Český pohár talentované mládeže 2018

3.kolo

Plzeň    11.8. - 12.8.2018
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Puhlovský Jiří 01 39875 0253-Sezemice 98 99 94 98 99 99 587 26
2. Nedvěd Matěj 03 39920 0301-Č.Budějovice 98 98 97 99 96 96 584 29
3. Kalný Radek 02 41028 0210-Uherský Ostroh 97 100 97 97 97 96 584 28
4. Suljejmani Arben 04 40780 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 98 100 98 96 96 584 26
5. Lučan Vladimír 01 39317 0348-Brandýs n.L. 95 97 98 97 99 97 583 30
6. Novotný Lukáš 03 39761 0045-DDM Kolín 95 98 98 96 99 97 583 27
7. Kupec Ondřej 03 39303 0205-Mladá Boleslav 98 98 95 97 97 98 583 26
8. Říha Jakub 02 40008 0049-Vlašim 98 94 97 98 98 97 582 25
9. Prusek Milan 04 41053 0004-Ostroj Opava 94 96 98 98 96 99 581 27
10. Bílek Ondřej 03 39986 0200-Manušice 99 96 95 97 95 98 580 27
11. Kahan Petr 03 40842 0055-LOYD 96 96 97 97 97 97 580 27
12. De Gregorio Samuele 04 40714 0123-Patriot Brno 96 96 98 98 95 97 580 20
13. Schröpfer František 02 40700 0386-Březolupy 95 97 94 98 98 97 579 27
14. Kahoun Matyáš 04 41111 0049-Vlašim 96 98 98 95 96 96 579 23
15. Vaněk David 01 40269 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 99 96 99 94 95 579 23
16. Semecký Ondřej 03 40174 0190-Přezletice 98 97 94 95 97 97 578 21
17. Novák Ondřej 00 39887 0162-Slatina Brno 96 93 98 97 95 98 577 23
18. Křivánek Richard 03 41200 0123-Patriot Brno 96 94 96 96 99 96 577 21
19. Raboch Vít 03 39579 0190-Přezletice 95 98 97 98 94 95 577 21
20. Záborec Vojtěch 04 41244 0905-Liberec 97 95 97 95 96 97 577 16
21. Houžvička Filip 04 41163 0032-Poděbrady 97 91 96 98 98 96 576 25
22. Helešic Jaroslav 02 41800 0162-Slatina Brno 96 97 93 95 97 98 576 23
23. Břichňáč Václav 02 41229 0055-LOYD 91 99 98 96 96 96 576 22
24. Novotný Vojtěch 03 40863 0105-Kolín 96 96 95 97 96 96 576 18
25. Kučera Daniel 02 39368 0190-Přezletice 96 99 94 96 96 95 576 15
26. Veselý Lukáš 04 41090 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 98 100 92 93 98 575 14
27. Žižka Ivan 00 37245 0013-DDM Praha 5 95 96 95 95 96 97 574 24
28. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 40394 0348-Brandýs n.L. 97 96 93 98 93 97 574 21
29. Pospíšek Jaroslav 01 40238 0162-Slatina Brno 93 95 97 97 95 97 574 20
30. Helus Martin 04 41669 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 97 96 97 94 95 573 23
31. Horák Lukáš 04 42370 0205-Mladá Boleslav 99 96 94 92 95 97 573 20
32. Gerberg Petr 04 40930 0173-Klatovy 96 97 96 95 92 97 573 19
33. Ondrašík Jakub 00 37927 0386-Březolupy 99 91 95 94 96 97 572 23
34. Stejskal Václav 03 41767 0294-Meziboří 94 97 93 95 96 95 570 16
35. Štěpáník Jan 06 40418 0200-Manušice 98 93 92 94 95 97 569 18
36. Pirek Martin 02 39203 0200-Manušice 98 95 97 92 94 93 569 18
37. Novák Jan 04 40716 0123-Patriot Brno 96 92 97 92 95 95 567 21
