Finále - Český pohár talentované mládeže 2018

Plzeň   25.8. - 26. 8. 2018
SM 60, 3x20, VzPu 40
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Kupec Ondřej 03 39303 0205-Ml.Boleslav 98 100 97 100 100 98 593 35
2. Nedvěd Matěj 03 39920 0301-Č.Budějovice 97 99 99 98 100 97 590 36
3. Bílek Ondřej 03 39986 0200-Manušice 95 99 98 98 99 98 587 31
4. Křivánek Richard 03 41200 0123-Patriot Brno 97 97 98 99 96 99 586 26
5. Zíka Petr 02 40184 0202-Černovice 96 96 99 98 99 98 586 26
6. Prusek Milan 04 41053 0004-Ostroj Opava 96 99 99 97 96 97 584 25
7. Kalný Radek 02 41028 0210-Uh.Ostroh 98 98 97 95 97 99 584 18
8. Kaplan Igor 00 38442 0162-Slatina Brno 97 96 99 95 98 98 583 28
9. Vaněk David 01 40269 0370-Dukla Plzeň 98 99 93 97 98 98 583 22
10. Lučan Vladimír 01 39317 0348-Brandýs n.L. 97 96 97 96 97 99 582 26
11. Žižka Ivan 00 37245 0013-DDM Praha 5 99 100 96 95 97 94 581 25
12. Novotný Lukáš 03 39761 0045-DDM Kolín 98 96 95 98 96 97 580 29
13. Horák Lukáš 04 42370 0205-Ml.Boleslav 97 97 99 96 95 96 580 21
14. Pospíšek Jaroslav 01 40238 0162-Slatina Brno 95 97 98 96 98 95 579 29
15. Kahoun Matyáš 04 41111 0049-Vlašim 99 96 95 95 97 97 579 24
16. Puhlovský Jiří 01 39875 0253-Sezemice 97 96 99 95 97 95 579 22
17. Kahan Petr 03 40842 0055-LOYD 97 98 97 98 98 91 579 20
18. Schröpfer František 02 40700 0386-Březolupy 99 100 96 95 90 98 578 28
19. Suljejmani Arben 04 40780 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 96 98 96 97 95 578 22
20. Semecký Ondřej 03 40174 0190-Přezletice 95 95 98 95 95 99 577 24
21. Kasipovič Antonio 01 41127 0015-Slovany 94 98 97 94 96 97 576 23
22. Ondrašík Jakub 00 37927 0386-Březolupy 95 97 95 97 95 97 576 15
23. Novotný Vojtěch 03 40863 0105-Kolín 97 94 97 96 94 97 575 20
24. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 40394 0348-Brandýs n.L. 93 96 94 99 97 96 575 18
25. Novák Ondřej 00 39887 0162-Slatina Brno 96 96 97 95 95 96 575 14
26. Kučera Daniel 02 39368 0190-Přezletice 95 95 94 94 98 97 573 23
27. Škuláň Filip 05 42062 0551-Nivnice 94 97 96 97 95 94 573 23
28. Říha Jakub 02 40008 0049-Vlašim 94 97 96 94 96 96 573 22
29. Gerberg Petr 04 40930 0173-Klatovy 95 97 96 95 95 95 573 21
30. Novák Jan 04 40716 0123-Patriot Brno 97 96 96 95 92 96 572 19
31. Raboch Vít 03 39579 0190-Přezletice 96 96 97 94 97 92 572 18
32. Novák Lukáš 03 41437 0105-Kolín 93 95 96 96 96 95 571 21
33. Zaplatílek Ondřej 04 40713 0162-Slatina Brno 93 97 94 95 94 97 570 23
34. Lemberk Matěj 04 40680 0202-Černovice 94 96 94 95 98 93 570 22
35. Veselý Lukáš 04 41090 0370-Dukla Plzeň 93 94 94 98 94 97 570 21
36. Helus Martin 04 41669 0370-Dukla Plzeň 92 95 97 96 95 95 570 19
37. Houžvička Filip 04 41163 0032-Poděbrady 93 96 93 97 97 94 570 19
38. Břichňáč Václav 02 41229 0055-LOYD 95 93 92 97 95 97 569 15
39. Pírek Martin 02 39203 0200-Manušice 95 98 95 92 93 95 568 15
40. Sysel Matyáš 04 41747 0190-Přezletice 94 96 95 97 95 91 568 14
41. De Gregorio Samuele 04 40714 0123-Patriot Brno 93 94 91 95 97 96 566 20
42. Navrátil Michal 00 39325 0032-Poděbrady 96 92 96 97 91 94 566 20
