Memoriál Jaromíra Máčela

Havlíčkův Brod   26. 8. 2017
SP 30+30, VP 30
Kategorie : SP 30+30 společná
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1.2. Pev.1.2.3.Otoč.Celk.
1. Král Evžen 64 0400 Polička 137 131 268 93 92 97 282 550
2. Matys Jiří 53 0353 Pelhřimov 133 139 272 94 90 91 275 547
3. Klokočník Jiří 57 0006 TMS Pardubice 144 132 276 88 93 83 264 540
4. Horčička Petr 71 SK Přelouč 139 141 280 87 88 83 258 538
5. Kupčík Pavel 56 0062 Hradec Králové 130 135 265 84 93 94 271 536
6. Kořínek Václav 58 0712 Pardubice 140 129 269 84 88 93 265 534
7. Včela Zdeněk 73 AVZO H. Brod 137 134 271 89 86 87 262 533
8. Bauer Josef 51 AVZO H. Brod 137 134 271 88 92 82 262 533
9. Matys Pavel 78 0353 Pelhřimov 142 141 283 79 82 88 249 532
10. Červenka Pavel 66 0804 Benešov 130 133 263 87 92 90 269 532
11. Janda Martin 77 AVZO H. Brod 136 133 269 83 88 87 258 527
12. Málek Pavel 70 AVZO H. Brod 132 126 258 88 96 79 263 521
13. Žák Miloslav 59 AVZO H. Brod 136 133 269 84 77 88 249 518
14. Major Jan 45 AVZO H. Brod 126 127 253 88 87 86 261 514
15. Jirman Tomáš 60 0062 Hradec Králové 136 133 269 74 80 82 236 505
16. Jun Rudolf 47 0120 Chotěboř 125 130 255 85 82 82 249 504
17. Mikulecký František 45 0262 Ústí n. Orl. 125 130 255 75 82 85 242 497
18. Dušek Květoslav 49 0262 Ústí n. Orl. 123 126 249 93 79 72 244 493
19. Šlancar Ladislav 75 0161 Žďár n S. 135 131 266 78 66 79 223 489
20. Kopecký Josef 37 0712 Pardubice 129 126 255 81 79 61 221 476
21. Horáček Vlastimil 60 0584 Třebíč Poušov 121 126 247 69 80 79 228 475
22. Hurt Jiří 49 0262 Ústí n. Orl. 125 124 249 74 70 76 220 469
23. Nedělka František 53 0556 Vojnův Městec 137 133 270 55 63 78 196 466
24. Kocman Jiří 49 AVZO H. Brod 125 108 233 74 70 85 229 462
25. Hevier Jan 51 AVZO H. Brod 113 113 226 61 73 75 209 435
Kategorie : VP 30 společná
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1.2.Celk.
1. Žák Miloslav 59 AVZO H. Brod 133 138 271
2. Král Evžen 64 0400 Polička 136 133 269
3. Klokočník Jiří 57 0006 TMS Pardubice 128 138 266
4. Kupčík Pavel 56 0062 Hradec Králové 135 130 265
5. Červenka Pavel 66 0804 Benešov 131 134 265
6. Nedělka František 53 0556 Vojnův Městec 134 126 260
7. Matys Jiří 53 0353 Pelhřimov 124 131 255
8. Jirman Tomáš 60 0062 Hradec Králové 127 127 254
9. Janda Martin 77 AVZO H. Brod 124 130 254
10. Málek Pavel 70 AVZO H. Brod 129 124 253
11. Hurt Jiří 49 0262 Ústí n. Orl. 126 124 250
12. Dušek Květoslav 49 0262 Ústí n. Orl. 124 122 246
13. Horáček Vlastimil 60 0584 Třebíč Poušov 120 125 245
14. Včela Zdeněk 73 Havl.Brod 117 126 243
15. Johanides Vlastimil 54 AVZO H. Brod 117 124 241
16. Šlancar Ladislav 75 0161 Žďár n S. 112 125 237
17. Hevier Jan 51 AVZO H. Brod 110 103 213
18. Kořínek Václav 58 0712 Pardubice 110 101 211
Hlavní rozhodčí: Pavel Ninger A-177