38. Mejda Jiří 02 39978 0045-DDM Kolín 94 96 94 94 93 96 567 18
39. Kurzveil Jan 05 41030 0205-Mladá Boleslav 94 96 93 95 95 93 566 17
40. Frolík Jakub 04 41816 0301-Č.Budějovice 98 93 95 93 96 90 565 14
41. Suk Vojtěch 04 41586 0735-Staré Sedlo 92 93 98 91 95 95 564 21
42. Grebeníček Marek 00 40146 0887-ZŠ-Trnava 95 95 93 92 96 93 564 13
43. Lemberk Matěj 04 40680 0202-Černovice 93 96 91 96 91 96 563 15
44. Novák Lukáš 03 41437 0105-Kolín 94 94 93 95 96 91 563 9
45. Helikar Jan 03 40214 0200-Manušice 90 96 96 93 91 95 561 14
46. Šindler Jiří 02 41254 0368-Poruba, Skalka 94 95 92 92 96 92 561 14
47. Škuláň Filip 05 42062 0551-Nivnice 90 96 90 96 95 94 561 9
48. Kasipovič Antonio 01 41127 0015-Plzen-Slovany 92 95 93 94 90 96 560 17
49. Bandas Matěj 04 41064 0200-Manušice 96 93 95 93 90 93 560 15
50. Podlas Karel 04 40877 0551-Nivnice 95 95 92 92 91 94 559 11
51. Gerych Jakub 04 40473 0887-ZŠ-Trnava 94 96 90 91 93 94 558 15
52. Piňos Antonín 06 40283 0079-Olymp Ostrava 95 94 92 94 92 91 558 11
53. Kimák Lukáš 06 40855 0366-Ruprechtice 92 88 94 95 93 93 555 9
54. Hudymač Jakub 03 41706 0004-Ostroj Opava 91 92 92 92 91 95 553 11
55. Parkan Daniel 01 39992 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 89 89 95 94 90 550 14
56. Mark Rudolf 03 40802 0200-Manušice 88 92 89 94 90 89 542 9
57. Novák Matěj 03 41704 0004-Ostroj Opava 93 90 89 88 94 88 542 8
58. Hladiš Martin 04 40874 0551-Nivnice 89 89 90 89 90 93 540 11
59. Žůrek Martin 03 41661 0210-Uherský Ostroh 93 94 92 87 90 83 539 9
60. Prchal Matouš 05 41066 0200-Manušice 89 94 87 86 86 95 537 10
61. Jílek Matouš 00 39900 0069-DUEL Praha 93 92 88 92 93 78 536 11
62. Červenka Martin 04 42465 0258-Sokolov 84 87 89 90 89 91 530 6
63. Vojtěch Štěpán 05 42424 0366-Ruprechtice 83 89 89 87 91 86 525 5
64. Žák Ondřej 06 41336 0551-Nivnice 65 89 90 90 93 87 514 9
65. Plíšek Tomáš 04 42431 0038-Ústí nad Labem 85 79 83 61 85 85 478 6
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Zrůstová Adéla 03 41882 0253-Sezemice 98 99 95 99 99 99 589 31
2. Landová Kateřina 02 40513 0055-LOYD 99 98 100 96 96 99 588 32
3. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 40432 0905-Liberec 98 98 98 96 98 100 588 30
4. Katz Klaudie 05 39967 0079-Olymp Ostrava 97 94 99 99 99 99 587 34
5. Vadinská Denisa 04 40236 0045-DDM Kolín 95 98 100 97 99 98 587 30
6. Kubrová Anna 05 39906 0366-Ruprechtice 96 98 97 96 98 100 585 35
7. Kolková Kateřina 00 37936 0386-Březolupy 98 99 95 97 97 99 585 26
8. Vlčková Michaela 01 39300 0252-Horní Cerekev 99 97 97 98 99 95 585 22
9. Chytilová Babeta 01 40241 0162-Slatina Brno 97 97 97 97 98 97 583 29
10. Daňková Aneta 01 39926 0551-Nivnice 96 99 97 97 96 98 583 26
11. Jandová Dominika 04 39745 0202-Černovice 96 98 99 96 99 95 583 25
