Pohár města Chotěboře

Chotěboř   28. 7. 2018
SP 30+30
Kategorie : SP 30+30 společná
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK1.2. Pev.1.2.3.Otoč.Celk.CT
1. Smaženka František 77 32737 N.Město na Mor. 0030 144 143 287 86 90 94 270 557 14
2. Veverková Lucie 74 00061 Pelhřimov 353 140 142 282 91 91 90 272 554 12
3. Horčička Petr 71   Přelouč SK 138 140 278 96 83 89 268 546 10
4. Horáček Lukáš 89 34575 Třebíč-Poušov 0584 133 137 270 96 86 94 276 546 8
5. Voldán Petr 69   SSK Studnice 140 135 275 93 85 90 268 543 7
6. Lanc Jiří 53 40154 Orlice Luková 0262 130 137 267 93 92 91 276 543 3
7. Matys Jiří 53 40770 Pelhřimov 0353 128 132 260 94 89 91 274 534 7
8. Včela Zdeněk 73   AVZO Havlíčkův Brod 136 132 268 83 89 94 266 534 6
9. Červová Miroslava 77 41043 Orlice Luková 0262 135 142 277 83 90 83 256 533 8
10. Janda Štepán 75 36498 Mladá Boleslav 0205 135 134 269 91 89 84 264 533 5
11. Chmel Karel 45 01574 Sport Písek 0300 133 132 265 86 88 94 268 533 5
12. Šidlák Miroslav 56 34735 Chotěboř 0120 139 142 281 85 86 76 247 528 6
13. Mikulecký František 45 02435 Orlice Luková 0262 136 135 271 84 81 91 256 527 8
14. Janda Martin 77 39143 Pelhřimov 0353 131 127 258 89 86 90 265 523 5
15. Bernát Rudolf 51 05711 Jemnice 0652 140 136 276 77 87 82 246 522 9
16. Červenka Pavel 66 26241 Benešov 0175 128 137 265 86 86 85 257 522 2
17. Žák Miloslav 59   AVZO Havlíčkův Brod 130 144 274 77 86 84 247 521 4
18. Kořínek Václav 58 24870 SOŠ Pardubice 0712 132 126 258 85 90 87 262 520 4
19. Volf Rudolf 64 42308 Orlice Luková 0262 135 133 268 75 80 95 250 518 6
20. Málek Pavel 70   Chotěboř 0120 137 121 258 81 90 89 260 518 5
21. Král Evžen 64 00981 Polička 0400 137 136 273 78 79 87 244 517 5
22. Pavlík Jiří 79 40706 Žďár nad Sázavou 0161 134 125 259 73 91 90 254 513 3
23. Kučera Josef 44   Chotěboř 0120 140 133 273 78 78 81 237 510 9
24. Klimeš Petr 60 33500 Batelov 0383 137 137 274 71 85 78 234 508 9
25. Major Jan 45   AVZO Havlíčkův Brod 132 133 265 89 66 88 243 508 8
26. Horáček Vlastimil 60 10781 Třebíč-Poušov 0584 125 133 258 83 86 80 249 507 4
27. Šlancar Ladislav 75 25150 Žďár nad Sázavou 0161 128 134 262 85 78 74 237 499 6
28. Jindra Jiří 63 39694 Chotěboř 0120 128 130 258 82 80 72 234 492 2
29. Hurt Jiří 49 39008 Orlice Luková 0262 120 118 238 89 84 78 251 489 4
30. Jun Rudolf 47   Chotěboř 0120 132 127 259 63 87 78 228 487 2
31. Kříž Martin 88 41628 Batelov 0383 119 124 243 82 77 82 241 484 7
32. Diewok Petr 53 34931 Úhřetice 0359 112 128 240 79 84 77 240 480 7
33. Dušek Květoslav 49 07740 Orlice Luková 0262 125 131 256 79 66 70 215 471 5
34. Nedělka František 53 17904 Žďár nad Sázavou 0161 134 126 260 77 86 45 208 468 4
35. Baloun Petr 79   Praha 128 131 259 49 71 79 199 458 3
36. Kopecký Josef 37 33711 SOŠ Pardubice 0712 130 123 253 63 66 72 201 454 3
37. Doležal Milan 60 23088 Chrast 0201 134 128 262 65 54 61 180 442 1
38. Hevier Jan 51   Havlíčkův Brod 0020 110 131 241 0 0 0 0 241 1
39. Balounová Jana 82   Praha 73 43 116 22 35 48 105 221 0
40. Sobotka Josef 66 37983 Ostrostřelci V.Městec 0082 127 26 153 0 0 0 0 153 3
Kategorie : SP 30+30 družstva
Poř.SSK1.člen2.člen3.členCelk.
1. Ústí nad Orlicí Lanc - 543 Červová - 533 Mikulecký - 527 1603
2. AVZO Havlíčkův Brod Matys - 534 Včela - 534 Janda Š. - 533 1601
3. Třebíč Horáček L. - 546 Bernát - 522 Horáček V. - 507 1575
4. Chotěboř Šidlák - 528 Málek - 518 Kučera - 510 1556
5. Pardubice Horčička - 546 Kořínek - 520 Diewok - 480 1546
6. Žďár nad Sázavou Pavlík - 513 Šlancar - 499 Nedělka - 468 1480
Hlavní rozhodčí: Ninger Pavel A-177

