Mistrovství ČR 2018 kule

Plzeň    21.9. - 23.9.2018
Kulové disciplíny
Kategorie : LP 60 muži
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT 
1. Postupa Jiří 73 0042 - Borek u ČB 86 86 90 94 91 95 542 10  
2. Ondruška Jan 94 0377 - Frenštát 90 81 90 88 93 95 537 12  
3. Mitev Jan 90 0750 - Slavkov u Brna 91 93 86 92 86 87 535 1  
4. Hubáček Pavel 57 0715 - TS Bílina 90 93 87 88 86 87 531 7  
5. Kužvart Pavel 63 0640 - Akademia Praha 88 88 90 90 90 84 530 3  
6. Hejna David 93 0224 - Policie Ostrava 85 90 89 81 92 92 529 6  
7. Polách Jan 88 0543 - Louny - město 81 90 93 82 96 84 526 12  
8. Maštera Aleš 81 0584 - Třebíč-Poušov 87 91 85 93 83 84 523 4  
9. Boháček Jiří 74 0019 - Boletice n.L. 87 82 88 86 89 87 519 5  
10. Filipovský Jiří 70 0715 - TS Bílina 82 86 91 88 83 85 515 3  
11. Fidler Tomáš 88 0019 - Boletice n.L. 83 85 85 91 83 81 508 3  
12. Středa Roman 73 0095 - Škoda Vrchlabí 86 89 79 87 81 84 506 8  
13. Bernát Rudolf 51 0652 - Jemnice 82 87 89 80 85 83 506 4  
14. Kovář Pavel 72 0037 - Dvory 81 78 81 84 88 92 504 1  
15. Jech Jaromír 57 0023 - Praha 6 78 87 79 89 81 86 500 6  
16. Michalčák Jiří 76 0368 - Poruba, Skalka 81 78 83 85 85 87 499 4  
17. Tenk Lukáš 94 0224 - Policie Ostrava 87 72 79 91 80 89 498 4  
18. Fidranský Richard 81 0437 - Stará Lysá 81 81 79 88 87 81 497 3  
19. Cibuliak Pavel 75 0584 - Třebíč-Poušov 80 79 81 81 86 87 494 2  
20. Seidel Vojtěch 93 0095 - Škoda Vrchlabí 80 81 85 89 81 77 493 4  
21. Tellinger Lumír 56 0132 - Hradec 83 84 87 81 82 75 492 2  
22. Trnka Tomáš 66 0069 - DUEL Praha 71 89 85 73 88 83 489 4  
23. Zábranský Milan 75 0715 - TS Bílina 77 85 82 77 83 84 488  
24. Křikava Ivan 62 0069 - DUEL Praha 73 82 83 80 89 80 487 3  
25. Němeček Václav 69 0523 - Duchcov 84 82 86 80 79 75 486 3  
26. Ruffer Jaroslav 84 0019 - Boletice n.L. 84 74 84 78 81 80 481 1  
27. Ulč Ivan 55 0232 - RAPID Plzeň 80 73 81 74 82 84 474 1  
28. Petkov Plamen 57 0069 - DUEL Praha 80 75 68 79 76 79 457 1  
29. Gronský Roman 50 0885 - ELÁN Olomouc 66 77 76 71 69 74 433  
 
Kategorie : LM 60 muži
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT 
1. Nymburský Petr 95 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 103,6 104,7 104,4 105 103,9 102,6 624,2 42  
2. Čihák Tomáš 89 0253 - Sezemice 104,6 103,9 103,6 104 102,8 105,2 624,1 39  
3. Smetana František 97 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 103,8 104,7 104,6 102,9 102,8 104,3 623,1 42  
4. Mach Milan 72 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 104,5 104,7 103,2 103,7 102,9 103,6 622,6 41  
5. Jeřábek Tomáš 73 0232 - RAPID Plzeň 104 103,6 103,1 104 104 103,1 621,8 37  
6. Smetana Kamil 73 0551 - Nivnice 103,4 104,4 104,1 101,8 103,9 103,1 620,7 39  
7. Entrichel Aleš 95 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 102,5 103,3 103,5 104,4 104,7 102,3 620,7 40  
8. Haman Václav 86 0197 - Jičín 101,8 105,1 103,9 101,9 104 103,6 620,3 35  
9. Nepejchal Filip 99 0012 - Olymp Plzeň 103,2 103,4 103,3 102,9 101,9 105,3 620 35  
10. Varga Miroslav 60 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 102,2 105,7 103 103,4 102,2 103,5 620 36  
11. Hrčkulák David 92 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 104,2 102,9 101,8 101,9 104,2 102,2 617,2 32  
12. Karkulín Adam 95 0190 - Přezletice 103 102,5 100,8 103,1 102,8 104,5 616,7 30  
13. Ditrych Marek 94 0054 - H.Králové 103,4 103,8 101,7 103,7 101,2 102,5 616,3 28  
14. Hauer Jiří 96 0015 - Plzen-Slovany 102,7 101,4 102,1 103,3 102,7 102,8 615 29  
15. Hlaváček Jakub 97 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 101,5 100,9 101,8 105,1 103,4 102,3 615 29  
16. Šír Martin 97 0190 - Přezletice 103,9 99,9 102,1 102,9 104,3 101,9 615 30  
17. Haloda Vladimír 85 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 103,3 100,2 103,4 101,9 104,2 101,6 614,6 31  
18. Kasipovič Nikica 66 0015 - Plzen-Slovany 104 101,3 102,3 102,8 102,3 101,6 614,3 30  
19. Patyk David 95 0004 - Ostroj Opava 102,8 102,1 102,7 102,7 102,9 100,8 614 28  
20. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 0012 - Olymp Plzeň 101,7 102,2 101,9 102,4 102,2 103,4 613,8 29  
21. Klimánek Miroslav 52 0055 - LOYD 103,7 100,9 102,2 101,5 103,2 101,3 612,8 27  
22. Fabok Rastislav 67 0015 - Plzen-Slovany 102,1 102,3 100,9 102,1 104,4 100,4 612,2 28  
23. Kocourek František 41 0015 - Plzen-Slovany 103,7 101,1 102,9 101,6 101 101,7 612 30  
24. Ryneš Milan 75 0173 - Klatovy 101,6 104,1 101,9 101,8 102,5 99,4 611,3 26  
25. Wiesner Roman 62 0015 - Plzen-Slovany 102,6 101,8 102,5 102,6 101,5 100,2 611,2 31  