43. Helešic Jaroslav 02 41800 0162-Slatina Brno 97 93 92 93 95 96 566 19
44. Štěpáník Jan 06 40418 0200-Manušice 94 95 91 96 97 93 566 17
45. Suk Vojtěch 04 41586 0735-Staré Sedlo 95 94 95 93 95 93 565 16
46. Podlas Karel 04 40877 0551-Nivnice 89 95 97 94 91 98 564 21
47. Mazánek Filip 04 40142 0200-Manušice 92 95 97 91 96 93 564 15
48. Piňos Antonín 06 40283 0079-Olymp Ostrava 92 98 95 94 93 92 564 14
49. Šindler Jiří 02 41254 0368-Poruba, Skalka 97 89 97 94 89 96 562 16
50. Hudymač Jakub 03 41706 0004-Ostroj Opava 91 92 96 93 92 98 562 10
51. Kurzveil Jan 05 41030 0205-Ml.Boleslav 91 91 94 97 94 94 561 17
52. Mejda Jiří 02 39978 0045-DDM Kolín 96 93 93 93 93 93 561 14
53. Bandas Matěj 04 41064 0200-Manušice 92 93 90 94 94 96 559 13
54. Stejskal Václav 03 41767 0294-Meziboří 93 89 95 96 94 89 556 11
55. Frolík Jakub 04 41816 0301-Č.Budějovice 90 92 89 93 93 95 552 13
56. Dvořák Tomáš 00 38992 0045-DDM Kolín 91 90 93 90 94 93 551 14
57. Skala Václav 06 40712 0162-Slatina Brno 93 91 91 94 89 92 550 7
58. Grebeníček Marek 00 40146 0887-ZŠ - Trnava 91 88 92 89 93 93 546 6
59. Kimák Lukáš 06 40855 0366-Ruprechtice 90 89 92 86 89 88 534 7
60. Němec Jakub 05 41061 0200-Manušice 86 85 91 95 89 84 530 2
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 40432 0905-Liberec 100 97 99 99 97 99 591 33
2. Landová Kateřina 02 40513 0055-LOYD 99 99 96 98 99 99 590 32
3. Nymburská Pavlína 05 40679 0202-Černovice 97 97 98 100 99 98 589 34
4. Katz Klaudie 05 39967 0079-Olymp Ostrava 98 98 98 97 99 98 588 37
5. Dajčarová Sabina 01 39877 0123-Patriot Brno 98 97 97 98 99 99 588 31
6. Přívratská Milada 03 41185 0079-Olymp Ostrava 99 98 96 97 97 99 586 30
7. Zálešáková Kateřina 03 39872 0551-Nivnice 98 98 95 97 98 99 585 30
8. Zrůstová Adéla 03 41882 0253-Sezemice 100 97 96 97 97 98 585 25
9. Chytilová Babeta 01 40241 0162-Slatina Brno 99 95 97 96 97 99 583 28
10. Desenská Eliška 03 41230 0055-LOYD 96 96 98 96 99 98 583 25
11. Benová Klára 02 40177 0027-DELTA Praha 98 97 99 99 95 95 583 25
12. Jandová Dominika 04 39745 0202-Černovice 99 97 96 99 96 96 583 20
13. Daňková Aneta 01 39926 0551-Nivnice 98 98 96 97 98 95 582 23
14. Blažíčková Veronika 03 40776 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 94 97 97 99 98 581 30
15. Kubrová Anna 05 39906 0366-Ruprechtice 97 96 98 97 97 96 581 21
16. Janů Karolína 05 40682 0202-Černovice 99 97 94 96 98 96 580 24
17. Kolková Kateřina 00 37936 0386-Březolupy 99 98 97 97 95 94 580 20
18. Procházková Anna 03 41021 0123-Patriot Brno 98 98 94 97 95 98 580 19
19. Hájková Barbora 03 40803 0045-DDM Kolín 98 97 98 95 96 95 579 20
20. Boháčková Klára 04 40866 0905-Liberec 96 98 93 97 98 95 577 21
21. Škrobánková Bára 04 41329 0079-Olymp Ostrava 97 97 98 97 93 95 577 21
22. Vlčková Michaela 01 39300 0252-Horní Cerekev 94 96 98 97 99 93 577 19
23. Procházková Emma 04 41807 0123-Patriot Brno 96 95 96 95 97 97 576 20
24. Ramešová Kateřina 01 41766 0294-Meziboří 96 94 97 97 97 95 576 17
25. Hodinová Kateřina 05 40681 0202-Černovice 99 96 96 93 97 94 575 25