Chotěbořské léto 2018

(Průběžné pořadí po 3.kole ze dne 28.7.2018)
Chotěboř   4.kola
SP 30
1.kolo - 2.6.20182.kolo - 30.6.20183.kolo - 28.7.20184.kolo - 6.10.2018
Kategorie : SP 30 jednotlivci
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.Celk.
1. Šidlák Miroslav 56 34735 Chotěboř 0120 281 279 281   841
2. Voldán Petr 69 05419 Chrast 0201 278 276 275   829
3. Žák Miloslav 59 AVZO Havlíčkův Brod 276 276 274   826
4. Kučera Josef 44 Chotěboř 0120 269 283 273   825
5. Bernát Rudolf 51 05711 Jemnice 0652 270 270 276   816
6. Matys Jiří 53 40770 Pelhřimov 0353 279 274 260   813
7. Král Evžen 64 00981 Polička 0400 266 269 273   808
8. Nedělka František 53 17904 Žďár nad Sáz. 0161 270 272 260   802
9. Horáček Vlastimil 60 10781 Třebíč-Poušov 0584 275 268 258   801
10. Šlancar Ladislav 75 25150 Žďár nad Sáz. 0161 264 270 262   796
11. Jindra Jiří 63 39694 Chotěboř 0120 261 262 258   781
12. Smaženka František 77 32737 N.Město na Mor. 0030 287   287   574
13. Bechyně Petr 72 27592 Kolín 0105 281 281     562
14. Horáček Lukáš 89 34575 Třebíč-Poušov 0584 278   270   548
15. Janda Martin 77 39143 Pelhřimov 0353   276 258   534
16. Major Jan 45 AVZO Havlíčkův Brod   264 265   529
17. Jun Rudolf 47 Chotěboř 0120 257   259   516
18. Hevier Jan 51 AVZO Havlíčkův Brod   264 241   505
19. Valenta Milan 57 00949 Třebíč-Poušov 0584 239 249     488
20. Kříž Martin 88 41628 Batelov 0383   226 243   469
21. Beneš Milan 59 AVZO Křinec   283     283
22. Veverková Lucie 74 00061 Pelhřimov 0353     282   282
23. Balcar Tomáš 76 41887 Hradec Králové 0062   281     281
24. Horčička Petr 71 SK Přelouč     278   278
25. Červová Miroslava 77 41043 Orlice Luková 0262     277   277
26. Mejtský Miloslav 41   SSK Studnice 275       275
27. Klimeš Petr 60 33500 Batelov 0383     274   274
28. Mikulecký František 45 02435 Orlice Luková 0262     271   271
29. Janda Štepán 75 36498 Mladá Boleslav 0205     269   269
30. Široký Jan 56 Třešť 0039   268     268
31. Včela Zdeněk 73 AVZO Havlíčkův Brod     268   268
32. Volf Rudolf 64 42308 Orlice Luková 0262     268   268
33. Kostříž Václav 41 00998 N.Město na Mor. 0030 267       267
34. Lanc Jiří 53 40154 Orlice Luková 0262     267   267
35. Červenka Pavel 66 26241 Benešov 0175     265   265
36. Chmel Karel 45 01574 Sport Písek 0300     265   265
37. Doležal Milan 60 23088 Chrast 0201     262   262
38. Machka Vladislav 69 Chotěboř 0120   261     261
39. Baloun Petr 79 Praha     259   259
40. Pavlík Jiří 79 40706 Žďár nad Sáz. 0161     259   259
41. Balcar Samuel 02 42682 Hradec Králové 0062   258     258
42. Kořínek Václav 58 24870 SOŠ Pardubice 0712     258   258
43. Málek Pavel 70 Chotěboř 0120     258   258
44. Dušek Květoslav 49 07740 Orlice Luková 0262     256   256
45. Kopecký Josef 37 33711 SOŠ Pardubice 0712   253   253
46. Ešner Zdenek 53 AVZO Křinec   251     251
47. Doležal Milan 60 23088 Chrast 0201   248     248
48. Diewok Petr 53 34931 Úhřetice 0359     240   240
49. Hurt Jiří 49 39008 Orlice Luková 0262     238   238
50. Škroch Jaroslav 49 SSK Studnice 180       180
51. Sobotka Josef 66 37983 Vojnův Městec 0082     127   127
52. Balounová Jana 82 Praha     116   116