Poslední rána

Chotěboř   6. 10. 2018
SP 30
Kategorie : SP 30 společná
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK1.2.Celk.CT
1. Balcar Tomáš 76 41887 Hradec Králové - 0062 141 142 283 7
2. Bechyně Petr 72 27592 Kolín - 0105 141 141 282 7
3. Matys Pavel 78 40771 Pelhřimov - 0353 141 139 280 7
4. Šidlák Miroslav 56 34735 Chotěboř - 0120 138 141 279 6
5. Matys Jiří 53 40770 Pelhřimov - 0353 138 141 279 3
6. Žák Miloslav 59   AVZO Havlíčkův Brod 140 138 278 6
7. Jirman Tomáš 60 40813 Hradec Králové - 0062 131 140 271 4
8. Kučera Josef 44   Chotěboř - 0120 132 134 266 1
9. Janák Václav 75 41886 Hradec Králové - 006 134 131 265 1
10. Nedělka František 53 17904 Žďár nad Sázavou - 0161 129 134 263 5
11. Šlancar Ladislav 75 25150 Žďár nad Sázavou - 0161 131 131 262 2
12. Málek Pavel 70   Chotěboř - 0120 125 135 260 4
13. Jun Rudolf 47   Chotěboř - 0120 127 130 257 2
14. Hevier Jan 51   AVZO Havlíčkův Brod 126 130 256 2
15. Jindra Jiří 63 39694 Chotěboř - 0120 124 127 251 2
16. Machka Vladislav 69   Chotěboř - 0120 121 128 249 1
Hlavní rozhodčí: Ninger Pavel A-177

Chotěbořské léto 2018

Chotěboř   4.kola
SP 30
1.kolo - 2.6.20182.kolo - 30.6.20183.kolo - 28.7.20184.kolo – 6.10.2018
Kategorie : SP 30 jednotlivci
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.Celk.
1. Bechyně Petr 72 27592 Kolín 281 281   282 844
2. Šidlák Miroslav 56 34735 Chotěboř 281 279 281 279 841
3. Matys Jiří 53 40770 Pelhřimov 279 274 260 279 832
4. Žák Miloslav 59   AVZO H.Brod 276 276 274 278 830
5. Voldán Petr 69 05419 Studnice 278 276 275   829
6. Kučera Josef 44   Chotěboř 269 283 273 266 825
7. Bernát Rudolf 51 05711 Jemnice 270 270 276   816
8. Král Evžen 64 00981 Polička 266 269 273   808
9. Nedělka František 53 17904 Žďár nad Sázavou 270 272 260 263 805
10. Horáček Vlastimil 60 10781 Třebíč-Poušov 275 268 258   801
11. Šlancar Ladislav 75 25150 Žďár nad Sázavou 264 270 262 262 796
12. Jindra Jiří 63 39694 Chotěboř 261 262 258 251 781
13. Jun Rudolf 47   Chotěboř 257   259 257 773
14. Hevier Jan 51   AVZO H.Brod   264 241 256 761
15. Smaženka František 77 32737 N.Město na Moravě 287   287   574
16. Balcar Tomáš 76 41887 Hradec Králové   281   283 564
17. Horáček Lukáš 89 34575 Třebíč-Poušov 278   270   548
18. Janda Martin 77 39143 Pelhřimov   276 258   534
19. Major Jan 45   AVZO H.Brod   264 265   529
20. Málek Pavel 70   Chotěboř     258 260 518
21. Machka Vladislav 69   Chotěboř   261   249 510
22. Valenta Milan 57 00949 Třebíč-Poušov 239 249     488
23. Kříž Martin 88 41628 Batelov   226 243   469
24. Beneš Milan 59   AVZO Křinec   283     283
25. Veverková Lucie 74 00061 Pelhřimov     282   282
26. Matys Pavel 78 40771 Pelhřimov       280 280
27. Horčička Petr 71   Přelouč     278   278
28. Červová Miroslava 77 41043 Orlice Luková     277   277
29. Mejtský Miloslav 41   Studnice 275       275
30. Klimeš Petr 60 33500 Batelov     274   274
31. Mikulecký František 45 02435 Orlice Luková     271   271
32. Jirman Tomáš 60 40813 Hradec Králové 1       271 271
33. Janda Štepán 75 36498 Mladá Boleslav     269   269
34. Včela Zdeněk 73   AVZO H.Brod     268   268
35. Široký Jan 56   Třešť   268     268
36. Volf Rudolf 64 42308 Orlice Luková     268   268
37. Kostříž Václav 41 00998 N.Město na Moravě 267       267
38. Lanc Jiří 53 40154 Orlice Luková     267   267
39. Chmel Karel 45 01574 Sport Písek     265   265
40. Janák Václav 75 41886 Hradec Králové       265 265
41. Červenka Pavel 66 26241 Benešov     265   265
42. Doležal Milan 60 23088 Chrast     262   262
43. Baloun Petr 79   Praha     259   259
44. Pavlík Jiří 79 40706 Žďár nad Sázavou     259   259
45. Balcar Samuel 2002 42682 Hradec Králové   258     258
46. Kořínek Václav 58 24870 SOŠ Pardubice     258   258
47. Dušek Květoslav 49 07740 Orlice Luková     256   256
48. Kopecký Josef 37 33711 SOŠ Pardubice     253   253
49. Ešner Zdenek 53   AVZO Křinec   251     251
50. Doležal Milan 60 23088 Chrast   248     248
51. Diewok Petr 53 34931 Úhřetice     240   240
52. Hurt Jiří 49 39008 Orlice Luková     238   238
53. Škroch Jaroslav 49 36198 Studnice 180       180
54. Sobotka Josef 66 37983 Vojnův Městec     127   127
55. Balounová Jana 82   Praha     116   116
Hlavní rozhodčí: Ninger Pavel A-0177