Oblastní střelecká liga AVZO Pelhřimovska - 1.kolo

Horní Cerekev   13. 5. 2018
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM, SM 60
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Hrádek Karel 74 AVZO Košetice 97 97 93 100 98 96 581
2. Tůma Martin 85 AVZO H.Cerekev 99 94 98 94 94 97 576
3. Vlčková Michaela 01 AVZO H.Cerekev 99 96 93 96 95 96 575
4. Nedvěd Matěj 03 SSK Stromovka Č.Bud. 98 96 94 94 95 96 573
5. Trávníček Jiří 56 SSK Batelov 95 95 97 96 94 94 571
6. Jandová Dominika 04 AVZO Černovice 94 92 99 93 96 96 570
7. Povrle Jan 75 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 96 95 91 95 97 569
8. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 95 91 99 96 96 92 569
9. Lemberk Matěj 04 AVZO Černovice 96 96 93 91 95 97 568
10. Košťák František 49 SSK Batelov 92 94 94 95 97 96 568
11. Soukupová Iveta 02 SSK Stromovka Č.Bud. 94 92 93 97 94 97 567
12. Přibyl Miloslav 67 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 91 96 96 94 95 567
13. Zíka Petr 02 AVZO Černovice 91 95 97 92 96 94 565
14. Nymburská Pavlína 05 AVZO Černovice 95 93 95 94 93 92 562
15. Janů Karolína 05 AVZO Černovice 97 93 88 94 94 95 561
16. Hodinová Kateřina 05 AVZO Černovice 95 90 95 94 94 93 561
17. Fuksa Viktor 58 AVZO H.Cerekev 92 96 92 93 96 92 561
18. Váňová Diana 02 AVZO H.Cerekev 90 96 91 95 96 92 560
19. Urbánek Martin 77 AVZO Košetice 93 92 95 92 92 94 558
20. Urbánek Štěpán 78 AVZO Košetice 91 92 93 92 96 92 556
21. Nedvěd Martin 74 SSK Stromovka Č.Bud. 90 91 95 93 94 92 555
22. Frolík Jakub 04 SSK Stromovka Č.Bud. 88 93 93 93 92 93 552
23. Plocek David 06 AVZO H.Cerekev 91 87 93 91 92 94 548
24. Frolík Josef 77 SSK Stromovka Č.Bud. 91 95 89 89 91 91 546
25. Kučera Tomáš 73 AVZO Košetice 92 91 93 93 88 88 545
26. Doležal Bohumír 52 SSK Batelov 88 85 85 93 94 92 537
27. Ištok Marian 77 AVZO Žirovnice 86 90 90 89 88 92 535
28. Němcová Kateřina 01 SSK Stromovka Č.Bud. 93 92 90 83 87 90 535
29. Kadlecová Iveta 88 SSK Třešť 91 88 84 87 90 90 530
30. Sobek Vlastimil 41 AVZO Košetice 83 85 88 90 92 90 528
31. Šamaj Vladimír 51 AVZO H.Cerekev 82 89 88 89 84 90 522
32. Vachtová Sabina 04 AVZO Černovice 86 90 89 79 85 88 517
33. Vlček Petr 73 AVZO H.Cerekev 83 80 89 88 85 86 511
34. Luňáček Oldřich 48 AVZO Obrataň 8 29 50 37 44 39 207
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20
Poř.JménoNar.KlubL LSSKKCelk.
1. Soukupová Iveta 02 SSK Stromovka Č.Bud. 94 92 92 92 95 93 558
2. Vlčková Michaela 01 AVZO H.Cerekev 99 96 92 89 93 86 555
3. Nedvěd Matěj 03 SSK Stromovka Č.Bud. 98 96 85 91 90 93 553
4. Zíka Petr 02 AVZO Černovice 91 95 88 86 89 93 542
5. Povrle Jan 75 AVZO H.Cerekev 95 96 77 80 84 81 513
6. Němcová Kateřina 01 SSK Stromovka Č.Bud. 93 92 83 84 77 83 512
7. Hrubeš Vilém 51 AVZO Žirovnice 95 91 66 79 76 86 493
Hlavní rozhodčí: Matějka Milan C-1609