VC Chotěboře

Chotěboř   1. 9. 2018
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Václav Pavel 65 01360 0227 Zábřeh na Moravě 98 100 98 100 98 97 591 29
2. Trávníček Jiří 56 01014 0383 Batelov 98 99 99 99 95 99 589 26
3. Janeček Jiří 59 01520 0079 Olymp Ostrava 98 97 96 96 99 97 583 19
4. Stránský Milan 59 00929 0037 Dvory 96 97 97 96 96 98 580 21
5. Tkadlec Miroslav 57 05035 0272 Šumperk-Temenice 94 100 96 94 97 98 579 21
6. Dočekal Stanislav 63 00677 0120 Chotěboř 97 97 94 95 97 98 578 15
7. Šenkapoul Ladislav 53 03183 0039 Třešť 94 96 98 95 94 99 576 19
8. Košťák František 49 01018 0383 Batelov 96 95 91 95 93 95 565 12
9. Krannich Albert 74 40864 0201 Chrast 92 94 94 96 98 89 563 15
10. Doležal Bohumír 52 01015 0383 Batelov 88 93 95 94 92 92 554 10
11. Kříž Milan 44 07758 0448 Luže 93 93 91 90 94 91 552 8
12. Čech Jiří 29 03752 0253 Sezemice 92 91 91 92 90 92 548 6
13. Reichelt Jaroslav 54 01645 0056 Kosmonosy 88 87 82 79 86 84 506 6
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Puhlovský Jiří 01 39875 0253 Sezemice 97 98 96 100 97 100 588 28
2. Kahoun Matyáš 04 41111 0049 Vlašim 98 95 98 96 99 98 584 19
3. Dlabková Alžběta 86 26001 0054 HK Třebeš 95 98 99 98 97 97 584 17
4. Kišáková Stanislava 73 38544 0253 Sezemice 96 95 95 97 93 96 572 9
5. Hejný David 06 41907 0049 Vlašim 95 95 95 93 95 94 567 11
6. Réznerová Eva 03 41675 0284 Radslavice 99 94 92 91 95 95 566 13
7. Strnadová Sára 07 41633 0049 Vlašim 93 97 92 94 93 96 565 15
8. Piňos Antonín 06 40283 0079 Olymp Ostrava 90 92 91 93 92 92 550 7
9. Uhlíř Patrik 05 41140 0039 Třešť 88 94 90 94 91 87 544 8
10. Kadlecová Iveta 88 28061 0039 Třešť 88 91 89 88 92 89 537 7
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK LLSSKKCelk.CT
1. Dlabková Alžběta 86 26001 0054 HK Třebeš 98 99 90 94 92 97 570 16
2. Puhlovský Jiří 01 39875 0253 Sezemice 100 100 88 90 87 90 555 14
3. Dočekal Stanislav 63 00677 0120 Chotěboř 97 98 87 86 94 90 552 12
4. Réznerová Eva 03 41675 0284 Radslavice 99 95 72 82 86 86 520 7
5. Kišáková Stanislava 73 38544 0253 Sezemice 96 97 74 75 81 70 493 6
Hlavní rozhodčí: Ninger Pavel A-177