Český pohár talentované mládeže 2018

1.kolo

České Budějovice    26.5. - 27. 5. 2018
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Kupec Ondřej 03 39303 0205-Ml.Boleslav 98 98 98 99 98 100 591 27
2. Novotný Lukáš 03 39761 0045-DDM Kolín 95 97 100 100 99 97 588 32
3. Lučan Vladimír 01 39317 0348-Brandýs n.L. 100 97 97 95 98 97 584 23
4. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 40394 0348-Brandýs n.L. 97 96 96 99 97 96 581 24
5. Bílek Ondřej 03 39986 0200-Manušice 98 95 96 100 96 96 581 23
6. Zíka Petr 02 40184 0202-Černovice 96 97 97 98 96 96 580 20
7. Kahan Petr 03 40842 0055-Jablonec n.N. 99 99 97 96 96 93 580 20
8. Žižka Ivan 00 37245 0013-DDM Praha 5 97 95 96 96 98 97 579 21
9. Navrátil Michal 00 39325 0032-Poděbrady 97 94 97 96 99 95 578 16
10. Kahoun Matyáš 04 41111 0049-Vlašim 100 94 93 95 96 98 576 22
11. Novotný Vojtěch 03 40863 0105-Kolín 99 97 95 92 93 98 574 21
12. Semecký Ondřej 03 40174 0190-Přezletice 97 92 95 94 98 98 574 18
13. Mejda Jiří 02 39978 0045-DDM Kolín 96 96 94 96 95 94 571 18
14. Houžvička Filip 04 41163 0032-Poděbrady 96 98 94 95 95 93 571 13
15. Říha Jakub 02 40008 0049-Vlašim 90 94 99 95 96 96 570 17
16. Lemberk Matěj 04 40680 0202-Černovice 97 94 93 96 97 92 569 21
17. Pírek Martin 02 39203 0200-Manušice 91 95 95 99 94 95 569 15
18. Gerberg Petr 04 40930 0173-Klatovy 96 96 93 94 96 94 569 14
19. Kučera Daniel 02 39368 0190-Přezletice 92 96 96 95 94 95 568 21
20. Horák Lukáš 04 42370 0205-Ml.Boleslav 95 97 92 96 96 92 568 18
21. Suk Vojtěch 04 41586 0735-Staré Sedlo 95 96 97 92 96 92 568 17
22. Záborec Vojtěch 04 41244 0905-Liberec 93 95 92 94 96 98 568 13
23. Stejskal Václav 03 41767 0294-Meziboří 95 96 94 94 93 95 567 17
24. Mazánek Filip 04 40142 0200-Manušice 95 93 95 95 96 92 566 16
25. Frolík Jakub 04 41816 0301-Č.Budějovice 95 95 92 95 96 93 566 12
26. Štěpáník Jan 06 40418 0200-Manušice 94 91 92 94 95 97 563 18
27. Sysel Matyáš 04 41747 0190-Přezletice 95 92 94 93 96 93 563 12
28. Kimák Lukáš 06 40855 0366-Liberec 94 95 97 89 98 90 563 8
29. Helikar Jan 03 40214 0200-Manušice 90 96 92 96 92 96 562 11
30. Němec Jakub 05 41061 0200-Manušice 98 93 97 90 91 92 561 9
31. Jílek Matouš 00 39900 0069-DUEL Praha 92 90 92 95 91 96 556 15
32. Kurzveil Jan 05 41030 0205-Ml.Boleslav 86 92 93 97 92 96 556 10
33. Bauer Adam 01 38836 0190-Přezletice 96 94 92 90 88 92 552 11
34. Mark Rudolf 03 40802 0200-Manušice 94 92 88 91 97 89 551 11
35. Hála Vojtěch 05 41353 0348-Brandýs n.L. 91 94 89 91 90 92 547 14
36. Prchal Matouš 05 41066 0200-Manušice 90 90 93 93 89 91 546 7
37. Bandas Matěj 04 41064 0200-Manušice 91 87 85 88 94 95 540 5
38. Haničák Matěj 03 40763 0899-Ročov 91 94 85 88 90 91 539 6
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Benová Klára 02 40177 0027-DELTA Praha 100 96 99 98 98 95 586 23
2. Bezoušková Jolana 05 40749 0348-Brandýs n.L. 98 99 100 95 96 95 583 26
3. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 40432 0905-Liberec 95 97 98 95 99 99 583 20