26. Šanda Jiří 95 0190 - Přezletice 102,2 104,2 102,2 100,9 99,7 101,9 611,1 28  
27. Šmíd Václav 89 0045 - DDM Kolín 104,5 103 100,9 100,6 100,9 101 610,9 26  
28. Rajnoha Josef 56 0159 - Chrastava 101,5 103,8 100,4 101,7 101,6 101,3 610,3 26  
29. Vondráček Daniel 59 0032 - Poděbrady 101,6 102,2 102,8 100,6 101,4 101 609,6 26  
30. Bartošek Marek 89 0462 - Poličná 104,5 101 100,5 101,6 101,3 100,7 609,6 24  
31. Adamec Pavel 72 0224 - Policie Ostrava 100,9 100,8 103 100,4 102,2 101,5 608,8 26  
32. Šimanovský Jiří 64 0001 - Praha 2 100 102,7 101,5 100,7 102,4 101,4 608,7 26  
33. Cipro Adam 94 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 102,9 99,4 101,1 100,9 103,3 101 608,6 26  
34. Miškar Martin 97 0551 - Nivnice 103,7 100,5 100,5 101,9 100,4 101,4 608,4 25  
35. Boháček Pavel 73 0905 - Liberec 100,7 102,1 100,5 101,7 101,7 101,6 608,3 21  
36. Rambousek Pavel 56 0043 - Děčín 99,9 99,3 103 99,6 103,8 101,7 607,3 31  
37. Záborec Petr 74 100,2 101,7 102,6 102,1 98,7 101,1 606,4 23  
38. Ondrašík Radek 97 0386 - Březolupy 101,4 100,7 101,2 100,4 101,3 101,3 606,3 23  
39. Karel Josef 74 0055 - LOYD 101 100,7 101,8 100,3 101,7 100,5 606 23  
40. Kojzar Pavel 64 0015 - Plzen-Slovany 101,4 102,9 100,6 100,8 100,8 99,2 605,7 22  
41. Gerberg Petr 76 0173 - Klatovy 101 102,9 102 98,5 101,4 99,8 605,6 23  
42. Helešic Jaroslav 71 0162 - Slatina Brno 100 103,1 101,2 103,3 101,5 96,5 605,6 26  
43. Lupač Milan 90 0551 - Nivnice 98,6 98,5 102,5 100,9 102,3 102,6 605,4 26  
44. Pospíšil Milan 74 0054 - H.Králové 97,8 101,7 101,7 102,4 101,6 100,2 605,4 19  
45. Hawelka Martin 76 0294 - Meziboří 101,3 101,1 99,9 102,2 100,2 100,4 605,1 23  
46. Hlavsa Petr 84 0457 - Hodonín 100,8 100,6 102,2 101,7 99,8 99,3 604,4 19  
47. Horáček Jan 85 0294 - Meziboří 98,4 101,7 102,3 102 100,2 99,4 604 17  
48. Václav Pavel 65 0227 - Zábřeh na Moravě 100,2 101,1 100,2 99,8 101,2 101,3 603,8 20  
49. Reichert Ondřej 91 0348 - Brandýs n.L. 101,5 100,7 101,1 99,6 99,4 101,4 603,7 20  
50. Doležal Jaroslav 56 0032 - Poděbrady 99,7 100 100,1 103,8 100,6 99,3 603,5 22  
51. Szabados Richard 73 0311 - Most 100,7 98,7 101,9 103 99,7 99,3 603,3 19  
52. Franta Josef 82 0230 - Újezd sv.Kříže 100,9 101,2 97,1 99,3 102,8 101,9 603,2 27  
53. Novák Jakub 94 0253 - Sezemice 101,4 99,7 99,2 100 101,5 99,5 601,3 15  
54. Karkulín Jiří 59 0190 - Přezletice 100,5 100,5 100,8 100,7 98,4 99,9 600,8 18  
55. Mikulčík Hynek 70 0905 - Liberec 98,3 100,9 98,5 97,8 102,5 102,6 600,6 22  
56. Vídeňský Miroslav 53 0054 - H.Králové 102 99,3 99,4 101,1 98,3 100,5 600,6 22  
57. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 0039 - Třešť 98,2 102,3 101 102 96,4 100,2 600,1 20  
58. Dočekal Stanislav 63 0120 - Chotěboř 100 99,1 100,2 99,1 101,7 99,4 599,5 18  
59. Hase Roland 69 0067 - Jiříkov 100,1 98,8 100,1 101 100,6 98,8 599,4 15  
60. Gebauer Vilém 61 0374 - Kopřivnice 99,9 99,4 99,8 100,6 100,4 99,1 599,2 18  
61. Pavlíček Jindřich 43 0486 - PPČR Domažlice 100 97,9 102 98,3 100,5 100,4 599,1 16  
62. Hóta Jan 94 0054 - H.Králové 96,5 97,3 101,4 99,7 101,5 102,1 598,5 16  
63. Tůma Martin 85 0039 - Třešť 97,9 100,3 99,4 100,3 99,4 101,1 598,4 16  
64. Pavíza Michal 66 0170 - Plzeň - Doubravka 99,2 99,4 100,7 99,6 100 98,8 597,7 22  
65. Kýček Miroslav 55 0015 - Plzen-Slovany 99,2 102,3 97,9 97,9 99,2 99,4 595,9 17  
66. Hrubeš Vilém 51 0353 - Pelhřimov 100,4 96,4 99,3 100,5 100 98,9 595,5 18  
67. Karlík Ondřej 85 0551 - Nivnice 96,3 99,2 98,1 100,5 102,2 99,1 595,4 20  
68. Kapica Rudolf 58 0328 - Rožnov 101,1 96,4 95,2 100,4 100,3 101,8 595,2 19  
69. Stránský Milan 59 0037 - Dvory 101,7 100 100,3 99,1 99,2 94,9 595,2 18  
70. Neumann Karel 63 0600 - při MO 98,2 99,3 101,5 99,4 99 97,7 595,1 17  
71. Janećek Jří 59 0079 - Olymp Ostrava 98,7 100,8 100,2 98,8 98,4 97,3 594,2 20  
72. Voldán Petr 97 0301 - Č.Budějovice 98,5 97,8 99,9 100,3 97,5 99,9 593,9 18  
73. Neumann Tomáš 93 0600 - při MO 97,3 96,3 97,1 100,2 100,6 99,8 591,3 13  
74. Kafka Jiří 67 0067 - Jiříkov 95,4 100,9 100,5 95,2 98,8 99,4 590,2 13  
75. Vyhlídal Jiří 72 0368 - Poruba, Skalka 89,7 101,7 99,5 99,7 99,4 97,1 587,1 17  
76. Kučera Zdeněk 61 0200 - Manušice 96,3 97,5 99,7 97,3 96,5 96 583,3 12  
77. Kafka Josef 47 0067 - Jiříkov 97,6 97,3 94 99 96,4 97,5 581,8 9  
78. Kaufner Jan 49 0486 - PPČR Domažlice 101,7 93,3 96,7 94,3 95,5 98,6 580,1 11  
79. Šťastný Zdeněk 48 0437 - Stará Lysá 92,7 99,4 97,4 99,3 96,5 94,1 579,4 17  
80. Ditrych Miloš 60 0147 - Chlumec n.C. 94,1 92,2 96 96,3 97,2 99,4 575,2 10  
 
Kategorie : SP 30+30 muži
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.1.2.3.Celk.CT 
