Lemberk Matěj 04 0202-Černovice 96 89 94 95 98 94 566 17
28. Hlaváček Jakub 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh 89 97 93 95 96 96 566 13
29. Raboch Vít 03 0190-Přezletice 95 94 92 94 95 95 565 15
30. Kasipovič Antonio 01 0015-Plzen-Slovany 96 91 98 94 93 93 565 13
31. Kouřil Matyáš 01 0301-Č.Budějovice 94 96 97 97 96 84 564 22
32. Sehnal Ondřej 02 0200-Manušice 95 93 96 93 91 96 564 13
33. Gerych Jakub 04 0887-ZŠ -Trnava 94 92 95 90 96 97 564 10
34. Haničák Matěj 03 0899-Ročov 92 93 95 96 97 90 563 19
35. Novák Ondřej 00 0162-Slatina Brno 97 97 95 90 90 94 563 14
36. Kučera Daniel 02 0190-Přezletice 95 93 93 94 95 93 563 11
37. Helešic Jaroslav 02 0162-Slatina Brno 94 89 90 96 94 97 560 16
38. Semecký Ondřej 03 0190-Přezletice 93 94 96 93 90 93 559 11
39. Kahoun Matyáš 04 0049-Vlašim 92 94 94 93 92 93 558 15
40. Mark Rudolf 03 0067-Jiříkov 94 94 90 88 95 96 557 15
41. Adamec Dominik 01 0368-Poruba, Skalka 92 93 93 91 93 95 557 15
42. Břichňáč Václav 02 0055-Jablonec n.N. 89 92 93 95 95 93 557 15
43. Mazánek Filip 04 0200-Manušice 94 96 92 90 92 91 555 10
44. Malchálek Matěj 02 0004-Ostroj Opava 92 93 92 92 93 93 555 8
45. Šindler Jiří 02 0368-Poruba, Skalka 91 96 89 89 96 91 552 9
46. Gerberg Petr 04 0173-Klatovy 89 92 92 96 94 89 552 9
47. Parkan Daniel 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 91 89 95 88 93 94 550 13
48. Doleček Ondřej 04 0190-Přezletice 91 93 88 91 94 91 548 8
49. Ludvík Matěj 03 0735-Staré Sedlo 95 97 87 89 88 90 546 11
50. Novák Lukáš 03 0105-Kolín 88 95 89 95 89 90 546 9
51. Suk Vojtěch 04 0735-Staré Sedlo 89 93 92 92 88 91 545 11
52. Novák Matěj 03 0004-Ostroj Opava 93 91 92 94 88 87 545 9
53. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice 92 86 92 89 92 94 545 8
54. Zakouřil Štěpán 04 0366-Liberec 90 91 89 89 91 93 543 8
55. Podlas Karel 04 0551-Nivnice 92 91 92 89 91 87 542 9
56. Mejda Jiří 02 0045-DDM Kolín 91 89 88 88 89 97 542 7
57. Hudymač Jakub 03 0004-Ostroj Opava 93 90 84 88 92 94 541 14
58. Kurzveil Jan 05 0205-Mladá Boleslav 93 94 94 89 87 84 541 10
59. Nykl Lukáš 01 0045-DDM Kolín 89 88 87 88 93 96 541 9
60. Quis Vojtěch 02 0004-Ostroj Opava 89 90 88 89 89 95 540 10
61. Humeš Adam 04 0190-Přezletice 84 94 85 94 87 88 532 7
62. Sysel Matyáš 04 0190-Přezletice 94 84 95 86 83 88 530 9
63. Sedláček Matěj 04 0055-Jablonec n.N. 92 88 82 82 88 94 526 5
64. Němec Jakub 05 0200-Manušice 83 82 92 88 86 87 518 2
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Dajčarová Sabina 01 0162-Slatina Brno 94 99 99 96 98 98 584 31
2. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Mladá Boleslav 98 96 96 98 98 98 584 26
3. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 99 97 97 97 95 98 583 28
4. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 0905-Liberec 96 96 92 100 97 99 580 21
5. Kasipovičova Anne 01 0015-Plzen-Slovany 95 96 94 96 98 99 578 22
