Český pohár talentované mládeže 2018

2.kolo

Březová u Karlových Varů    23.6. - 24.6. 2018
SM 60
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Lučan Vladimír 01 39317 0348 - Brandýs n.L. 98 99 97 96 96 100 586 20
2. Kupec Ondřej 03 39303 0205 - Ml.Boleslav 98 98 98 95 98 96 583 17
3. Kahan Petr 03 40842 0055 - LOYD 97 97 99 98 97 93 581 17
4. Novotný Lukáš 03 39761 0045 - DDM Kolín 98 98 98 95 95 96 580 21
5. Bílek Ondřej 03 39986 0200 - Manušice 96 96 97 98 98 91 576 15
6. Říha Jakub 02 40008 0049 - Vlašim 96 94 96 97 96 97 576 13
7. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 40394 0348 - Brandýs n.L. 90 97 99 95 97 98 576 11
8. Červenka Martin 04 42465 0258 - Sokolov 94 96 95 96 97 96 574 9
9. Helus Martin 04 41669 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 98 97 95 95 95 93 573 18
10. Semecký Ondřej 03 40174 0190 - Přezletice 97 97 96 95 94 94 573 17
11. Raboch Vít 03 39579 0190 - Přezletice 96 94 97 95 96 94 572 11
12. Lemberk Matěj 04 40680 0202 - Černovice 95 95 96 99 90 95 570 16
13. Záborec Vojtěch 04 41244 0905 - Liberec 97 92 98 93 95 95 570 12
14. Sysel Matyáš 04 41747 0190 - Přezletice 95 99 94 92 96 93 569 13
15. Mejda Jiří 02 39978 0045 - DDM Kolín 97 94 95 94 93 96 569 11
16. Nedvěd Matěj 03 39920 0301 - Č.Budějovice 94 95 98 92 94 95 568 19
17. Helikar Jan 03 40214 0200 - Manušice 96 92 97 94 96 92 567 11
18. Suk Vojtěch 04 41586 0735 - Staré Sedlo 96 95 97 96 92 91 567 8
19. Novotný Vojtěch 03 40863 0105 - Kolín 95 94 97 94 90 94 564 16
20. Kurzveil Jan 05 41030 0205 - Ml.Boleslav 96 93 93 96 94 92 564 14
21. Kučera Daniel 02 39368 0190 - Přezletice 98 99 94 80 96 96 563 26
22. Břichňáč Václav 02 41229 0055 - LOYD 94 93 93 89 96 98 563 9
23. Navrátil Michal 00 39325 0032 - Poděbrady 93 94 95 91 96 93 562 11
24. Pírek Martin 02 39203 0200 - Manušice 93 94 93 93 94 95 562 8
25. Bandas Matěj 04 41064 0200 - Manušice 90 96 97 94 92 92 561 18
26. Dvořák Tomáš 00 38992 0045 - DDM Kolín 89 96 95 96 91 94 561 14
27. Stejskal Václav 03 41767 0294 - Meziboří 95 93 93 93 93 94 561 12
28. Kahoun Matyáš 04 41111 0049 - Vlašim 94 93 92 95 91 96 561 4
29. Štěpáník Jan 06 40418 0200 - Manušice 89 95 93 95 94 93 559 11
30. Němec Jakub 05 41061 0200 - Manušice 94 93 95 89 95 91 557 9
31. Kimák Lukáš 06 40855 0366 - Liberec 93 89 92 94 95 94 557 8
32. Kasipovič Antonio 01 41127 0015 - Plzen-Slovany 91 90 93 94 95 93 556 5
33. Prokop Ondřej 04 41619 0200 - Manušice 94 92 91 91 92 94 554 11
34. Svoboda Miroslav 04 42405 0190 - Přezletice 84 93 92 91 95 95 550 12
35. Zakouřil Štěpán 04 41162 0366 - Liberec 92 91 93 92 88 94 550 11
36. Mark Rudolf 03 40802 0200 - Manušice 92 94 88 90 94 92 550 6
37. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 40400 0190 - Přezletice 93 91 89 92 93 90 548 4
38. Prchal Matouš 05 41066 0200 - Manušice 94 91 93 90 86 93 547 4
39. Vavruška Pavel 04 42466 0258 - Sokolov 93 85 92 91 91 93 545 8
40. Poláček Daniel 03 42369 0205 - Ml.Boleslav 92 87 92 92 95 87 545 8
41. Hála Vojtěch 05 41353 0348 - Brandýs n.L. 89 95 93 88 89 91 545 6
42. Pušman Samuel 04 41118 0258 - Sokolov 87 94 93 86 91 93 544 1
43. Doleček Ondřej 04 41005 0190 - Přezletice 92 93 90 91 90 87 543 4