1. Dubový Jindřich 93 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 98 97 96 99 97 95 582 16  
2. Kužvart Pavel 63 0640 - Akademia Praha 97 93 96 95 96 98 575 12  
3. Polách Jan 88 0543 - Louny - město 95 97 98 95 99 90 574 15  
4. Kubeš Martin 67 0232 - RAPID Plzeň 95 91 95 94 99 96 570 12  
5. Mandys Tomáš 85 0508 - Kokšín 94 98 94 95 92 93 566 15  
6. Bláha Tomáš 80 0038 - Ústí nad Labem 91 95 96 95 97 92 566 12  
7. Mitev Jan 90 0750 - Slavkov u Brna 93 96 93 95 91 94 562 17  
8. Skopový Pavel 69 0232 - RAPID Plzeň 99 86 96 89 93 95 558 13  
9. Hurt František 57 0640 - Akademia Praha 91 95 95 91 93 93 558 11  
10. Blaška Jiří 68 0905 - Liberec 93 93 93 90 95 93 557 12  
11. Voříšek Jan 91 0405 - Chomutov 89 89 94 98 91 96 557 11  
12. Bauer Vilém 86 0667 - Karlovy Vary 95 93 88 96 90 94 556 10  
13. Janošťák Štefan 61 0328 - Rožnov 89 92 91 94 94 96 556 7  
14. Trnka Tomáš 66 0069 - DUEL Praha 90 96 95 88 93 93 555 12  
15. Jeremiáš Josef 57 0587 - Louny 91 96 96 90 84 94 551 10  
16. Křikava Ivan 62 0069 - DUEL Praha 90 91 91 95 88 91 546 11  
17. Fidler Tomáš 88 0019 - Boletice n.L. 92 89 94 98 89 84 546 10  
18. Kousal Vladimír 62 0405 - Chomutov 87 90 90 94 93 92 546 4  
19. Janda Štěpán 75 0205 - Mladá Boleslav 89 87 92 98 92 87 545 10  
20. Chmel Karel 45 0300 - Sport Písek 94 91 88 93 91 88 545 8  
21. Michalčák Jiří 76 0368 - Poruba, Skalka 88 91 89 92 91 91 542 5  
22. Strapina Tomáš 85 0693 - Val. Klobouky 91 90 92 89 91 88 541 2  
23. Janda Martin 77 0353 - Pelhřimov 88 92 90 92 91 87 540 8  
24. Lacký Antonín 59 0132 - Hradec 86 83 92 92 94 92 539 6  
25. Ruffer Jaroslav 84 0019 - Boletice n.L. 88 89 94 84 92 90 537 7  
26. Bódiš Jakub 78 0258 - Sokolov 92 91 92 90 75 85 525 5  
27. Petkov Plamen 57 0069 - DUEL Praha 90 90 90 82 83 87 522 7  
28. Seidel Vojtěch 93 0095 - Škoda Vrchlabí 90 85 90 87 83 86 521 8  
 
Kategorie : SP 30+30 junioři
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.1.2.3.Celk.CT 
1. Tupý Antonín 99 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 95 99 95 95 99 99 582 18  
2. Rampula Matěj 00 0545 - Břidličná 95 93 93 99 97 97 574 14  
3. Kasala Štefan 98 0353 - Pelhřimov 92 95 93 98 95 97 570 8  
4. Vildomec Jan 01 0126 - Opava 92 97 97 92 97 94 569 17  
5. Rottenberg Jakub 99 0405 - Chomutov 93 94 93 93 96 98 567 12  
6. Schejbal Pavel 00 0012 - Olymp Plzeň 92 92 94 93 95 98 564 10  
7. Šebek Petr 98 0015 - Plzen-Slovany 94 93 92 96 95 92 562 7  
8. Skotnica Filip 98 0368 - Poruba, Skalka 92 95 93 92 92 95 559 7  
9. Müller Filip 99 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 87 92 92 95 96 96 558 13  
10. Chmel Petr 98 0069 - DUEL Praha 89 92 95 97 93 91 557 5  
11. Skoumal Lukáš 99 0012 - Olymp Plzeň 92 87 87 95 98 97 556 5  
12. Bujok Martin 00 0373 - Karviná 87 87 95 90 97 93 549 7  
13. Hlaváč Stanislav 99 0069 - DUEL Praha 88 85 91 89 90 85 528 4  
14. Černohorský Vojtěch 99 0132 - Hradec 80 82 91 88 91 95 527 10  
 
Kategorie : SP 30+30 ženy
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.1.2.3.Celk.CTFin.
1. Dědová Anna 98 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 95 96 95 98 98 93 575 17 33
2. Trdličková Petra 79 0232 - RAPID Plzeň 98 95 93 96 96 95 573 18 28
3. Jonáková Šárka 92 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 92 94 94 98 98 93 569 16 25
4. Ježková Jitka 91 0545 - Břidličná 95 97 97 95 94 95 573 13 19
5. Gajanová Lenka 82 0353 - Pelhřimov 91 97 94 95 96 94 567 12 14
6. Odehnalová Jitka 73 0101 - TOS Kuřim 91 95 98 88 100 96 568 12 11
7. Říhová Lucie 80 0069 - DUEL Praha 90 97 93 96 98 91 565 13 9
8. Königová Marcela 64 0398 - Horní Benešov 93 97 95 95 94 94 568 11  
9. Heinrichová Michala 92 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 94 94 90 94 96 96 564 16  
10. Nováková Veronika 99 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 94 92 88 94 94 97 559 03  
11. Veverková Lucie 74 0353 - Pelhřimov 90 94 91 92 92 95 554 11  
12. Získalová Silvie 96 0525 - Policie Cheb 91 95 92 93 85 96 552 10  
13. Zámyslická Jarmila 70 0069 - DUEL Praha 98 90 89 83 97 94 551 16  
14. Krystyníková Hana 58 0294 - Meziboří 92 95 91 92 91 90 551 9  
15. Tomanová Adéla 99 0587 - Louny 92 91 90 89 95 92 549 04  
16. Hanzlová Dagmar 70 0101 - TOS Kuřim 94 95 89 94 86 90 548 8  
17. Petříková Tereza 94 0095 - Škoda Vrchlabí 97 91 91 90 87 91 547 7  
18. Hojdíková Hedvika 96 0054 - Hradec Králové 89 89 90 93 84 86 531 7  
19. Baumgartnerová Sára 97 0069 - DUEL Praha 89 93 88 84 93 79 526 04  
 
Kategorie : SM 3x40 ženy
Poř.JménoNar.SSKK  L S Celk.CTFin.
