VC Výtahy

11.ročník

Havlíčkův Brod   28. 4. 2018
SP 30+30
Kategorie : SP 30+30 společná
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1.2. Pev.1.2.3.Otoč.Celk.
1. Včela Zdeněk 73 AVZO H. Brod 138 131 269 94 93 94 281 550
2. Horčička Petr 71 SK Přelouč 139 142 281 90 89 89 268 549
3. Janda Martin 77 AVZO H. Brod 134 143 277 89 92 89 270 547
4. Janda Štěpán 75 0205 Mladá Boleslav 140 134 274 90 89 93 272 546
5. Matys Jiří 53 0353 Pelhřimov 133 140 273 89 89 95 273 546
6. Voldán Petr 69 SSK Studnice 140 142 282 86 88 86 260 542
7. Horáček Lukáš 89 0584 Třebíč Poušov 135 139 274 92 87 86 265 539
8. Král Evžen 64 0400 Polička 137 136 273 87 90 88 265 538
9. Pešava David 71 SSK Studnice 139 139 278 87 88 85 260 538
10. Žák Miloslav 59 AVZO H. Brod 141 136 277 86 90 85 261 538
11. Kořínek Václav 58 0712 Pardubice 137 129 266 89 93 86 268 534
12. Málek Pavel 70 AVZO H. Brod 137 136 273 88 77 94 259 532
13. Klimeš Petr 60 0383 Batelov 134 138 272 90 81 86 257 529
14. Matys Pavel 78 0353 Pelhřimov 132 138 270 80 86 89 255 525
15. Lanc Jiří 53 0262 Luková 140 143 283 78 74 83 235 518
16. Horáček Vlastimil 61 0584 Třebíč Poušov 129 129 258 87 84 86 257 515
17. Bauer Josef 51 AVZO H. Brod 134 129 263 73 89 89 251 514
18. Diewok Petr 53 0359 Úhřetice 131 127 258 77 89 74 240 498
19. Kudrna Josef 77 Světlá n. S. 113 129 242 87 82 85 254 496
20. Major Jan 45 AVZO H. Brod 127 130 257 82 81 71 234 491
21. Nedělka František 53 0556 Vojnův Městec 132 138 270 75 65 74 214 484
22. Flekal Miroslav 67 AVZO H. Brod 123 121 244 72 85 82 239 483
23. Šlancar Ladislav 75 0161 Žďár n S. 131 130 261 76 77 67 220 481
24. Jun Rudolf 47 0120 Chotěboř 124 126 250 77 71 82 230 480
25. Valenta Milan 57 0584 Třebíč Poušov 114 121 235 77 85 79 241 476
26. Kopecký Josef 37 0712 Pardubice 124 125 249 72 87 64 223 472
27. Dušek Květoslav 49 0262 Luková 135 122 257 65 65 78 208 465
28. Hevier Jan 51 AVZO H. Brod 120 124 244 81 66 73 220 464
29. Volf Rudolf 64 0262 Luková 130 131 261 58 84 60 202 463
30. Hurt Jiří 49 0262 Luková 122 127 249 69 83 59 211 460
31. Kocman Jiří 49 AVZO H. Brod 106 119 225 78 62 76 216 441
32. Čurda Pavel 47 KVZ Polná 125 117 242 54 64 74 192 434
33. Fialová Lucie 91 0584 Třebíč Poušov 118 109 227 70 71 65 206 433
Kategorie : SP 30 družstva
Poř.SSK1.člen2.člen3.členCelk.
1. AVZO Havlíčkův Brod Včela 550 Janda M. 547 Janda Š. 546 1643
2. Pardubice Horčička 549 Kořínek 534 Diewok 498 1581
3. Třebíč Horáček L. 539 Horáček V. 515 Valenta 476 1530
4. Žďár nad Sázavou Kudrna 496 Nedělka 484 Šlancar 481 1461
5. Ústí nad Orlicí Lanc 518 Dušek 465 Volf 463 1446
Hlavní rozhodčí: Ninger Pavel A-177