4. Jandová Dominika 04 39745 0202-Černovice 95 99 97 97 96 98 582 21
5. Vlčková Michaela 01 39300 0252-Horní Cerekev 93 99 96 98 97 98 581 23
6. Hněvsová Hana 04 40153 0032-Poděbrady 98 96 97 96 97 94 578 17
7. Landová Kateřina 02 40513 0055-Jablonec n.N. 95 98 96 96 95 98 578 13
8. Kubrová Anna 05 39906 0366-Liberec 96 98 96 95 95 97 577 17
9. Hájková Barbora 03 40803 0045-DDM Kolín 97 93 96 96 95 97 574 20
10. Blažíčková Veronika 03 40776 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 95 96 93 97 95 574 13
11. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 40777 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 96 96 93 96 95 573 21
12. Jelínková Aneta 02 40367 0054-H.Králové 96 94 95 96 96 96 573 15
13. Nymburská Pavlína 05 40679 0202-Černovice 98 95 95 93 94 96 571 18
14. Boháčková Klára 04 40866 0905-Liberec 97 93 95 95 96 94 570 19
15. Valášková Eva 04 42374 0205-Ml.Boleslav 95 95 94 94 94 98 570 14
16. Regnerová Nikola 05 40867 0905-Liberec 97 96 91 93 95 96 568 12
17. Dubská Barbora 04 41919 0055-Jablonec n.N. 96 95 97 91 93 95 567 16
18. Soukupová Iveta 02 41151 0301-Č.Budějovice 94 93 95 94 94 97 567 15
19. Martínková Karolína 04 41083 0200-Manušice 91 96 95 96 96 92 566 17
20. Zajacová Eliška 02 41522 0258-Sokolov 93 95 96 96 93 93 566 15
21. Vaněčková Adéla 04 42507 0905-Liberec 93 95 93 92 95 96 564 17
22. Janů Karolína 05 40682 0202-Černovice 92 95 93 93 95 95 563 11
23. Motyčková Zuzana 03 40674 0027-DELTA Praha 93 95 94 96 94 88 560 14
24. Nováková Karolína 03 40435 0105-Kolín 96 95 92 91 92 94 560 8
25. Vadinská Denisa 04 40236 0045-DDM Kolín 92 94 94 93 90 92 555 10
26. Hodinová Kateřina 05 40681 0202-Černovice 90 89 94 95 94 91 553 11
27. Kopicová Ema 04 41356 0348-Brandýs n.L. 91 91 93 92 90 96 553 10
28. Svobodová Veronika 03 40765 0200-Manušice 87 91 93 94 93 93 551 9
29. Krausová Eliška 06 41731 0366-Liberec 93 91 90 94 94 88 550 11
30. Váňová Diana 02 40727 0252-Horní Cerekev 92 93 91 91 93 89 549 9
31. Nováková Lenka 00 40861 0105-Kolín 93 90 95 93 93 85 549 9
32. Novotná Tereza 06 41770 0045-DDM Kolín 92 92 91 87 92 86 540 7
33. Šetková Markéta 03 42473 0258-Sokolov 84 88 89 85 94 90 530 6
34. Linhartová Magdalena 02 40880 0205-Ml.Boleslav 85 84 87 86 90 85 517 8
35. Němcová Kateřina 01 40546 0301-Č.Budějovice 85 78 78 90 90 89 510 8
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.CT
1. Lučan Vladimír 01 39317 0348-Brandýs n.L.   102,9 100,6 102 104,7   410,2 26
2. Kupec Ondřej 03 39303 0205-Ml.Boleslav   99 102,9 103,1 103,4   408,4 23
3. Bílek Ondřej 03 39986 0200-Manušice   101,8 99,5 101 99,7   402 20
4. Břichňáč Václav 02 41229 0055-Jablonec n.N.   100,8 97,5 101,2 100,7   400,2 19
5. Novotný Lukáš 03 39761 0045-DDM Kolín   99,7 98,8 100,3 99,8   398,6 17
6. Žižka Ivan 00 37245 0013-DDM Praha 5   98,4 102 96,2 101   397,6 16
7. Semecký Ondřej 03 40174 0190-Přezletice   100,4 98,3 97,5 100   396,2 13