1. Brabcová Aneta 92 0012 - Olymp Plzeň 389   396   381   1166 53 455,1
2. Brázdová Lucie 95 0012 - Olymp Plzeň 388   396   379   1163 60 453,6
3. Dudová Lucie 96 0012 - Olymp Plzeň 383   388   369   1140 45 437,9
4. Švecová Lucie 81 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 382   388   367   1137 52 426,9
5. Dlabková Alžběta 86 0054 - H.Králové 380   382   367   1129 28 414,7
6. Širlová Michaela 95 0200 - Manušice 367   388   363   1118 29 401,2
7. Jandová Šárka 98 0202 - Černovice 376   390   360   1126 33 390,3
8. Janková Michaela 97 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 383   391   359   1133 47 0,0
9. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202 - Černovice 379   392   341   1112 37  
10. Jechová Marie 90 0032 - Poděbrady 363   382   356   1101 23  
11. Kožuriková Daniela 87 0032 - Poděbrady 354   388   357   1099 33  
12. Nykrýnová Markéta 94 0162 - Slatina Brno 360   375   356   1091 22  
13. Hubená Šárka 77 0200 - Manušice 359   377   349   1085 19  
14. Osmančíková Anna 94 0032 - Poděbrady 376   365   339   1080 25  
15. Mezírková Monika 85 0368 - Poruba, Skalka 355   381   334   1070 27  
16. Kružíková Kateřina 96 0366 - Ruprechtice 350   363   351   1064 16  
17. Procházková Kateřina 98 0253 - Sezemice 347   376   338   1061 17  
 
Kategorie : LM 3x40 muži
Poř.JménoNar.SSKK  L S Celk.CTFin.
1. Nepejchal Filip 99 0012 - Olymp Plzeň 387   395   388   1170 57 461,7
2. Nymburský Petr 95 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 380   399   387   1166 49 460,6
3. Cipro Adam 94 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 388   396   379   1163 53 442,6
4. Haloda Vladimír 85 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 391   396   377   1164 52 432,3
5. Haman Václav 86 0197 - Jičín 384   397   377   1158 50 421,9
6. Entrichel Aleš 95 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 380   398   382   1160 55 409,8
7. Smetana František 97 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 391   395   383   1169 58 400
8. Hrčkulák David 92 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 387   394   389   1170 62 0,0
9. Karkulín Adam 95 0190 - Přezletice 384   391   370   1145 46  
10. Čadek Zdeněk 92 0032 - Poděbrady 384   392   369   1145 43  
11. Bartošek Marek 89 0462 - Poličná 377   387   374   1138 39  
12. Ditrych Marek 94 0054 - H.Králové 378   396   353   1127 40  
13. Patyk David 95 0004 - Ostroj Opava 376   385   362   1123 39  
14. Pospíšil Milan 74 0054 - H.Králové 376   393   352   1121 29  
15. Šanda Jiří 95 0190 - Přezletice 379   390   351   1120 37  
16. Boháček Pavel 73 0905 - Liberec 380   386   352   1118 33  
17. Šír Martin 97 0190 - Přezletice 366   388   363   1117 30  
18. Kasipovič Nikica 66 0015 - Plzen-Slovany 365   386   358   1109 23  
19. Fabok Rastislav 67 0015 - Plzen-Slovany 368   388   351   1107 31  
20. Materna Jiří 64 0161 - Žďár n.S. 364   382   354   1100 28  
21. Helešic Jaroslav 71 0162 - Slatina Brno 354   393   348   1095 25  
22. Špitálský Jaroslav 97 0012 - Olymp Plzeň 356   386   350   1092 23  
23. Dočekal Stanislav 63 0120 - Chotěboř 365   380   331   1076 27  
24. Adamec Pavel 72 0224 - Policie Ostrava 356   391   327   1074 29  
25. Gebauer Vilém 61 0374 - Kopřivnice 352   382   334   1068 19  
26. Doležal Jaroslav 56 0032 - Poděbrady 351   383   321   1055 21  
27. Rajnoha Josef 56 0159 - Chrastava 367   393   283   1043 24  
28. Kapica Rudolf 58 0328 - Rožnov 344   379   320   1043 17  
29. Šťastný Zdeněk 48 0437 - Stará Lysá 325   368   316   1009 12  
30. Ondrašík Radek 97 0386 - Březolupy 365   384   253   1002 26  
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSKK KLLSSCelk.CT 
1. Bílek Ondřej 03 0200 - Manušice 95 97 96 97 91 91 567 17  
2. Křivánek Richard 03 0123 - Patriot Brno 92 93 97 99 92 91 564 12  
3. Kubr Josef 01 0366 - Ruprechtice 92 97 98 96 91 86 560 18  
4. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348 - Brandýs n.L. 91 95 98 98 87 89 558 19  
5. Prusek Milan 04 0004 - Ostroj Opava 92 92 96 100 88 89 557 19  
6. Helešic Jaroslav 02 0162 - Slatina Brno 95 93 92 94 92 91 557 13  
7. Kupec Ondřej 03 0205 - Mladá Boleslav 92 93 100 97 88 86 556 19  
8. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045 - DDM Kolín 96 96 95 96 85 88 556 17  
9. Hanke Lukáš 02 0004 - Ostroj Opava 93 87 97 97 93 88 555 10  
10. Mark Rudolf 03 0200 - Manušice 90 93 95 96 89 88 551 15  
11. Kaplan Igor 00 0162 - Slatina Brno 91 90 97 98 84 89 549 14  
12. Pírek Martin 02 0200 - Manušice 89 89 95 97 86 91 547 10  
13. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 0348 - Brandýs n.L. 88 94 94 94 88 84 542 12  
14. Záborec Vojtěch 04 0905 - Liberec 95 90 95 96 84 82 542 12  
15. Schröpfer František 02 0386 - Březolupy 86 90 97 97 89 80 539 12  
16. Kalný Radek 02 0210 - Uherský Ostroh 79 87 97 98 94 83 538 12  
17. Žižka Ivan 00 0013 - DDM Praha 5 87 95 95 97 84 80 538 9  