6. Bezoušková Jolana 05 0348-Brandýs n.L. 95 99 95 96 96 97 578 22
7. Boháčková Klára 04 0905-Liberec 95 97 94 98 97 97 578 21
8. Daňková Aneta 01 0551-Nivnice 95 95 96 96 98 97 577 15
9. Procházková Anna 03 0162-Slatina Brno 95 94 97 97 96 97 576 18
10. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899-Ročov 91 93 96 99 97 99 575 25
11. Jandová Dominika 04 0202-Černovice 94 96 95 98 94 98 575 21
12. Vadinská Denisa 04 0045-DDM Kolín 95 94 99 95 98 94 575 19
13. Opluštilová Marie 02 0162-Slatina Brno 95 96 95 92 98 98 574 18
14. Nováková Karolína 03 0105-Kolín 97 93 95 97 92 99 573 12
15. Desenská Eliška 03 0055-Jablonec n.N. 92 94 98 95 95 97 571 24
16. Hněvsová Hana 04 0032-Bohemia Poděbrady 94 95 96 92 99 95 571 14
17. Hájková Barbora 03 0045-DDM Kolín 94 97 96 94 93 97 571 13
18. Zálešáková Kateřina 03 0551-Nivnice 93 96 94 97 96 94 570 17
19. Přívratská Milada 03 0224-P ČR Ostrava 94 97 94 92 96 96 569 16
20. Zrůstová Adéla 03 0253-Sezemice 97 95 90 97 93 96 568 18
21. Katz Klaudie 05 0823-Patriot -Ostrava 97 95 94 92 95 95 568 16
22. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec n.N. 93 95 98 92 94 96 568 14
23. Ilková Zuzana 01 0210-Uherský Ostroh 94 93 95 97 92 97 568 12
24. Kubrová Anna 05 0366-Liberec 97 94 96 93 94 93 567 18
25. Janů Karolína 05 0202-Černovice 97 96 94 93 92 95 567 16
26. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054-Hradec Králové 94 95 91 94 99 93 566 17
27. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 94 94 94 94 95 95 566 14
28. Procházková Emma 04 0162-Slatina Brno 95 93 95 95 95 93 566 13
29. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 94 94 93 95 93 565 15
30. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Liberec 94 94 94 96 94 92 564 17
31. Soukupová Iveta 02 0301-Č.Budějovice 92 97 92 94 95 93 563 16
32. Nováková Lenka 00 0105-Kolín 92 91 94 96 93 97 563 14
33. Zajacová Eliška 02 0258-Sokolov 95 94 97 90 93 93 562 21
34. Beránková Veronika 04 0551-Nivnice 91 93 96 92 95 95 562 11
35. Kalovská Magdaléna 00 0162-Slatina Brno 92 92 92 93 98 94 561 12
36. Nymburská Pavlína 05 0202-Černovice 94 93 97 91 93 92 560 13
37. Čugová Kateřina 99 0039-Třešť 94 89 94 96 94 93 560 11
38. Vašků Kateřina 05 0055-Jablonec n.N. 95 87 93 93 95 95 558 12
39. Motyčková Zuzana 03 0027-DELTA Praha 93 95 93 94 94 89 558 10
40. Hrtánková Marie 04 0224-P ČR Ostrava 97 94 93 89 94 90 557 12
41. Regnerová Nikola 05 0905-Liberec 91 94 94 93 93 92 557 9
42. Dubská Barbora 04 0055-Jablonec n.N. 95 92 96 93 91 89 556 15
43. Svobodová Veronika 03 0200-Manušice 92 96 94 93 91 89 555 14
44. Němcová Kateřina 01 0301-Č.Budějovice 91 91 94 95 91 90 552 13
45. Váňová Diana 02 0252-Horní Cerekev 90 92 95 90 92 86 545 13
46. Koubková Pavlína 03 0368-Poruba, Skalka 91 89 90 85 94 90 539 11
47. Krumposová Hana 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 88 92 86 95 89 85 535 10