12. Blažíčková Veronika 03 40776 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 100 97 95 96 97 582 28
13. Dajčarová Sabina 01 39877 0123-Patriot Brno 96 99 94 99 97 96 581 28
14. Boháčková Klára 04 40866 0905-Liberec 99 93 96 97 98 98 581 27
15. Přívratská Milada 03 41185 0079-Olymp Ostrava 96 99 96 100 94 96 581 26
16. Bezoušková Jolana 05 40749 0348-Brandýs n.L. 98 97 95 98 96 97 581 22
17. Ramešová Kateřina 01 41766 0294-Meziboří 97 98 95 95 96 99 580 25
18. Procházková Anna 03 41021 0123-Patriot Brno 97 94 96 100 97 96 580 23
19. Hájková Barbora 03 40803 0045-DDM Kolín 98 98 94 96 97 96 579 29
20. Nymburská Pavlína 05 40679 0202-Černovice 97 98 96 97 95 96 579 23
21. Fridrichová Natálie 02 39576 0899-Ročov 97 99 95 94 96 97 578 20
22. Škrobánková Bára 04 41329 0079-Olymp Ostrava 97 95 96 94 96 99 577 25
23. Dubská Barbora 04 41919 0055-LOYD 97 94 95 96 98 96 576 21
24. Janů Karolína 05 40682 0202-Černovice 96 98 93 94 96 98 575 23
25. Soukupová Iveta 02 41151 0301-Č.Budějovice 96 97 99 94 94 94 574 20
26. Malinovská Marie 03 42508 0905-Liberec 95 96 97 94 97 93 572 13
27. Linhartová Magdalena 02 40880 0205-Mladá Boleslav 96 96 98 93 94 94 571 26
28. Jelínková Aneta 02 40367 0054-Hradec Králové 96 98 90 96 97 92 569 21
29. Mastná Kateřina 03 40782 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 95 94 96 94 92 568 18
30. Martínková Karolína 04 41083 0200-Manušice 95 93 95 96 93 96 568 17
31. Vaněčková Adéla 04 42507 0905-Liberec 96 93 97 92 94 96 568 14
32. Procházková Emma 04 41807 0123-Patriot Brno 92 96 93 95 94 97 567 17
33. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 40777 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 96 95 92 93 94 566 23
34. Zajacová Eliška 02 41522 0258-Sokolov 94 94 97 96 96 89 566 18
35. Hrtánková Marie 04 41188 0079-Olymp Ostrava 89 97 99 97 94 89 565 13
36. Licková Nikola 02 40383 0253-Sezemice 94 94 93 93 97 94 565 12
37. Houdová Jana 06 41658 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 97 94 94 91 93 564 18
38. Novotná Tereza 06 41770 0045-DDM Kolín 94 90 95 97 96 92 564 15
39. Armová Karolína 02 40281 0329-Chropyně 94 95 90 93 97 94 563 19
40. Desenská Eliška 03 41230 0055-LOYD 88 96 94 96 94 95 563 16
41. Vašků Kateřina 05 41228 0055-LOYD 96 94 92 93 93 95 563 16
42. Popelková Kateřina 04 41251 0386-Březolupy 94 94 94 93 93 94 562 18
43. Pavelková Alexandra 04 41925 0386-Březolupy 96 96 94 92 92 89 559 15
44. Valášková Eva 04 42374 0205-Mladá Boleslav 93 93 93 91 91 97 558 13
45. Šimková Jůlie 05 41335 0551-Nivnice 93 91 93 91 94 94 556 9
46. Regnerová Nikola 05 40867 0905-Liberec 90 93 94 92 94 93 556 9
47. Němcová Kateřina 01 40546 0301-Č.Budějovice 91 91 91 90 96 95 554 7
48. Svobodová Veronika 03 40765 0200-Manušice 91 92 93 90 95 92 553 15
49. Reznerová Eva 03 41675 0284-Radslavice 88 89 93 91 95 95 551 8