18. Břichňáč Václav 02 0055 - LOYD 92 90 97 93 82 83 537 9  
19. Říha Jakub 02 0049 - Vlašim 85 90 95 93 84 89 536 6  
20. Zíka Petr 02 0202 - Černovice 94 88 91 97 80 85 535 11  
21. Pospíšek Jaroslav 01 0162 - Slatina Brno 92 87 95 96 79 83 532 11  
22. Novotný Vojtěch 03 0105 - Kolín 88 88 97 99 80 78 530 13  
23. Stejskal Václav 03 0294 - Meziboří 88 90 92 94 81 81 526 12  
24. Helikar Jan 03 0200 - Manušice 86 84 94 96 82 83 525 10  
25. Parkan Daniel 01 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 88 93 92 94 81 77 525 10  
26. Šindler Jiří 02 0079 - Olymp Ostrava 85 86 95 96 80 81 523 7  
27. Bandas Matěj 04 0200 - Manušice 90 84 88 96 80 80 518 7  
28. Malchálek Matěj 02 0004 - Ostroj Opava 81 81 93 91 88 83 517 4  
29. Frolík Jakub 04 0301 - Č.Budějovice 87 89 95 92 75 73 511 3  
30. Žůrek Martin 03 0210 - Uherský Ostroh 89 78 95 94 75 70 501 10  
31. Dvořák Tomáš 00 0045 - DDM Kolín 88 90 93 90 69 71 501 9  
32. Mejda Jiří 02 0045 - DDM Kolín 78 87 96 86 75 77 499 7  
33. Hudymač Jakub 03 0004 - Ostroj Opava 81 86 92 91 71 78 499 2  
34. Prokop Ondřej 04 0200 - Manušice 82 83 90 88 75 73 491 5  
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSKK KLLSSCelk.CT 
1. Opluštilová Marie 02 0162 - Slatina Brno 95 95 98 98 94 88 568 19  
2. Zrůstová Adéla 03 0253 - Sezemice 95 91 98 94 94 94 566 18  
3. Benová Klára 02 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 94 91 100 98 90 87 560 12  
4. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205 - Mladá Boleslav 96 92 96 93 90 90 557 11  
5. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054 - H.Králové 92 91 96 93 90 93 555 21  
6. Kalovská Magdaléna 00 0162 - Slatina Brno 87 95 96 97 90 90 555 16  
7. Chytilová Babeta 01 0162 - Slatina Brno 95 91 94 100 86 87 553 15  
8. Ramešová Kateřina 01 0294 - Meziboří 93 89 97 96 85 91 551 11  
9. Procházková Anna 03 0123 - Patriot Brno 90 92 97 98 86 87 550 14  
10. Krumposová Hana 01 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 90 88 97 97 89 89 550 12  
11. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252 - Horní Cerekev 94 91 98 93 85 89 550 12  
12. Soukupová Iveta 02 0301 - Č.Budějovice 91 90 92 94 91 91 549 14  
13. Blažíčková Veronika 03 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 90 89 95 93 91 90 548 9  
14. Ilková Zuzana 01 0210 - Uherský Ostroh 92 96 92 97 87 83 547 14  
15. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366 - Ruprechtice 91 87 95 94 91 87 545 17  
16. Dubská Barbora 04 0055 - LOYD 89 90 98 97 89 82 545 10  
17. Landová Kateřina 02 0055 - LOYD 94 94 98 94 78 84 542 10  
18. Škrobánková Bára 04 0079 - Olymp Ostrava 91 89 98 100 79 84 541 13  
19. Malinovská Marie 03 0905 - Liberec 94 91 92 95 84 85 541 8  
20. Svobodová Veronika 03 0200 - Manušice 89 93 89 97 84 86 538 12  
21. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 0905 - Liberec 94 86 98 97 78 84 537 13  
22. Boháčková Klára 04 0905 - Liberec 84 92 98 95 86 81 536 13  
23. Zajacová Eliška 02 0258 - Sokolov 92 81 95 95 80 90 533 9  
24. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366 - Ruprechtice 91 81 96 95 86 81 530 10  
25. Dajčarová Sabina 01 0123 - Patriot Brno 87 88 95 96 80 84 530 9  
26. Desenská Eliška 03 0055 - LOYD 86 90 94 94 83 82 529 5  
27. Vadinská Denisa 04 0045 - DDM Kolín 88 88 94 95 81 80 526 12  
28. Martínková Karolína 04 0200 - Manušice 89 76 92 95 87 87 526 8  
29. Němcová Kateřina 01 0301 - Č.Budějovice 86 81 97 92 79 89 524 16  
30. Daňková Aneta 01 0551 - Nivnice 89 86 95 93 84 76 523 13  
31. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899 - Ročov 87 89 95 89 76 87 523 9  
32. Procházková Emma 04 0123 - Patriot Brno 91 91 90 98 74 70 514 10  
33. Réznerová Eva 03 0284 - Radslavice 84 83 93 97 82 72 511 14  
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT 
1. Jiráková Vladimíra 98 0202 - Černovice 104,4 103,7 101,3 102,9 104 102,5 618,8 32  
2. Janková Michaela 97 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 103,3 101,7 104,3 103,8 102,7 102,4 618,2 33  
3. Brabcová Aneta 92 0012 - Olymp Plzeň 102 104,2 103,2 103,6 102,8 102,3 618,1 32  
4. Švecová Lucie 81 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 102,9 103,5 103,1 101,6 102,3 103,7 617,1 32  
5. Brázdová Lucie 95 0012 - Olymp Plzeň 102,9 103 102,7 102,4 102,8 103,2 617 33  
6. Jandová Šárka 98 0202 - Černovice 102,1 101,1 103 102,4 103,8 101,4 613,8 27  
7. Hulíková Dana 72 0055 - LOYD 102,8 102,5 100,1 103,2 102 101,3 611,9 27  
8. Kožuriková Daniela 87 0032 - Poděbrady 102,7 102 102,2 100,9 103,2 100,6 611,6 27  
9. Dudová Lucie 96 0012 - Olymp Plzeň 101,3 102,4 103,3 102,9 100,5 100 610,4 28  
10. Širlová Michaela 95 0200 - Manušice 102,6 99,4 101,3 101,9 102,4 101,6 609,2 26  
11. Pochylová Hana 80 0055 - LOYD 102,2 99,6 99,8 102,1 101,2 103 607,9 27  
12. Kišáková Stanislava 73 0253 - Sezemice 98 102,9 101,2 102,9 101 100,8 606,8 24  
13. Kočová Pavlína 73 0080 - Arnika Tachov 101,6 103 100 101,8 99,3 100,7 606,4 29  