8. Zíka Petr 02 40184 0202-Černovice   98,3 98,2 99,7 98,6   394,8 13
9. Pírek Martin 02 39203 0200-Manušice   100,6 97,9 97,3 96,1   391,9 11
10. Říha Jakub 02 40008 0049-Vlašim   98,1 100,2 93,6 98,1   390 15
11. Stejskal Václav 03 41767 0294-Meziboří   94,5 98,6 99,1 96,5   388,7 11
12. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 40400 0190-Přezletice   94,1 100 96,7 96,8   387,6 16
13. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 40394 0348-Brandýs n.L.   99 95,9 97,5 94,1   386,5 9
14. Jílek Matouš 00 39900 0069-DUEL Praha   96,7 100,5 93 95,3   385,5 11
15. Novotný Vojtěch 03 40863 0105-Kolín   97,7 96,8 95,8 93,4   383,7 10
16. Bauer Adam 01 38836 0190-Přezletice   94,4 94,4 95,3 99   383,1 11
17. Záborec Vojtěch 04 41244 0905-Liberec   95,6 93,7 95,6 96,1   381 10
18. Helikar Jan 03 40214 0200-Manušice   98,7 94,4 96,2 91,4   380,7 8
19. Mark Rudolf 03 40802 0200-Manušice   93,8 93,8 96,3 96,7   380,6 8
20. Prokop Ondřej 04 41619 0200-Manušice   95,5 95,1 92,6 91,3   374,5 7
21. Bandas Matěj 04 41064 0200-Manušice   96,4 92,7 94,1 90,8   374 9
22. Haničák Matěj 03 40763 0899-Ročov   94,2 91,9 92,9 90,7   369,7 9
23. Kahan Petr 03 40842 0055-Jablonec n.N.   86,9 91,4 93,8 93,5   365,6 6
24. Mejda Jiří 02 39978 0045-DDM Kolín   87,2 92,5 90,4 92   362,1 7
25. Kučera Daniel 02 39368 0190-Přezletice   87,1 90,8 88,4 93,7   360 7
26. Horák Lukáš 04 42370 0205-Ml.Boleslav   86,6 79,9 84,4 83,9   334,8 3
27. Mazánek Filip 04 40142 0200-Manušice   75,2 85,6 74,8 74,9   310,5 1
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.CT
1. Soukupová Iveta 02 41151 0301-Č.Budějovice   100,4 102,8 102,8 102,5   408,5 23
2. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 40777 0370-Dukla Plzeň   101,4 100 101,8 104,7   407,9 23
3. Landová Kateřina 02 40513 0055-Jablonec n.N.   100,7 100,7 102,9 100,9   405,2 22
4. Jelínková Aneta 02 40367 0054-H.Králové   99,9 103 101,7 99,2   403,8 21
5. Vlčková Michaela 01 39300 0252-Horní Cerekev   100,9 98,3 101,1 98,9   399,2 19
6. Blažíčková Veronika 03 40776 0370-Dukla Plzeň   100,4 99,1 101,5 98,1   399,1 17
7. Hájková Barbora 03 40803 0045-DDM Kolín   98,3 100,1 98,3 101,9   398,6 17
8. Dubská Barbora 04 41919 0055-Jablonec n.N.   97,1 101,5 98,8 99,4   396,8 14
9. Vadinská Denisa 04 40236 0045-DDM Kolín   96,3 96,9 100,8 102,6   396,6 18
10. Linhartová Magdalena 02 40880 0205-Ml.Boleslav   100,4 99,8 99,3 97   396,5 17
11. Desenská Eliška 03 41230 0055-Jablonec n.N.   99,7 97,9 98,7 98,7   395 13
12. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 40432 0905-Liberec   96,7 98,3 99,7 98,2   392,9 13
13. Martínková Karolína 04 41083 0200-Manušice   98,3 100,3 96,4 97,7   392,7
14. Pintová Amálie 03 41820 0735-Staré Sedlo   98,2 96 98,7 98,5   391,4 17
15. Němcová Kateřina 01 40546 0301-Č.Budějovice   98 97,4 96,3 97,4   389,1 12
16. Svobodová Veronika 03 40765 0200-Manušice   100,6 97,7 95,4 95,1   388,8 11