50. Hněvsová Hana 04 40153 0032-Poděbrady 89 89 90 94 90 89 541 12
51. Šulcová Kateřina 00 39448 0366-Ruprechtice 91 89 89 90 92 87 538 7
52. Nováková Lenka 00 40861 0105-Kolín 90 95 96 85 80 90 536 10
53. Cimmermanová Aneta 04 42505 0905-Liberec 87 91 88 88 86 88 528 4
54. Šetková Markéta 03 42473 0258-Sokolov 82 85 92 87 89 91 526 10
55. Nováková Karolína 03 40435 0105-Kolín 87 85 84 72 83 81 492 3
56. Krumposová Hana 01 40259 0370-Dukla Plzeň 84 83 82 78 0 0 327 4
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.CT
1. Soukupová Iveta 02 41151 0301-Č.Budějovice   105 103,8 102,2 101,6   412,6 28
2. Zrůstová Adéla 03 41882 0253-Sezemice   101,7 102,6 103 103   410,3 24
3. Procházková Anna 03 41021 0123-Patriot Brno   102,1 101,1 101,4 101,8   406,4 19
4. Krumposová Hana 01 40259 0370-Dukla Plzeň   100,8 104,1 102,3 97,8   405 19
5. Jelínková Aneta 02 40367 0054-Hradec Králové   99,6 99,2 101,2 101,8   401,8 18
6. Blažíčková Veronika 03 40776 0370-Dukla Plzeň   99,9 101,2 101,6 97,9   400,6 19
7. Hájková Barbora 03 40803 0045-DDM Kolín   94,8 103,4 100,7 100,5   399,4 20
8. Landová Kateřina 02 40513 0055-LOYD   98,8 98,4 99,6 102,2   399 16
9. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 40777 0370-Dukla Plzeň   99,7 97,9 99,6 101,3   398,5 19
10. Ramešová Kateřina 01 41766 0294-Meziboří   98,9 100,1 99,4 98,8   397,2 13
11. Vadinská Denisa 04 40236 0045-DDM Kolín   96,9 99,6 100,1 100,5   397,1 16
12. Svobodová Veronika 03 40765 0200-Manušice   99,2 100,3 97,5 99,6   396,6 16
13. Licková Nikola 02 40383 0253-Sezemice   100,2 98,8 97 99,8   395,8 14
14. Kolková Kateřina 00 37936 0386-Březolupy   96,8 99,4 99,6 99,6   395,4 11
15. Chytilová Babeta 01 40241 0162-Slatina Brno   98,8 98,1 98,2 98   393,1 13
16. Fridrichová Natálie 02 39576 0899-Ročov   98,8 94,8 98,6 100,2   392,4 13
17. Reznerová Eva 03 41675 0284-Radslavice   91,7 95,6 102,4 101   390,7 15
18. Vlčková Michaela 01 39300 0252-Horní Cerekev   98,5 98,9 96,2 96,8   390,4 12
19. Linhartová Magdalena 02 40880 0205-Mladá Boleslav   97,8 95,8 98,9 97,7   390,2 13
20. Malinovská Marie 03 42508 0905-Liberec   94,3 99,6 93,2 101,2   388,3 13
21. Němcová Kateřina 01 40546 0301-Č.Budějovice   96,2 99,1 93,3 98,3   386,9 11
22. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 40432 0905-Liberec   94,5 97,8 96,2 97,9   386,4 15
23. Dajčarová Sabina 01 39877 0123-Patriot Brno   94,2 96,6 96,3 98,1   385,2 5
24. Boháčková Klára 04 40866 0905-Liberec   95,1 95,4 97 97,2   384,7 12
25. Dubská Barbora 04 41919 0055-LOYD   97,7 91,6 97,2 97,9   384,4 11
26. Desenská Eliška 03 41230 0055-LOYD   96,3 100,5 92,9 94,7   384,4 11
27. Martínková Karolína 04 41083 0200-Manušice   99,4 97,2 93,5 94,1   384,2 11
28. Škrobánková Bára 04 41329 0079-Olymp Ostrava   95,6 95,5 93,4 98,8   383,3 10