14. Smetanová Veronika 95 0551 - Nivnice 103,7 99,5 101,3 98,3 100,5 100,6 603,9 19  
15. Kučerová Miroslava 62 0200 - Manušice 98,4 97,9 102,3 102,1 99,3 99,7 599,7 19  
16. Mezírková Monika 85 0368 - Poruba 95,1 99,1 99,8 100,3 102,1 100,4 596,8 15  
17. Jechová Marie 90 0032 - Poděbrady 99,1 101,7 97,4 97,7 97,2 101,5 594,6 20  
18. Nykrýnová Markéta 94 0162 - Slatina Brno 101,4 99,3 96,3 98,3 98,6 98,2 592,1 12  
19. Hubená Šárka 77 0200 - Manušice 100,6 91,6 100,3 94,7 98,6 105,7 591,5 22  
20. Osmančíková Anna 94 0032 - Poděbrady 99,6 95,5 94,2 90,6 93,9 100 573,8 12  
 
Kategorie : SM 60 juniorky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT 
1. Kolaříková Kateřina 98 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 104,5 102,3 106,1 104 104,3 103,9 625,1 39  
2. Hajšmanová Eva 99 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 101,9 103,3 103,3 103,8 104,6 105,3 622,2 42  
3. Razímová Tereza 02 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 102,8 103,2 104,5 103,6 101,7 104,8 620,6 39  
4. Štefánková Kateřina 01 0368 - Poruba 104,5 105,2 103,3 101,7 102,2 102,4 619,3 37  
5. Kasipovičová Maria 01 0015 - Plzen-Slovany 102,9 104,4 101,1 102,8 104,5 102,6 618,3 35  
6. Helešicová Barbora 98 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 102,4 103,3 100,1 103,4 103,3 104,9 617,4 30  
7. Brabcová Karolína 00 0012 - Olymp Plzeň 102,5 101,9 103,8 100,7 104,2 103,8 616,9 29  
8. Bartoníčková Vlasta 99 0012 - Olymp Plzeň 101,4 101 101,5 100,1 101,8 104,7 610,5 28  
9. Michálková Kateřina 00 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 104,4 99,6 101,4 101,7 100,6 102,6 610,3 24  
10. Thurnwaldová Sabina 00 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 103,2 102,3 100,9 102,8 97,4 101,4 608 21  
11. Čugová Kateřina 99 0039 - Třešť 99,1 100,4 100,9 102 100,9 103,2 606,5 25  
12. Slováčková Eva 99 0123 - Patriot Brno 101,2 100,5 99,1 102,3 101,1 101,6 605,8 24  
13. Hrušková Adéla 98 0055 - LOYD 94,1 95,2 92,5 97 97,2 97 573 6  
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenci
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT 
1. Nedvěd Matěj 03 0301 - Č.Budějovice 98 100 98 99 98 100 593 35  
2. Suljejmani Arben 04 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 99 100 97 97 99 99 591 35  
3. Kupec Ondřej 03 0205 - Mladá Boleslav 98 99 99 98 100 97 591 31  
4. Kubr Josef 01 0366 - Ruprechtice 98 95 100 97 98 100 588 31  
5. Křivánek Richard 03 0123 - Patriot Brno 97 99 99 97 97 99 588 25  
6. Horák Lukáš 04 0205 - Mladá Boleslav 99 96 96 100 96 100 587 31  
7. Bílek Ondřej 03 0200 - Manušice 97 97 99 98 98 96 585 24  
8. Hanke Lukáš 02 0004 - Ostroj Opava 100 93 97 98 96 100 584 31  
9. Kaplan Igor 00 0162 - Slatina Brno 99 98 98 98 97 94 584 30  
10. Zaplatílek Ondřej 04 0162 - Slatina Brno 98 99 96 98 95 98 584 28  
11. Novák Jan 04 0123 - Patriot Brno 97 98 97 98 97 97 584 25  
12. Prusek Milan 04 0004 - Ostroj Opava 96 98 96 98 99 96 583 29  
13. Mejda Jiří 02 0045 - DDM Kolín 98 97 98 99 95 96 583 22  
14. Lučan Vladimír 01 0348 - Brandýs n.L. 96 96 99 99 96 96 582 27  
15. Chod Matěj 03 0735 - Staré Sedlo 96 96 97 98 98 97 582 26  
16. Kalný Radek 02 0210 - Uherský Ostroh 97 97 96 96 99 97 582 24  
17. Schröpfer František 02 0386 - Březolupy 98 97 99 97 98 93 582 23  
18. Lemberk Matěj 04 0202 - Černovice 97 99 95 97 98 96 582 21  
19. Novák Ondřej 00 0162 - Slatina Brno 95 98 98 97 97 96 581 23  
20. De Gregorio Samuele 04 0123 - Patriot Brno 95 97 98 96 98 97 581 21  
21. Vaněk David 01 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 97 96 96 98 98 96 581 21  
22. Novotný Lukáš 03 0045 - DDM Kolín 98 94 99 98 96 96 581 21  
23. Gerberg Petr 04 0173 - Klatovy 98 99 96 94 96 97 580 23  
24. Kahan Petr 03 0055 - LOYD 97 96 97 95 99 96 580 22  
25. Semecký Ondřej 03 0190 - Přezletice 100 95 98 96 96 95 580 14  
26. Kahoun Matyáš 04 0049 - Vlašim 97 99 97 97 95 94 579 24  
27. Navrátil Michal 00 0032 - Poděbrady 95 96 99 94 97 97 578 25  
28. Říha Jakub 02 0049 - Vlašim 96 98 97 94 96 97 578 24  
29. Zíka Petr 02 0202 - Černovice 98 95 97 95 97 96 578 22  
30. Novotný Vojtěch 03 0105 - Kolín 96 97 97 97 95 96 578 21  
31. Suk Vojtěch 04 0735 - Staré Sedlo 94 97 95 99 96 96 577 24  
32. Raboch Vít 03 0190 - Přezletice 98 94 97 97 97 94 577 24  
33. Ondrašík Jakub 00 0386 - Březolupy 92 97 98 98 95 97 577 21  
34. Nekola Radek 05 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 98 96 94 98 96 95 577 15  
35. Kasipovič Antonio 01 0015 - Plzen-Slovany 98 93 96 100 96 94 577 15  
36. Houžvička Filip 04 0032 - Poděbrady 97 95 92 95 99 98 576 24  
37. Záborec Vojtěch 04 0905 - Liberec 93 95 97 99 94 98 576 21  
38. Goldšmíd Ondřej 02 0348 - Brandýs n.L. 96 97 97 94 96 96 576 19  
39. Škuláň Filip 05 0551 - Nivnice 97 90 98 97 95 98 575 20  
40. Stejskal Václav 03 0294 - Meziboří 96 97 94 97 93 96 573 20  
41. Gerych Jakub 04 0887 - ZŠ - Trnava 99 97 97 93 93 94 573 19  
