Finále - Český pohár talentované mládeže 2017

Plzeň   26.8. - 27. 8. 2017
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Liberec 97 97 96 98 99 97 584 23
2. Kaplan Igor 00 0162-Slatina Brno 97 98 97 96 95 97 580 27
3. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs n.L. 96 94 97 99 95 99 580 23
4. Kupec Ondřej 03 0205-Ml.Boleslav 96 93 97 98 98 98 580 23
5. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045-DDM Kolín 96 97 95 98 96 97 579 27
6. Šetka Radek 99 0258-Sokolov 97 96 98 94 97 96 578 22
7. Puhlovský Jiří 01 0253-Sezemice 99 99 94 90 98 97 577 23
8. Kalný Radek 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh 92 98 96 98 95 97 576 24
9. Zíka Petr 02 0202-Černovice 95 94 99 95 96 97 576 22
10. Kahan Petr 03 0055-Jablonec n.N. 97 96 95 98 96 94 576 22
11. Novotný Vojtěch 03 0105-Kolín 97 94 97 98 91 99 576 19
12. Říha Jakub 02 0049-Vlašim 94 99 97 96 96 94 576 19
13. Rudolf Jiří 99 0039-Třešť 94 97 95 97 96 97 576 18
14. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs n.L. 95 96 94 95 97 98 575 22
15. Samuele Guido 04 0162-Slatina Brno 97 95 97 98 92 96 575 22
16. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice 96 95 95 97 94 97 574 21
17. Kučera Daniel 02 0190-Přezletice 97 95 98 95 94 92 571 21
18. Pospíšek Jaroslav 01 0162-Slatina Brno 99 97 90 95 96 94 571 20
19. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 93 95 92 93 99 568 17
20. Nedvěd Matěj 03 0301-Č.Budějovice 96 91 98 96 92 95 568 17
21. Fiala Tomáš 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 97 96 92 93 94 568 17
22. Ondrašík Jakub 00 0386-Březolupy 95 96 96 92 94 95 568 15
23. Novák Ondřej 00 0162-Slatina Brno 95 97 92 94 94 94 566 19
24. Novák Jan 04 0162-Slatina Brno 94 93 96 95 94 93 565 19
25. Schröpfer František 02 0182-Přerov 93 96 94 94 92 94 563 11
26. Mark Rudolf 03 0067-Jiříkov 93 94 93 96 93 92 561 16
27. Helešic Jaroslav 02 0162-Slatina Brno 95 96 93 95 89 92 560 17
28. Jestřábík Radek 03 0210-Uherský Ostroh 92 95 93 96 93 91 560 9
29. Záborec Vojtěch 04 0905-Liberec 95 95 92 91 93 92 558 11
30. Jílek Matouš 00 0069-DUEL Praha 97 98 84 93 93 92 557 13
31. Šindler Jiří 02 0368-Poruba, Skalka 96 94 91 94 91 90 556 11
32. Haničák Matěj 03 0899-Ročov 90 92 93 92 95 94 556 10
33. Grebeníček Marek 00 0887-ZŠ - Trnava 97 94 90 88 88 95 552 11
34. Gerych Jakub 04 0887-ZŠ - Trnava 86 94 92 92 95 92 551 6
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Dajčarová Sabina 01 0162-Slatina Brno 97 99 97 99 98 97 587 27
2. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 0905-Liberec 98 100 93 97 98 97 583 28
3. Procházková Anna 03 0162-Slatina Brno 100 99 98 94 95 96 582 26
4. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054-Hradec Králové 94 97 98 100 94 99 582 25
5. Desenská Eliška 03 0055-Jablonec n.N. 97 97 96 95 97 99 581 24
6. Kasipovičová Anne 01 0015-Plzen-Slovany 94 96 98 98 100 95 581 22
7. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Ml.Boleslav 96 94 98 99 94 98 579 25
8. Bezoušková Jolana 05 0348-Brandýs n.L. 97 99 98 97 94 93 578 25
9. Hněvsová Hana 04 0032-Poděbrady 97 95 96 96 98 96 578 24
10. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899-Ročov 96 96 97 93 97 99 578 23