48. Kočí Adéla 02 0055-Jablonec n.N. 85 88 91 89 85 90 528 7
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.CT
1. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs n.L.   99,1 101,9 100,5 101,7   403,2 19
2. Kaplan Igor 00 0162-Slatina Brno   100,7 100,2 101,7 99,8   402,4 19
3. Puhlovský Jiří 01 0253-Sezemice   99,6 101,5 98 100,1   399,2 18
4. Kupec Ondřej 03 0205-Mladá Boleslav   98,9 98,7 97,8 98,4   393,8 13
5. Grebeníček Marek 00 0887-ZŠ -Trnava   96,2 98,2 99,7 98,7   392,8 11
6. Semecký Ondřej 03 0190-Přezletice   95,1 99,1 97,6 100,9   392,7 15
7. Říha Jakub 02 0049-Vlašim   98,4 98,7 97,4 97   391,5 11
8. Šindler Jiří 02 0368-Poruba, Skalka   98,1 96,3 97,9 97,9   390,2 11
9. Břichňáč Václav 02 0055-Jablonec n.N.   96,3 97,5 98,7 96,8   389,3 13
10. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice   98 92,1 99,9 97,3   387,3 8
11. Bauer Adam 01 0190-Přezletice   98,4 97,2 95,5 95,7   386,8 13
12. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Liberec   96,3 98,2 96,7 95,5   386,7 14
13. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice   91,5 99,2 94,6 91,6   376,9 11
14. Helešic Jaroslav 02 0162-Slatina Brno   99 97,1 92,8 96,5   385,4 7
15. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   95,7 98,3 95 96,1   385,1 10
16. Prusek Milan 04 0004-Ostroj Opava   92,3 96,9 97,6 97,2   384 11
17. Kučera Daniel 02 0190-Přezletice   98,6 95,2 94,7 94,2   382,7 12
18. Bílek Ondřej 03 0200-Manušice   95,1 92,4 94,1 99,9   381,5 9
19. Zíka Petr 02 0202-Černovice   98,5 96,6 94,5 90,5   380,1 12
20. Nedvěd Matěj 03 0301-Č.Budějovice   94,3 96,9 96,2 92,4   379,8 6
21. Malchálek Matěj 02 0004-Ostroj Opava   95,2 97 96,9 89,9   379 7
22. Sehnal Ondřej 02 0200-Manušice   96,4 88,5 96,1 97,5   378,5 10
23. Mark Rudolf 03 0067-Jiříkov   92 97,7 92,2 94,9   376,8 8
24. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045-DDM Kolín   91,8 93,1 94,5 95,4   374,8 9
25. Vaněk David 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň   93 96,9 87,9 95,5   373,3 6
26. Adamec Dominik 01 0368-Poruba, Skalka   96,5 95,1 87,7 93,3   372,6 6
27. Mejda Jiří 02 0045-DDM Kolín   92,8 92,4 94,1 91,7   371 6
28. Šetka Radek 99 0258-Sokolov   88,2 94,4 94,9 93,3   370,8 8
29. Novák Ondřej 00 0162-Slatina Brno   91,8 91,3 91,8 95,7   370,6 6
30. Parkan Daniel 01 0252-Horní Cerekev   95,1 92,1 90,4 90,5   368,1 6
31. Schröpfer František 02 0182-Přerov   93,5 94,9 90,1 89,2   367,7 7
32. Kasipovič Antonio 01 0015-Plzen-Slovany   92,1 86,8 93,9 94,1   366,9 5
33. Kouřil Matyáš 01 0301-Č.Budějovice   90,6 85,4 92,3 91,3   359,6 4
34. Quis Vojtěch 02 0004-Ostroj Opava   91,9 90 90,8 82,2   354,9 4
35. Hudymač Jakub 03 0004-Ostroj Opava   88,8 91,8 89,7 84,2   354,5 4
36. Nykl Lukáš 01 0045-DDM Kolín   87,3 86,8 86,4 92,5   353 2
37. Škrbel Vít 99 0905-Liberec   79,1 90,2 89,9 89,9   349,1 4
38. Novák Matěj 03 0004-Ostroj Opava   88,7 85,5 86,5 84,7   345,4 4