42. Skala Václav 06 0162 - Slatina Brno 93 97 97 95 95 96 573 18  
43. Jílek Matouš 00 0069 - DUEL Praha 94 93 96 96 97 96 572 23  
44. Kučera Daniel 02 0190 - Přezletice 96 97 96 93 93 96 571 22  
45. Hejný David 06 0049 - Vlašim 96 92 93 97 97 96 571 15  
46. Ludvík Matěj 03 0735 - Staré Sedlo 94 97 97 94 91 98 571 13  
47. Helus Martin 04 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 96 97 95 91 95 96 570 21  
48. Parkan Daniel 01 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 91 98 95 93 96 97 570 20  
49. Helikar Jan 03 0200 - Manušice 92 96 96 94 95 97 570 19  
50. Pospíšek Jaroslav 01 0162 - Slatina Brno 97 92 91 97 96 95 568 21  
51. Vojtěch Štěpán 05 0366 - Ruprechtice 97 92 95 95 95 94 568 18  
52. Sysel Matyáš 04 0190 - Přezletice 93 96 93 93 96 97 568 17  
53. Dvořák Tomáš 00 0045 - DDM Kolín 95 93 97 93 96 94 568 16  
54. Piňos Antonín 06 0079 - Olymp Ostrava 97 95 94 93 95 94 568 14  
55. Štěpáník Jan 06 0200 - Manušice 95 94 94 93 96 95 567 18  
56. Halíček Josef 05 0210 - Uherský Ostroh 93 95 95 95 95 94 567 18  
57. Frolík Jakub 04 0301 - Č.Budějovice 98 93 95 95 92 94 567 17  
58. Bandas Matěj 04 0200 - Manušice 96 96 97 95 89 94 567 17  
59. Lidák Bartoloměj 04 0253 - Sezemice 91 95 95 95 95 95 566 19  
60. Červenka Jan 03 0004 - Ostroj Opava 96 94 93 93 94 96 566 15  
61. Pírek Martin 02 0200 - Manušice 94 96 95 96 94 90 565 16  
62. Šindler Jiří 02 0079 - Olymp Ostrava 91 94 98 95 93 94 565 14  
63. Veselý Lukáš 04 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 90 92 96 98 98 91 565 14  
64. Mark Rudolf 03 0200 - Manušice 95 96 97 93 91 92 564 18  
65. Dědoch Antonín 05 0368 - Poruba 92 94 94 97 94 93 564 15  
66. Netušil David 03 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 97 89 93 94 95 95 563 17  
67. Vaněk František 05 0055 - LOYD 93 93 97 91 92 97 563 14  
68. Žižka Ivan 00 0013 - DDM Praha 5 93 94 89 94 94 98 562 18  
69. Mazánek Filip 04 0200 - Manušice 95 90 92 95 95 94 561 18  
70. Jungmann Vojtěch 04 0905 - Liberec 94 92 92 91 96 96 561 10  
71. Kurzveil Jan 05 0205 - Mladá Boleslav 96 92 91 91 95 95 560 19  
72. Hudymač Jakub 03 0004 - Ostroj Opava 93 94 92 92 95 93 559 13  
73. Marek Jakub 04 0054 - Hradec Králové 92 94 92 94 92 93 557 17  
74. Břichňáč Václav 02 0055 - LOYD 92 91 92 94 94 94 557 12  
75. Rusňák Matěj 03 0205 - Mladá Boleslav 92 93 95 92 91 94 557 11  
76. Dytrych Lukáš 02 0905 - Liberec 92 92 95 93 93 92 557 8  
77. Šimůnek Štěpán 05 0348 - Brandýs n.L. 88 96 92 94 93 92 555 10  
78. Švec David 02 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 94 90 91 98 91 91 555 10  
79. Janků Adam 07 0055 - LOYD 95 92 88 95 93 91 554 12  
80. Grunt Šimon 06 0055 - LOYD 93 92 92 90 92 95 554 05  
81. Malchálek Matěj 02 0004 - Ostroj Opava 89 93 95 95 90 91 553 12  
82. Kimák Lukáš 06 0366 - Ruprechtice 91 92 91 95 90 93 552 11  
83. Svoboda Miroslav 04 0190 - Přezletice 91 93 87 96 91 93 551 14  
84. Poláček Daniel 03 0205 - Mladá Boleslav 93 92 93 95 89 89 551 10  
85. Helešic Jaroslav 02 0162 - Slatina Brno 92 93 93 87 92 94 551 8  
86. Hálka Lukáš 05 0210 - Uherský Ostroh 86 92 92 92 94 93 549 12  
87. Podlas Karel 04 0551 - Nivnice 91 90 88 94 93 93 549 11  
88. Římal Adam 05 0202 - Černovice 91 91 89 92 92 93 548 14  
89. Grebeníček Marek 00 0887 - ZŠ - Trnava 91 92 94 91 89 91 548 13  
90. Plíšek Tomáš 04 0038 - Ústí nad Labem 91 91 90 86 95 95 548 12  
91. Humeš Adam 04 0190 - Přezletice 93 95 91 94 91 84 548 12  
92. Sedláček Matěj 04 0055 - LOYD 93 93 90 88 92 92 548 9  
93. Žůrek Martin 03 0210 - Uherský Ostroh 90 89 88 93 93 94 547 11  
94. Wodwud Michal 03 0200 - Manušice 96 89 89 90 88 95 547 8  
95. Prokop Ondřej 04 0200 - Manušice 87 92 92 93 90 93 547 8  
96. Mládek Jakub 07 0905 - Liberec 91 91 89 92 92 91 546 15  
97. Žák Ondřej 06 0551 - Nivnice 91 91 91 90 91 91 545 10  
98. Novák Matěj 03 0004 - Ostroj Opava 89 91 91 92 90 90 543 9  
99. Chaloupka Viktor 00 0386 - Březolupy 93 87 88 91 93 90 542 8  
100. Hanzlík Richard 05 0200 - Manušice 91 92 90 88 88 91 540 8  
101. Prokop Pavel 07 0200 - Manušice 93 91 87 86 89 94 540 7  
102. Hála Vojtěch 05 0348 - Brandýs n.L. 83 89 92 90 93 92 539 11  
103. Kovář David 06 0200 - Manušice 89 86 91 87 94 92 539 7  
104. Novák Lukáš 03 0105 - Kolín 91 86 87 87 93 94 538 9  
105. Prchal Matouš 05 0200 - Manušice 81 93 92 91 83 90 530 14  
106. Uhlíř Patrik 05 0039 - Třešť 88 92 90 93 83 73 519 10  
107. Malinovský Michal 06 0905 - Liberec 81 86 88 83 92 89 519 7  
108. Gregar Petr 04 0200 - Manušice 81 91 85 83 85 88 513 03  
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorostenky
Poř.JménoNar.SSK1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT 
1. Chytilová Babeta 01 0162 - Slatina Brno 98 99 99 98 98 100 592 31  
2. Opluštilová Marie 02 0162 - Slatina Brno 99 99 100 96 99 97 590 33  
3. Katz Klaudie 05 0079 - Olymp Ostrava 98 99 98 99 96 99 589 40  