17. Malinovská Marie 03 42508 0905-Liberec   96,1 94,8 97,7 98,9   387,5 10
18. Nováková Karolína 03 40435 0105-Kolín   96,8 93,4 99,5 95,3   385 10
19. Váňová Diana 02 40727 0252-Horní Cerekev   97,1 93,4 92,3 100,1   382,9 11
20. Boháčková Klára 04 40866 0905-Liberec   94,4 88,1 100,9 95,1   378,5 8
21. Valášková Eva 04 42374 0205-Ml.Boleslav   94,4 92,3 97,9 93,8   378,4 12
22. Zajacová Eliška 02 41522 0258-Sokolov   93,2 92,9 90,4 94,8   371,3 6
23. Nováková Lenka 00 40861 0105-Kolín   93,5 91,5 88,7 93,3   367 6
24. Šetková Markéta 03 42473 0258-Sokolov   85,5 88,8 93,7 89,3   357,3 4
25. Benová Klára 02 40177 0027-DELTA Praha   99,6         99,6 4
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Bílek Ondřej 03 39986 0200-Manušice 93 94 97 95 90 92 561 20
2. Kupec Ondřej 03 39303 0205-Ml.Boleslav 92 90 98 97 92 92 561 10
3. Lučan Vladimír 01 39317 0348-Brandýs n.L. 91 91 99 94 93 90 558 9
4. Břichňáč Václav 02 41229 0055-Jablonec n.N. 93 89 93 90 90 89 544 10
5. Novotný Lukáš 03 39761 0045-DDM Kolín 91 89 98 96 85 84 543 10
6. Žižka Ivan 00 37245 0013-DDM Praha 5 86 89 97 94 83 90 539 9
7. Pírek Martin 02 39203 0200-Manušice 90 89 94 95 88 82 538 8
8. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 40394 0348-Brandýs n.L. 90 84 93 96 85 86 534 9
9. Říha Jakub 02 40008 0049-Vlašim 87 91 90 94 86 85 533 6
10. Mark Rudolf 03 40802 0200-Manušice 86 94 94 93 85 80 532 6
11. Helikar Jan 03 40214 0200-Manušice 83 87 94 96 84 85 529 7
12. Semecký Ondřej 03 40174 0190-Přezletice 90 90 93 93 83 80 529 6
13. Zíka Petr 02 40184 0202-Černovice 84 90 95 94 84 79 526 8
14. Mejda Jiří 02 39978 0045-DDM Kolín 77 84 91 96 88 83 519 3
15. Bauer Adam 01 38836 0190-Přezletice 86 84 94 95 75 80 514 8
16. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 40400 0190-Přezletice 84 82 88 90 81 84 509 5
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Landová Kateřina 02 40513 0055-Jablonec n.N. 97 88 96 97 94 92 564 19
2. Soukupová Iveta 02 41151 0301-Č.Budějovice 90 95 95 96 90 95 561 15
3. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 40777 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 90 97 98 90 90 559 19
4. Benová Klára 02 40177 0027-DELTA Praha 91 93 94 95 91 88 552 10
5. Blažíčková Veronika 03 40776 0370-Dukla Plzeň 87 90 97 97 87 93 551 14
6. Linhartová Magdalena 02 40880 0205-Ml.Boleslav 93 92 97 95 83 91 551 13
7. Vlčková Michaela 01 39300 0252-Horní Cerekev 88 90 94 97 93 88 550 12
8. Jelínková Aneta 02 40367 0054-H.Králové 89 94 95 93 87 89 547 14
9. Martínková Karolína 04 41083 0200-Manušice 90 87 94 96 91 85 543 7
10. Hájková Barbora 03 40803 0045-DDM Kolín 92 89 96 96 82 87 542 10
11. Svobodová Veronika 03 40765 0200-Manušice 83 87 91 89 89 88 527 9
12. Vadinská Denisa 04 40236 0045-DDM Kolín 82 86 95 89 92 82 526 6
13. Fridrichová Natálie 02 39576 0899-Ročov 85 75 97 96 80 73 506 9
14. Němcová Kateřina 01 40546 0301-Č.Budějovice 69 77 92 90 88 88 504 6