26. Vadinská Denisa 04 40236 0045-DDM Kolín 92 94 97 98 97 97 575 23
27. Bezoušková Jolana 05 40749 0348-Brandýs n.L. 97 94 95 96 96 97 575 20
28. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 40777 0370-Dukla Plzeň 95 96 96 95 96 97 575 19
29. Nováková Karolína 03 40435 0105-Kolín 97 98 95 98 94 92 574 22
30. Martínková Karolína 04 41083 0200-Manušice 97 99 94 94 95 95 574 20
31. Ilková Zuzana 01 38989 0210-Uh.Ostroh 96 97 96 96 92 95 572 20
32. Fridrichová Natálie 02 39576 0899-Ročov 94 93 96 97 91 100 571 22
33. Hněvsová Hana 04 40153 0032-Poděbrady 97 94 95 94 96 94 570 21
34. Popelková Kateřina 04 41251 0386-Březolupy 95 90 99 95 99 92 570 17
35. Jelínková Aneta 02 40367 0054-H.Králové 95 94 93 96 96 95 569 18
36. Soukupová Iveta 02 41151 0301-Č.Budějovice 95 93 94 96 94 96 568 19
37. Vaněčková Adéla 04 42507 0905-Liberec 90 97 96 96 98 91 568 18
38. Réznerová Eva 03 41675 0284-Radslavice 90 94 96 97 98 93 568 15
39. Mastná Kateřina 03 40782 0370-Dukla Plzeň 97 93 95 94 94 95 568 13
40. Licková Nikola 02 40383 0253-Sezemice 93 95 98 91 93 97 567 16
41. Malinovská Marie 03 42508 0905-Liberec 90 93 96 96 95 97 567 15
42. Linhartová Magdalena 02 40880 0205-Ml.Boleslav 96 94 89 95 96 96 566 19
43. Dubská Barbora 04 41919 0055-LOYD 94 90 94 97 95 96 566 19
44. Zajacová Eliška 02 41522 0258-Sokolov 97 97 92 92 90 93 561 13
45. Valášková Eva 04 42374 0205-Ml.Boleslav 92 95 96 92 95 90 560 15
46. Houdová Jana 06 41658 0370-Dukla Plzeň 96 94 93 94 88 95 560 13
47. Regnerová Nikola 05 40867 0905-Liberec 91 96 89 96 93 94 559 13
48. Hrtánková Marie 04 41188 0079-Olymp Ostrava 94 93 93 92 91 94 557 12
49. Šimková Julie 05 41335 0551-Nivnice 77 91 92 94 93 91 538 11
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.CT
1. Kupec Ondřej 03 39303 0205-Ml.Boleslav   101,8 103,9 102,7 103,1   411,5 26
2. Bílek Ondřej 03 39986 0200-Manušice   102 100,6 101,4 102,8   406,8 26
3. Lučan Vladimír 01 39317 0348-Brandýs n.L.   101 101 101,4 102,1   405,5 22
4. Křivánek Richard 03 41200 0123-Patriot Brno   100,3 101,2 101,5 101,6   404,6 16
5. Helešic Jaroslav 02 41800 0162-Slatina Brno   99,7 102,7 102 98,3   402,7 18
6. Nedvěd Matěj 03 39920 0301-Č.Budějovice   101 100,7 102,4 98,5   402,6 16
7. Puhlovský Jiří 01 39875 0253-Sezemice   100,3 100,5 102,5 98,1   401,4 19
8. Kaplan Igor 00 38442 0162-Slatina Brno   102,2 101,5 97,5 99,9   401,1 20
9. Zíka Petr 02 40184 0202-Černovice   102,2 101,5 96,1 101,2   401 17
10. Novotný Lukáš 03 39761 0045-DDM Kolín   101 101,5 100,2 97,8   400,5 20
11. Žižka Ivan 00 37245 0013-DDM Praha 5   98,8 99,2 100,9 101,1   400 19
12. Novotný Vojtěch 03 40863 0105-Kolín   101,9 99,5 98,8 97,6   397,8 15
13. Pírek Martin 02 39203 0200-Manušice   100,5 98,8 99,5 97,5   396,3 16
14. Semecký Ondřej 03 40174 0190-Přezletice   98,7 99,7 100,4 96,7   395,5 17
15. Pospíšek Jaroslav 01 40238 0162-Slatina Brno   98,4 96,9 98,5 99,9   393,7 12
16. Jílek Matouš 00 39900 0069-DUEL Praha   101,5 99,2 95,6 96,7   393 12
17. Břichňáč Václav 02 41229 0055-LOYD   99,8 100 93,9 99,1   392,8 14
