Velká cena Chotěboře

Chotěboř   14. 7. 2018
SP 30+30
Kategorie : SP 30+30 společná
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK1.2. Pev.1.2.3.Otoč.Celk.CT
1. Smaženka Fr. 77 32737 N.Město n.M. - 0030 145 143 288 92 96 93 281 569 13
2. Horáček Lukáš 89 34575 Třebíč-Poušov - 0584 135 139 274 95 100 90 285 559 11
3. Matys Jiří 53 40770 Pelhřimov - 0353 134 139 273 94 89 94 277 550 10
4. Červenka Pavel 66 26241 Benešov - 0175 132 138 270 93 92 87 272 542 9
5. Janda Štěpán 75 36498 Mladá Boleslav - 0205 135 136 271 91 96 84 271 542 6
6. Červová Miroslava 77 41043 Orlice Luková - 0262 133 135 268 89 93 91 273 541 5
7. Voldán Petr 69   SSK Studnice 137 137 274 92 90 80 262 536 5
8. Lanc Jiří 53 40154 Ústí nad Orlicí - 0262 143 141 284 82 86 83 251 535 7
9. Šidlák Miroslav 56 34735 Chotěboř - 0120 140 139 279 91 72 92 255 534 6
10. Horčička Petr 71   Přelouč-SK 131 140 271 84 88 90 262 533 5
11. Kučera Josef 44   Chotěboř - 0120 135 135 270 90 83 89 262 532 4
12. Vondrouš Luděk 63   Nové Lesy - 0107 135 127 262 91 87 90 268 530 7
13. Volf Rudolf 64 42308 Orlice Luková - 0262 139 136 275 86 82 81 249 524 7
14. Žák Miloslav 59   AVZO H.Brod - 60020 144 133 277 91 71 85 247 524 6
15. Široký Jan 56   Třešť - 0039 139 128 267 92 75 86 253 520 6
16. Janda Martin 77 39143 Pelhřimov - 0353 129 135 264 83 91 82 256 520 4
17. Klimeš Petr 60 33500 Batelov - 0383 135 141 276 80 66 89 235 511 6
18. Sobotka Josef 66 37983 Vojnův Městec - 0082 132 134 266 83 79 80 242 508 4
19. Diewok Petr 53 34931 Úhřetice - 0359 127 134 261 86 80 81 247 508 3
20. Šlancar Ladislav 75 25150 Žďár n.S. - 0161 136 131 267 79 78 82 239 506 8
21. Major Jan 45   AVZO H.Brod - 60020 131 132 263 80 79 82 241 504 4
22. Dušek Květoslav 49 07740 Orlice Luková - 0262 131 130 261 79 78 84 241 502 4
23. Nedělka František 53 17904 Žďár nad Sázavou - 6161 129 133 262 86 80 72 238 500 4
24. Mikulecký František 45 02435 Ústí nad Orlicí - 0262 129 125 254 87 68 91 246 500 3
25. Jun Rudolf 47   Chotěboř - 0120 117 132 249 88 82 79 249 498 4
26. Horáček Vlastimil 60 10781 Třebíč-Poušov - 0584 130 133 263 55 83 85 223 486 2
27. Jelínek Antonín 51 40374 Pelhřimov - 0353 125 122 247 68 84 79 231 478 3
28. Hurt Jiří 49 39008 Orlice Luková - 0262 125 118 243 69 77 77 223 466 2
29. Machka Vladislav 69   Chotěboř - 0120 127 117 244 61 69 40 170 414 2
30. Hevier Jan 51   AVZO H.Brod - 60020 122 116 238 76 47 52 175 413 3
Kategorie : SP 30+30 družstva
Poř.SSK1.člen2.člen3.členCelk.
1. AVZO Havlíčkův Brod Matys - 550 Janda Š. - 542 Žák - 524 1616
2. Ústí nad Orlicí Červová - 541 Lanc - 535 Volf - 524 1600
3. Chotěboř Šidlák - 534 Kučera - 532 Jun - 498 1564
4. Žďár nad Sázavou Sobotka - 508 Šlancar - 506 Nedělka - 500 1514
Hlavní rozhodčí: Ninger Pavel A-177