11. Kubrová Anna 05 0366-Liberec 94 95 97 97 96 98 577 25
12. Ilková Zuzana 01 0210-Uherský Ostroh 95 94 96 99 96 97 577 24
13. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 99 97 96 96 93 96 577 23
14. Opluštilová Marie 02 0162-Slatina Brno 95 95 96 98 99 94 577 20
15. Daňková Aneta 01 0551-Nivnice 96 95 96 98 98 94 577 19
16. Benová Klára 02 0027-DELTA Praha 96 94 97 97 99 94 577 18
17. Vadinská Denisa 04 0045-DDM Kolín 94 90 99 98 98 95 574 19
18. Jandová Dominika 04 0202-Černovice 96 97 95 95 95 96 574 16
19. Boháčková Klára 04 0905-Liberec 95 95 96 95 95 97 573 18
20. Hájková Barbora 03 0045-DDM Kolín 94 92 95 97 95 98 571 17
21. Zrůstová Adéla 03 0253-Sezemice 95 95 94 98 96 93 571 17
22. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec n.N. 96 91 95 97 96 95 570 16
23. Zálešáková Kateřina 03 0551-Nivnice 94 96 95 95 94 95 569 23
24. Procházková Emma 04 0162-Slatina Brno 93 94 96 95 97 94 569 19
25. Přívratská Milada 03 0224-Ostrava 96 95 93 97 92 96 569 16
26. Katz Klaudie 05 0823-Patriot-Ostrava 94 95 93 94 97 95 568 15
27. Zajacová Eliška 02 0258-Sokolov 92 97 95 96 94 93 567 17
28. Svobodová Veronika 03 0200-Manušice 89 97 97 96 97 91 567 15
29. Hodinová Kateřina 05 0202-Černovice 94 94 93 92 93 97 563 13
30. Motyčková Zuzana 03 0027-DELTA Praha 96 93 95 93 93 92 562 13
31. Nováková Karolína 03 0105-Kolín 95 95 94 94 90 94 562 12
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.CT
1. Kaplan Igor 00 0162-Slatina Brno   99,9 100,9 99,3 100,2   400,3 16
2. Říha Jakub 02 0049-Vlašim   99,1 100,2 101,2 97,3   397,8 17
3. Kubr Josef 01 0366-Liberec   100,4 98,2 98,7 98,8   396,1 14
4. Jílek Matouš 00 0069-DUEL Praha   95,3 99,1 98,6 100,3   393,3 13
5. Pírek Martin 02 0200-Manušice   97,6 99,8 100,5 95,2   393,1 13
6. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348-Brandýs n.L.   94,4 102,2 96,4 100,1   393,1 12
7. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice   94,9 101,7 97,2 99   392,8 14
8. Semecký Ondřej 03 0190-Přezletice   95,7 100,1 97,4 99,5   392,7 16
9. Grebeníček Marek 00 0887-ZŠ - Trnava   99,8 97,1 100,2 95,1   392,2 18
10. Puhlovský Jiří 01 0253-Sezemice   97,8 99,6 96,8 97,8   392 13
11. Bauer Adam 01 0190-Přezletice   93,4 96,2 100,8 101   391,4 16
12. Prusek Milan 04 0004-Ostroj Opava   100,4 94,6 97,6 97,2   389,8 14
13. Bílek Ondřej 03 0200-Manušice   94,7 95,8 99 97,9   387,4 10
14. Šetka Radek 99 0258-Sokolov   98,7 95,1 95,7 97,1   386,6 7
15. Kupec Ondřej 03 0205-Ml.Boleslav   98 94 95,6 98,3   385,9 9
16. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045-DDM Kolín   95,5 96,5 97,5 96,3   385,8 9
17. Kalný Radek 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh   94 96,2 97 98,3   385,5 8
18. Sehnal Ondřej 02 0200-Manušice   98,3 96 98,4 92,6   385,3 7
19. Šindler Jiří 02 0368-Poruba, Skalka   96,4 92,1 99 97,2   384,7 13
20. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice   95,4 95,4 95,7 94,1   380,6 8
21. Pospíšek Jaroslav 01 0162-Slatina Brno   98,8 92,6 95,5 93,3   380,2 10
22. Malchárek Matěj 02 0004-Ostroj Opava   91 96,5 96,4 95,9   379,8 10
23. Chaloupka Viktor 00 0386-Březolupy   93,3 97,5 93 93,5   377,3 6
24. Helešic Jaroslav 02 0162-Slatina Brno   95,9 93,8 91,3 96   377 7
25. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   97,1 96,6 91,5 91,4   376,6 7
26. Zíka Petr 02 0202-Černovice   92,6 88,3 94,7 97,4   373 7
27. Břichňáč Václav 02 0055-Jablonec n.N.   91 92,2 93,7 96,1   373 5
28. Novák Ondřej 00 0162-Slatina Brno   95,6 95 88,4 90,4   369,4 6
29. Podlipský Václav 02 0735-Staré Sedlo   94,7 91,6 88,7 92,5   367,5 8
30. Heřman Ondřej 02 0348-Brandýs n.L.   95,9 86,9 93 91   366,8 7
31. Schröpfer František 02 0182-Přerov   91,6 91,2 87,4 89,7   359,9 3
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.CT
1. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Liberec   102,8 103,6 101,6 102,1   410,1 29
2. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Ml.Boleslav   99,8 100,4 102,7 103   405,9 25
3. Kalovská Magdaléna 00 0162-Slatina Brno   97,8 101,9 100,9 100,5   401,1 20
4. Opluštilová Marie 02 0162-Slatina Brno   102,2 97 99,5 101,5   400,2 17
5. Soukupová Iveta 02 0301-Č.Budějovice   99,8 99,6 102,3 98,5   400,2 12
6. Kasipovičová Anne 01 0015-Plzen-Slovany   98,9 99,3 99,4 102,3   399,9 19
7. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec n.N.   97,9 99,3 102,9 98,3   398,4 19
8. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 0370-Dukla Plzeň   99,2 97,5 99,1 101,4   397,2 16
9. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev   101,2 98,7 98,4 97,2   395,5 14
10. Zrůstová Adéla 03 0253-Sezemice   99,6 97,5 97,6 99,9   394,6 16
11. Daňková Aneta 01 0551-Nivnice   99,7 99,5 96,7 97,7   393,6 15
12. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054-Hradec Králové   100,3 96,6 102,4 94,2   393,5 14
13. Benová Klára 02 0027-DELTA Praha   97 97,9 102,5 96   393,4 14
14. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Liberec   96,2 100 98,4 96,8   391,4 10
15. Zajacová Eliška 02 0258-Sokolov   96,7 96,8 96,9 100,6   391 13
16. Ramešová Kateřina 01 0294-Meziboří   98,6 95 96,1 100,2   389,9 13
17. Dajčarová Sabina 01 0162-Slatina Brno   93,4 96,9 97,8 95,5   383,6 12
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSKK KLLSSCelk.CT
1. Kasipovičová Anne 01 0015-Plzen-Slovany 92 95 96 95 90 90 558 11
2. Ilková Zuzana 01 0210-Uherský Ostroh 94 93 95 99 82 93 556 13
3. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev 95 88 97 95 90 86 551 15
4. Opluštilová Marie 02 0162-Slatina Brno 94 92 92 93 88 90 549 11
5. Zrůstová Adéla 03 0253-Sezemice 91 89 97 95 85 91 548 17
6. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366-Liberec 92 91 97 91 87 88 546 12
7. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Ml.Boleslav 92 89 96 89 88 91 545 14
8. Kalovská Magdaléna 00 0162-Slatina Brno 91 88 97 92 86 91 545 11
9. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec n.N. 92 90 97 96 83 85 543 16
10. Desenská Eliška 03 0055-Jablonec n.N. 93 88 97 98 85 80 541 14
11. Benová Klára 02 0027-DELTA Praha 93 90 95 89 81 88 536 6
12. Daňková Aneta 01 0551-Nivnice 90 85 96 98 82 84 535 16
13. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 0370-Dukla Plzeň 87 88 93 91 92 82 533 11
14. Dajčarová Sabina 01 0162-Slatina Brno 87 83 99 97 82 84 532 16
15. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366-Liberec 84 76 71       231 1