18. Kalný Radek 02 41028 0210-Uh.Ostroh   98,5 98,2 96,4 99,4   392,5 11
19. Šindler Jiří 02 41254 0368-Poruba, Skalka   95,6 96,3 101,6 98,3   391,8 11
20. Říha Jakub 02 40008 0049-Vlašim   100,2 95,9 95,7 99,6   391,4 13
21. Helus Martin 04 41669 0370-Dukla Plzeň   100,9 98,5 94,9 96,9   391,2 11
22. Grebeníček Marek 00 40146 0887-ZŠ - Trnava   97,2 96,5 99,3 97,6   390,6 12
23. Bandas Matěj 04 41064 0200-Manušice   95,2 96,3 103,1 95,8   390,4 15
24. Prusek Milan 04 41053 0004-Ostroj Opava   96,8 98,9 97 97,3   390 14
25. Vaněk David 01 40269 0370-Dukla Plzeň   98,4 96,2 93,3 101,4   389,3 12
26. Raboch Vít 03 39579 0190-Přezletice   96 99,2 96,8 95,8   387,8 10
27. Mark Rudolf 03 40802 0200-Manušice   93,7 95 97,1 98,5   384,3 13
28. Kasipovič Antonio 01 41127 0015-Slovany   94,3 96,3 95,3 98,2   384,1 10
29. Parkan Daniel 01 39992 0370-Dukla Plzeň   95,7 95 93,6 99   383,3 9
30. Schröpfer František 02 40700 0386-Březolupy   94,3 95,4 95,6 97,7   383 11
31. Stejskal Václav 03 41767 0294-Meziboří   97,3 97 95,1 92   381,4 8
32. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 40394 0348-Brandýs n.L.   94,3 93,4 94,2 92   373,9 7
33. Novák Jan 04 40716 0123-Patriot Brno   90,9 95,7 90,8 91,6   369 6
34. De Gregorio Samuele 04 40714 0123-Patriot Brno   94,1 84,5 94 88,9   361,5 5
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.CT
1. Jelínková Aneta 02 40367 0054-H.Králové   103 102 99,5 102,3   406,8 24
2. Chytilová Babeta 01 40241 0162-Slatina Brno   101,7 101,9 100,6 100,6   404,8 20
3. Soukupová Iveta 02 41151 0301-Č.Budějovice   102,9 100 102,1 99,6   404,6 20
4. Hájková Barbora 03 40803 0045-DDM Kolín   102,1 101,2 98,5 102,6   404,4 21
5. Blažíčková Veronika 03 40776 0370-Dukla Plzeň   99,6 101,2 101,4 102,1   404,3 21
6. Benová Klára 02 40177 0027-DELTA Praha   100,7 99,4 102,2 100,6   402,9 19
7. Zrůstová Adéla 03 41882 0253-Sezemice   103,6 98,1 101 99,8   402,5 20
8. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 40777 0370-Dukla Plzeň   100,4 100,8 101,1 99,2   401,5 16
9. Procházková Anna 03 41021 0123-Patriot Brno   98,6 100,7 101 100,3   400,6 18
10. Landová Kateřina 02 40513 0055-LOYD   98,3 102,5 99,8 100   400,6 21
11. Linhartová Magdalena 02 40880 0205-Ml.Boleslav   98,5 101,3 102,5 97,9   400,2 19
12. Pintová Amálie 03 41820 0735-Staré Sedlo   100,9 97,9 102,7 98,5   400 19
13. Licková Nikola 02 40383 0253-Sezemice   102,5 98,9 98,4 98,9   398,7 18
14. Svobodová Veronika 03 40765 0200-Manušice   98 97,4 102,1 100,9   398,4 16
15. Vlčková Michaela 01 39300 0252-Horní Cerekev   99,7 98,6 101,2 98,9   398,4 19
16. Kolková Kateřina 00 37936 0386-Březolupy   97,4 101,5 96,7 101   396,6 13
17. Vadinská Denisa 04 40236 0045-DDM Kolín   97,4 101,6 98,6 98,5   396,1 17
18. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 40432 0905-Liberec   97,6 100,2 96,6 101,5   395,9 19
19. Ilková Zuzana 01 38989 0210-Uh.Ostroh   95,7 100,1 99,3 100,6   395,7 12
20. Réznerová Eva 03 41675 0284-Radslavice   96,5 97,1 100,6 101,3   395,5 14