39. Novotný Vojtěch 03 0105-Kolín   92 84,4 77,6 89,9   343,9 3
40. Haničák Matěj 03 0899-Ročov   84,9 81,4 72,1 80,4   318,8 2
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.CT
1. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Mladá Boleslav   101,9 100,9 102,6 102,3   407,7 24
2. Soukupová Iveta 02 0301-Č.Budějovice   100,8 98,7 100,6 103,2   403,3 22
3. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev   98,7 99,7 100,8 103,3   402,5 21
4. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Liberec   101,3 98,2 101,6 101,3   402,4 20
5. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054-Hradec Králové   97,6 102,8 100,2 100,9   401,5 18
6. Kasipovičova Anne 01 0015-Plzen-Slovany   100,6 100,9 101 98,4   400,9 20
7. Zrůstová Adéla 03 0253-Sezemice   101,1 99,6 98,4 100,7   399,8 18
8. Kalovská Magdaléna 00 0162-Slatina Brno   101,6 100,3 96,3 101,4   399,6 17
9. Opluštilová Marie 02 0162-Slatina Brno   100,3 98,5 101,1 97,8   397,7 15
10. Daňková Aneta 01 0551-Nivnice   99,8 96,2 100,2 100,4   396,6 18
11. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 0370-Dukla Plzeň   97,1 98,5 99,2 101,4   396,2 16
12. Krumposová Hana 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň   97,7 97,6 102 97,6   394,9 17
13. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň   99,1 92,2 100,9 99,6   391,8 10
14. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec n.N.   98,9 98,2 97 96,6   390,7 12
15. Zajacová Eliška 02 0258-Sokolov   97 92,9 94,9 100,1   384,9 7
16. Němcová Kateřina 01 0301-Č.Budějovice   97,3 93,7 93,9 97,8   382,7 12
17. Hájková Barbora 03 0045-DDM Kolín   97,1 94 96,2 95,4   382,7 16
18. Desenská Eliška 03 0055-Jablonec n.N.   94,1 95,4 98,8 93,5   381,8 12
19. Dajčarová Sabina 01 0162-Slatina Brno   95,1 96,9 94,8 94,1   380,9 7
20. Přívratská Milada 03 0224-P ČR Ostrava   98,7 93 97,8 90,2   379,7 12
21. Váňová Diana 02 0252-Horní Cerekev   93,7 90,6 96,3 92,6   373,2 2
22. Svobodová Veronika 03 0200-Manušice   95,9 88,6 91,8 91,4   367,7 5
23. Nováková Lenka 00 0105-Kolín   89,1 88,2 96,4 90,6   364,3 5
24. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899-Ročov   88,7 89,2 89,4 89,8   357,1 1
25. Zálešáková Kateřina 03 0551-Nivnice   87,4 90,5 91,2 87,9   357 3
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Liberec 95 94 95 97 86 89 556 18
2. Říha Jakub 02 0049-Vlašim 91 88 96 97 94 84 550 13
3. Kaplan Igor 00 0162-Slatina Brno 84 89 95 95 88 90 541 10
4. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 91 89 95 94 85 86 540 9
5. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs n.L. 88 88 97 97 85 85 540 9
6. Puhlovský Jiří 01 0253-Sezemice 91 94 97 97 83 76 538 14
7. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice 92 87 92 95 91 78 535 16
8. Kupec Ondřej 03 0205-Mladá Boleslav 92 87 91 98 82 83 533 8
9. Prusek Milan 04 0004-Ostroj Opava 90 79 97 90 90 85 531 6