29. Přívratská Milada 03 41185 0079-Olymp Ostrava   90,4 97,9 94,1 100,7   383,1 14
30. Pintová Amálie 03 41820 0735-Staré Sedlo   95,9 96,3 95,4 95,5   383,1 9
31. Daňková Aneta 01 39926 0551-Nivnice   95,3 95,7 97,7 93   381,7 7
32. Zajacová Eliška 02 41522 0258-Sokolov   97,3 94,1 93,3 94,8   379,5 8
33. Valášková Eva 04 42374 0205-Mladá Boleslav   94,8 97,6 92,6 94,2   379,2 10
34. Mastná Kateřina 03 40782 0370-Dukla Plzeň   91,9 95,7 96,4 92,6   376,6 9
35. Nováková Lenka 00 40861 0105-Kolín   90,9 95,1 93,9 93,7   373,6 8
36. Šetková Markéta 03 42473 0258-Sokolov   90,9 89,8 89,8 97,6   368,1 3
37. Procházková Emma 04 41807 0123-Patriot Brno   92,3 91,7 92,7 87,9   364,6 5
38. Nováková Karolína 03 40435 0105-Kolín   91,9 86,2 93 91,9   363 4
39. Armová Karolína 02 40281 0329-Chropyně   91,1 88,3 86,6 90,2   356,2 5
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Vlčková Michaela 01 39300 0252-Horní Cerekev 90 91 99 99 95 93 567 21
2. Zrůstová Adéla 03 41882 0253-Sezemice 95 89 100 97 95 91 567 15
3. Kolková Kateřina 00 37936 0386-Březolupy 94 93 97 96 91 94 565 17
4. Soukupová Iveta 02 41151 0301-Č.Budějovice 96 93 96 96 90 92 563 15
5. Hájková Barbora 03 40803 0045-DDM Kolín 95 93 98 97 87 89 559 18
6. Jelínková Aneta 02 40367 0054-Hradec Králové 86 92 99 98 89 94 558 16
7. Linhartová Magdalena 02 40880 0205-Mladá Boleslav 95 90 94 95 90 89 553 12
8. Chytilová Babeta 01 40241 0162-Slatina Brno 93 92 98 99 82 85 549 16
9. Ramešová Kateřina 01 41766 0294-Meziboří 93 89 94 95 84 93 548 15
10. Blažíčková Veronika 03 40776 0370-Dukla Plzeň 92 89 93 97 86 90 547 14
11. Boháčková Klára 04 40866 0905-Liberec 91 91 96 98 87 84 547 13
12. Dubská Barbora 04 41919 0055-LOYD 90 90 97 95 84 89 545 16
13. Landová Kateřina 02 40513 0055-LOYD 90 88 92 98 86 90 544 12
14. Malinovská Marie 03 42508 0905-Liberec 96 95 93 95 82 81 542 15
15. Licková Nikola 02 40383 0253-Sezemice 92 83 95 96 87 87 540 14
16. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 40777 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 86 94 92 87 85 540 12
17. Martínková Karolína 04 41083 0200-Manušice 95 91 93 93 84 81 537 13
18. Procházková Anna 03 41021 0123-Patriot Brno 90 81 97 97 87 84 536 10
19. Dajčarová Sabina 01 39877 0123-Patriot Brno 93 90 94 98 79 78 532 12
20. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 40432 0905-Liberec 87 89 97 94 85 80 532 9
21. Desenská Eliška 03 41230 0055-LOYD 94 88 98 90 83 76 529 10
22. Krumposová Hana 01 40259 0370-Dukla Plzeň 83 88 92 95 88 79 525 7
23. Daňková Aneta 01 39926 0551-Nivnice 76 84 98 95 89 81 523 12
24. Svobodová Veronika 03 40765 0200-Manušice 79 88 89 93 87 84 520 4
25. Fridrichová Natálie 02 39576 0899-Ročov 82 88 92 94 82 78 516 6
26. Vadinská Denisa 04 40236 0045-DDM Kolín 78 70 96 96 86 84 510 9