21. Přívratská Milada 03 41185 0079-Olymp Ostrava   98,3 98,8 98,4 99,8   395,3 13
22. Martínková Karolína 04 41083 0200-Manušice   100,3 95,6 99,9 98,2   394 14
23. Ramešová Kateřina 01 41766 0294-Meziboří   98,5 99,1 97,4 98,6   393,6 17
24. Dubská Barbora 04 41919 0055-LOYD   95,8 101,1 98,5 95,2   390,6 12
25. Desenská Eliška 03 41230 0055-LOYD   96,4 97,5 99,9 95,6   389,4 15
26. Zálešáková Kateřina 03 39872 0551-Nivnice   96,9 98,1 93,8 98,6   387,4 11
27. Daňková Aneta 01 39926 0551-Nivnice   94,5 99,9 96,3 96   386,7 14
28. Škrobánková Bára 04 41329 0079-Olymp Ostrava   99,2 96,2 95,5 95,4   386,3 10
29. Zajacová Eliška 02 41522 0258-Sokolov   93,7 97,4 96,6 96,3   384 9
30. Boháčková Klára 04 40866 0905-Liberec   95,3 95,2 97,6 95,8   383,9 8
31. Němcová Kateřina 01 40546 0301-Č.Budějovice   96,7 96,8 95,4 94,4   383,3 6
32. Dajčarová Sabina 01 39877 0123-Patriot Brno   94,3 92,5 97,7 97,3   381,8 11
33. Fridrichová Natálie 02 39576 0899-Ročov   98,5 92 92,8 97,9   381,2 8
34. Mastná Kateřina 03 40782 0370-Dukla Plzeň   95,8 92 96 96,6   380,4 8
35. Malinovská Marie 03 42508 0905-Liberec   96,2 99,6 91,6 89,6   377 8
36. Nováková Karolína 03 40435 0105-Kolín   94,8 91,9 93,9 90,8   371,4 3
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSKK KLLSSCelk.CT
1. Landová Kateřina 02 40513 0055-LOYD 95 98 97 100 89 95 574 23
2. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 40777 0370-Dukla Plzeň 94 90 97 98 97 94 570 15
3. Benová Klára 02 40177 0027-DELTA Praha 96 97 99 98 85 90 565 22
4. Hájková Barbora 03 40803 0045-DDM Kolín 94 92 98 95 91 92 562 14
5. Zrůstová Adéla 03 41882 0253-Sezemice 92 96 94 97 92 90 561 14
6. Kolková Kateřina 00 37936 0386-Březolupy 94 92 94 98 91 92 561 12
7. Chytilová Babeta 01 40241 0162-Slatina Brno 94 89 98 95 89 89 554 11
8. Jelínková Aneta 02 40367 0054-H.Králové 90 94 94 94 89 91 552 13
9. Soukupová Iveta 02 41151 0301-Č.Budějovice 94 95 90 87 94 91 551 15
10. Ilková Zuzana 01 38989 0210-Uh.Ostroh 90 96 96 95 86 87 550 12
11. Blažíčková Veronika 03 40776 0370-Dukla Plzeň 92 92 95 96 88 85 548 11
12. Linhartová Magdalena 02 40880 0205-Ml.Boleslav 96 87 94 98 86 86 547 15
13. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 40432 0905-Liberec 91 91 97 98 84 86 547 13
14. Vlčková Michaela 01 39300 0252-Horní Cerekev 89 93 93 95 89 88 547 12
15. Malinovská Marie 03 42508 0905-Liberec 95 92 93 95 87 85 547 11
16. Ramešová Kateřina 01 41766 0294-Meziboří 92 93 94 95 85 86 545 15
17. Procházková Anna 03 41021 0123-Patriot Brno 91 95 94 97 77 88 542 15
18. Martínková Karolína 04 41083 0200-Manušice 90 93 94 97 83 79 536 11
19. Boháčková Klára 04 40866 0905-Liberec 87 86 96 95 86 85 535 6
20. Dubská Barbora 04 41919 0055-LOYD 89 91 96 96 81 76 529 8
21. Vadinská Denisa 04 40236 0045-DDM Kolín 92 89 95 95 80 77 528 14
22. Licková Nikola 02 40383 0253-Sezemice 80 81 94 96 89 83 523 9
23. Svobodová Veronika 03 40765 0200-Manušice 80 81 95 94 85 88 523 6
24. Fridrichová Natálie 02 39576 0899-Ročov 75 72 96 97 78 72 490 7