10. Helešic Jaroslav 02 0162-Slatina Brno 90 89 89 96 82 82 528 9
11. Šindler Jiří 02 0368-Poruba, Skalka 89 86 93 94 81 85 528 6
12. Kalný Radek 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh 91 91 97 95 76 76 526 12
13. Vaněk David 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 90 88 94 93 85 76 526 6
14. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045-DDM Kolín 87 88 97 96 72 84 524 15
15. Břichňáč Václav 02 0055-Jablonec n.N. 83 84 92 98 84 81 522 14
16. Fiala Tomáš 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 86 77 96 98 85 80 522 10
17. Nedvěd Matěj 03 0301-Č.Budějovice 88 91 94 93 71 84 521 13
18. Bílek Ondřej 03 0200-Manušice 89 88 95 93 74 79 518 4
19. Sehnal Ondřej 02 0200-Manušice 87 85 88 93 76 88 517 6
20. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 86 86 92 95 73 82 514 10
21. Quis Vojtěch 02 0004-Ostroj Opava 86 81 94 97 74 81 513 14
22. Semecký Ondřej 03 0190-Přezletice 83 78 91 97 74 85 508 9
23. Bauer Adam 01 0190-Přezletice 83 92 95 94 67 74 505 12
24. Hlaváček Jakub 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh 84 78 94 93 79 77 505 7
25. Malchálek Matěj 02 0004-Ostroj Opava 89 82 91 86 84 71 503 5
26. Mark Rudolf 03 0067-Jiříkov 83 87 96 93 71 68 498 6
27. Adamec Dominik 01 0368-Poruba, Skalka 82 85 90 96 73 63 489 5
28. Parkan Daniel 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 73 83 90 91 72 75 484 7
29. Mejda Jiří 02 0045-DDM Kolín 80 82 90 91 69 64 476 3
30. Novák Matěj 03 0004-Ostroj Opava 78 75 89 93 54 59 448 8
31. Hudymač Jakub 03 0004-Ostroj Opava 71 71 88 89 58 60 437
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Opluštilová Marie 02 0162-Slatina Brno 96 91 96 98 89 91 561 16
2. Kasipovičova Anne 01 0015-Plzen-Slovany 91 93 99 96 90 88 557 15
3. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 93 92 95 96 92 89 557 10
4. Kalovská Magdaléna 00 0162-Slatina Brno 88 93 93 97 89 88 548 9
5. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Mladá Boleslav 87 93 98 97 83 88 546 14
6. Ilková Zuzana 01 0210-Uherský Ostroh 93 92 98 98 80 84 545 13
7. Desenská Eliška 03 0055-Jablonec n.N. 89 90 95 96 86 87 543 14
8. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Liberec 90 89 96 95 84 89 543 8
9. Zrůstová Adéla 03 0253-Sezemice 92 87 92 95 85 86 537 9
10. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 0370-Dukla Plzeň 88 87 96 94 89 83 537 8
11. Nekolová Petra 00 0370-Dukla Plzeň 89 90 92 94 84 87 536 12
12. Daňková Aneta 01 0551-Nivnice 86 91 96 98 80 83 534 12
13. Dajčarová Sabina 01 0162-Slatina Brno 89 77 99 97 84 87 533 19
14. Krumposová Hana 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 84 82 95 94 85 86 526 5
15. Svobodová Veronika 03 0200-Manušice 86 88 92 95 70 83 514 8
16. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899-Ročov 84 80 92 95 73 82 506 6
17. Váňová Diana 02 0252-Horní Cerekev 74 77 96 92 84 77 500 7