44. Vaněk František 05 41320 0055 - LOYD 94 91 90 89 82 95 541 4
45. Houžvička Filip 04 41163 0032 - Poděbrady 90 89 90 87 90 92 538 5
46. Vojtěch Štěpán 05 42424 0366 - Liberec 90 89 88 91 88 92 538 3
47. Mazánek Filip 04 40142 0200 - Manušice 92 81 90 94 90 86 533 3
48. Parkan Daniel 01 39992 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 96 87 92 88 88 82 533 3
49. Herrmann Petr 04 41776 0905 - Liberec 90 92 92 88 86 85 533 2
50. Horák Lukáš 04 42370 0205 - Ml.Boleslav 87 84 84 87 86 85 513
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Kubrová Anna 05 39906 0366 - Liberec 100 100 99 98 100 98 595 23
2. Benová Klára 02 40177 0027 - DELTA Praha 94 99 100 96 96 99 584 17
3. Blažíčková Veronika 03 40776 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 97 97 99 97 98 95 583 20
4. Bezoušková Jolana 05 40749 0348 - Brandýs n.L. 96 98 97 94 97 98 580 13
5. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 40432 0905 - Liberec 93 95 97 98 99 97 579 19
6. Hájková Barbora 03 40803 0045 - DDM Kolín 96 97 98 95 95 98 579 16
7. Landová Kateřina 02 40513 0055 - LOYD 93 97 99 95 96 95 575 12
8. Fridrichová Natálie 02 39576 0899 - Ročov 96 98 95 95 95 96 575 9
9. Soukupová Iveta 02 41151 0301 - Č.Budějovice 94 98 95 95 97 95 574 17
10. Hodinová Kateřina 05 40681 0202 - Černovice 99 94 94 98 96 93 574 8
11. Zajacová Eliška 02 41522 0258 - Sokolov 95 97 92 97 95 97 573 12
12. Linhartová Magdalena 02 40880 0205 - Ml.Boleslav 94 96 97 95 94 96 572 16
13. Hněvsová Hana 04 40153 0032 - Poděbrady 92 97 97 97 94 95 572 14
14. Dubská Barbora 04 41919 0055 - LOYD 95 97 98 92 93 96 571 17
15. Nymburská Pavlína 05 40679 0202 - Černovice 91 96 97 98 91 95 568 17
16. Vadinská Denisa 04 40236 0045 - DDM Kolín 98 93 93 96 93 94 567 9
17. Mastná Kateřina 03 40782 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 89 94 96 96 95 96 566 14
18. Martínková Karolína 04 41083 0200 - Manušice 95 97 95 92 92 94 565 17
19. Vaněčková Adéla 04 42507 0905 - Liberec 92 91 93 97 96 95 564 16
20. Valášková Eva 04 42374 0205 - Ml.Boleslav 95 95 95 90 96 92 563 9
21. Vašků Kateřina 05 41228 0055 - LOYD 92 94 94 93 93 94 560 11
22. Ramešová Kateřina 01 41766 0294 - Meziboří 93 96 91 95 91 94 560 11
23. Kopicová Ema 04 41356 0348 - Brandýs n.L. 88 91 93 92 99 94 557 10
24. Svobodová Veronika 03 40765 0200 - Manušice 95 95 93 93 89 92 557 7
25. Nováková Karolína 03 40435 0105 - Kolín 94 93 93 87 93 95 555 8
26. Jelínková Aneta 02 40367 0054 - Hr.Králové 90 97 90 95 95 86 553 9
27. Nermuťová Karolína 06 42512 0055 - LOYD 95 93 95 93 87 90 553 8
28. Malinovská Marie 03 42508 0905 - Liberec 92 95 91 93 89 93 553 7
29. Janů Karolína 05 40682 0202 - Černovice 92 92 92 92 91 91 550 9
30. Regnerová Nikola 05 40767 0905 - Liberec 90 89 93 93 92 93 550 3
31. Zurynková Jana 04 42536 0348 - Brandýs n.L. 91 91 90 83 92 97 544 5
32. Cimmermanová Aneta 04 42505 0905 - Liberec 83 90 93 84 86 94 530 8
33. Videcká Kateřina 06 41286 0205 - Ml.Boleslav 87 85 88 88 89 90 527 2
34. Novotná Tereza 06 41770 0045 - DDM Kolín 77 88 88 86 91 87 517 3
35. Pilchová Marie 04 42817 0205 - Ml.Boleslav 81 89 89 87 78 87 511 7