Štít města Třeště

Horní Cerekev   13. 5. 2017
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n. S. - 0161 95 98 97 98 96 97 581 12
2. Trávníček Jiří 56 01014 Batelov - 0383 97 98 97 94 98 94 578 7
3. Tůma Martin 85 28060 Třešť - 0039 93 95 97 98 94 96 573 5
4. Vaněk Karel 98 38901 Horní Cerekev - 0252 93 96 93 93 90 96 561 4
5. Matějka Milan ml.     AVZO Horní Cerekev 88 93 95 94 98 93 561 3
6. Doležal Bohumír 52   Batelov - 0383 94 89 85 93 90 99 550 3
7. Košťák František 49 01018 Batelov - 0383 92 83 97 93 92 92 549 1
8. Šamaj Vladimír 51   AVZO Horní Cerekev 88 87 92 90 91 87 535 10
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 Horní Cerekev - 0252 96 100 97 94 95 94 576 11
2. Jandová Dominika 04 39745 Černovice - 0202 97 95 94 95 94 95 570 4
3. Janů Karolína 05 40682 Černovice - 0202 95 94 97 95 94 94 569 12
4. Hodinová Kateřina 05 40681 Černovice - 0202 90 96 95 97 93 96 567 3
5. Nedvěd Matěj 03 39920 Stromovka Č.B. - 0301 94 98 94 96 91 94 567 2
6. Opluštilová Marie 02 41206 Slatina Brno - 0162 92 91 95 93 97 96 564 5
7. Vlčková Michaela 01 39300 Horní Cerekev - 0252 94 91 97 93 92 97 564 4
8. Rudolf Jiří ml. 99 39017 Třešť - 0039 92 94 93 95 94 95 563 1
9. Venkrbec Petr 04 41784 Horní Cerekev - 0252 95 90 93 91 91 99 559 5
10. Šíma Zdeněk 00 40849 Velké Meziříčí - 0324 96 94 91 92 92 94 559 4
11. Zíka Petr 02 40184 Černovice - 0202 96 92 92 89 94 94 557 4
12. Kouřil Matyáš 01 38890 Stromovka Č.B. - 0301 91 91 92 95 93 95 557 1
13. Čugová Kateřina 99 40413 Třešť - 0039 87 91 93 97 94 94 556 6
14. Soukupová Iveta 02 41151 Stromovka Č.B. - 0301 93 91 92 91 94 94 555 7
15. Němcová Kateřina 01 40546 Stromovka Č.B. - 0301 98 95 90 91 90 90 554 0
16. Nymburská Pavlína 05 40679 Černovice - 0202 93 92 91 91 92 94 553 2
17. Váňová Diana 02 40727 Horní Cerekev - 0252 96 92 93 90 88 92 551 8
18. Chadim Daniel 99 40848 Velké Meziříčí - 0324 96 93 92 91 92 87 551 4
19. Parkan Daniel 01 39992 Horní Cerekev - 0252 91 89 91 91 91 93 546 1
20. Kadlecová Iveta 88 28061 Třešť - 0039 85 84 84 86 88 87 514 3
 
Kategorie : LM,SM 3x20 společná
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK LLSSKKCelk.CT
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n. S. - 0161 95 98 92 87 92 91 555 7
2. Opluštilová Marie 02 41206 Slatina Brno - 0162 92 91 83 89 93 92 540 0
3. Vlčková Michaela 01 39300 Horní Cerekev - 0252 94 91 78 82 96 85 526 1
4. Váňová Diana 02 40727 Horní Cerekev - 0252 96 92 78 68 68 68 470 5
5. Parkan Daniel 01 39992 Horní Cerekev - 0252 91 89 64 60 74 83 461 0
Kategorie : LM, SM 60 družstva
Poř.SSK1.člen2.člen3.členCelk.
1. Horní Cerekev "A" Matějková-576 Vlčková-564 Vaněk-561 1701
2. Černovice Jandová-570 Nymburský-553 Janů-569 1692
  Třešť Tůma-573 Rudolf-563 Čugová-556 1692
4. Batelov Trávníček-578 Doležal-550 Košťák-549 1677
5. Stromovka Č.B. Němcová-554 Nedvěd-567 Soukupová-555 1676
6. Horní Cerekev "B" Parkan-546 Venkrbec-559 Vávrová-551 1656
Hlavní rozhodčí: Kadlec František A 0049