4. Benová Klára 02 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 100 97 99 96 99 96 587 35  
5. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054 - Hradec Králové 97 99 97 99 98 97 587 22  
6. Novotná Tereza 06 0045 - DDM Kolín 97 98 98 96 99 98 586 34  
7. Mikulčíková Kateřina 04 0905 - Liberec 98 94 99 100 98 97 586 30  
8. Přívratská Milada 03 0079 - Olymp Ostrava 98 97 97 97 99 97 585 27  
9. Hájková Barbora 03 0045 - DDM Kolín 97 99 97 96 100 95 584 30  
10. Zrůstová Adéla 03 0253 - Sezemice 97 97 98 96 98 98 584 29  
11. Hodinová Kateřina 05 0202 - Černovice 97 99 98 93 98 99 584 25  
12. Škrobánková Bára 04 0079 - Olymp Ostrava 96 98 96 98 100 95 583 26  
13. Blažíčková Veronika 03 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 99 97 96 96 98 97 583 24  
14. Daňková Aneta 01 0551 - Nivnice 98 99 96 96 97 97 583 24  
15. Svobodová Veronika 03 0200 - Manušice 96 97 96 97 100 96 582 33  
16. Jandová Dominika 04 0202 - Černovice 99 98 97 98 96 94 582 26  
17. Kubrová Anna 05 0366 - Ruprechtice 95 95 98 97 98 98 581 23  
18. Landová Kateřina 02 0055 - LOYD 98 95 98 100 93 96 580 29  
19. Boháčková Klára 04 0905 - Liberec 98 96 97 97 95 97 580 28  
20. Nymburská Pavlína 05 0202 - Černovice 97 99 97 99 93 95 580 28  
21. Rampulová Eliška 04 0162 - Slatina Brno 98 95 97 100 94 96 580 25  
22. Dajčarová Sabina 01 0123 - Patriot Brno 97 96 95 98 97 96 579 26  
23. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205 - Mladá Boleslav 96 95 96 97 97 98 579 24  
24. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252 - Horní Cerekev 96 97 98 95 95 97 578 26  
25. Vaněčková Adéla 04 0905 - Liberec 95 99 96 96 96 96 578 19  
26. Krumposová Hana 01 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 98 95 91 98 97 98 577 23  
27. Bezoušková Jolana 05 0348 - Brandýs n.L. 96 95 95 98 97 96 577 22  
28. Janů Karolína 05 0202 - Černovice 96 97 97 93 97 96 576 22  
29. Zálešáková Kateřina 03 0551 - Nivnice 95 95 98 96 95 96 575 23  
30. Ramešová Kateřina 01 0294 - Meziboří 93 96 99 95 97 95 575 21  
31. Malinovská Marie 03 0905 - Liberec 95 93 97 98 97 95 575 17  
32. Procházková Anna 03 0123 - Patriot Brno 96 96 95 97 97 93 574 19  
33. Vašků Kateřina 05 0055 - LOYD 95 95 94 96 98 96 574 18  
34. Dubská Barbora 04 0055 - LOYD 93 95 97 94 99 95 573 25  
35. Ilková Zuzana 01 0210 - Uherský Ostroh 94 96 97 96 94 96 573 20  
36. Desenská Eliška 03 0055 - LOYD 93 95 96 99 95 94 572 22  
37. Pavelková Alexandra 04 0551 - Nivnice 98 93 93 97 94 97 572 21  
38. Strnadová Sára 07 0049 - Vlašim 95 94 93 96 95 99 572 19  
39. Machová Lucie 05 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 96 91 98 96 93 97 571 18  
40. Armová Karolína 02 0329 - JUNIOR Chropyně 96 93 97 95 95 95 571 17  
41. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899 - Ročov 95 98 96 93 93 96 571 15  
42. Nermuťová Karolína 06 0055 - LOYD 95 97 98 93 94 93 570 22  
43. Piňosová Marie 08 0079 - Olymp Ostrava 98 94 96 94 94 93 569 20  
44. Soukupová Iveta 02 0301 - Č.Budějovice 92 97 94 96 96 94 569 15  
45. Mastná Kateřina 03 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 95 96 93 94 94 96 568 20  
46. Vykoupilová Iva 04 0162 - Slatina Brno 92 95 92 96 96 96 567 20  
47. Procházková Emma 04 0123 - Patriot Brno 98 94 95 95 94 91 567 19  
48. Réznerová Eva 03 0284 - Radslavice 93 94 92 99 93 96 567 14  
49. Zajacová Eliška 02 0258 - Sokolov 96 96 89 94 95 95 565 19  
50. Valášková Eva 04 0205 - Mladá Boleslav 92 95 95 91 97 94 564 22  
51. Šimková Julie 05 0551 - Nivnice 95 96 93 92 95 93 564 19  
52. Němcová Kateřina 01 0301 - Č.Budějovice 93 97 94 91 93 96 564 14  
53. Vadinská Denisa 04 0045 - DDM Kolín 93 93 92 95 95 95 563 16  
54. Hněvsová Hana 04 0032 - Poděbrady 97 95 97 92 90 91 562 15  
55. Šulcová Kateřina 00 0366 - Ruprechtice 94 97 92 94 92 93 562 11  
56. Kopicová Ema 04 0348 - Brandýs n.L. 95 95 90 93 95 93 561 15  
57. Kalovská Magdaléna 00 0162 - Slatina Brno 94 96 95 93 92 91 561 11  
58. Nováková Karolína 03 0105 - Kolín 97 96 92 94 91 91 561 10  
59. Popelková Kateřina 04 0386 - Březolupy 89 93 96 95 92 95 560 15  
60. Nováková Lenka 00 0105 - Kolín 96 95 91 89 93 96 560 13  
61. Houdová Jana 06 0370 - Dukla Plzeň 94 95 88 93 96 94 560 12  
62. Zurynková Jana 04 0348 - Brandýs n.L. 93 93 93 97 94 90 560 11  
63. Regnerová Nikola 05 0905 - Liberec 95 94 92 93 94 92 560 9  
64. Hodulíková Dagmar 03 0551 - Nivnice 96 92 92 91 94 94 559 14  
65. Martínková Karolína 04 0200 - Manušice 97 91 90 90 94 97 559 11  
66. Kimáková Kateřina 00 0366 - Ruprechtice 90 97 91 94 90 95 557 9  
67. Šantavá Vendula 02 0210 - Uherský Ostroh 93 92 94 93 92 89 553 10  
68. Krausová Eliška 06 0366 - Ruprechtice 92 94 92 89 89 92 548 13  
69. Cimmermanová Aneta 04 0905 - Liberec 94 93 83 93 91 90 544 11  
70. Šetková Markéta 03 0258 - Sokolov 90 92 90 94 94 84 544 8  
71. Vachtová Sabina 04 0202 - Černovice 82 85 91 87 80 75 500 06  
Hlavní rozhodčí: Bílek Lubomír ISSF-A2195