Štít města Třeště

Horní Cerekev   12. 5. 2018
LM, SM 60, 3x20
Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n. S. 0161 99 96 100 99 98 98 590 31
2. Kaman Petr 73 25654 Žďár n. S. 0161 94 98 97 99 97 98 583 18
3. Rudolf Jiří ml. 99 39017 Třešť 0039 92 96 95 97 99 97 576 20
4. Trávníček Jiří 56 01014 Batelov 0383 94 93 97 98 96 95 573 18
5. Tůma Martin 85 28060 Třešť 0039 94 93 96 95 97 93 568 13
6. Košťák František 49 01018 Batelov 0383 93 96 96 89 94 96 564 11
7. Šenkapoul Vladimír 53 03183 Třešť 0039 93 96 92 92 94 96 563 10
8. Rudolf Jiří st. 66 38805 Třešť 0039 93 96 93 92 93 94 561 13
9. Fuksa Viktor 58 AVZO Horní Cerekev 95 93 95 92 92 94 561 13
10. Doležal Bohumír 52 01015 Batelov 0383 92 93 94 90 93 91 553 10
11. Chadim Daniel 99 40848 Velké Meziříčí 0324 88 92 91 87 95 92 545 6
12. Hrubeš Vilém 51 04120 Pelhřimov 0353 95 86 82 92 90 98 543 12
13. Rudolf Jan 95 38539 Třešť 0039 89 84 89 88 92 89 531 7
14. Šamaj Vladimír 51 AVZO Horní Cerekev 87 91 91 79 80 86 514 6
15. Luňáček Oldřich 48 AVZO Obrataň 64 41 60 44 63 69 341 1
 
Kategorie : SM 60 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1. Kahoun Matyáš 04 41111 Vlašim 0049 98 99 98 99 94 99 587 26
2. Zíka Petr 02 40184 Černovice 0202 98 98 96 97 95 96 580 17
3. Matějková Michaela 97 37019 Horní Cerekev 0252 97 93 94 97 97 96 574 15
4. Nymburská Pavlína 05 40679 Černovice 0202 95 97 94 92 96 95 569 16
5. Lemberk Matěj 04 40680 Černovice 0202 90 91 96 98 97 97 569 15
6. Vlčková Michaela 01 39300 Horní Cerekev 0252 90 95 95 95 94 98 567 15
7. Hodinová Kateřina 05 40681 Černovice 0202 92 94 96 100 92 92 566 10
8. Janů Karolína 05 40682 Černovice 0202 96 96 92 91 95 95 565 14
9. Jandová Dominika 04 39745 Černovice 0202 92 96 98 89 93 97 565 11
10. Uhlíř Patrik 05 41146 Třešť 0039 92 94 91 94 93 91 555 8
11. Váňová Diana 02 40727 Horní Cerekev 0252 91 94 91 96 91 90 553 11
12. Šíma Zdeněk 00 40849 Velké Meziříčí 0324 95 90 91 91 89 95 551 11
13. Čugová Kateřina 99 40413 Třešť 0039 92 91 91 93 91 91 549 9
14. Bárta Matěj 02 42684 Velké Meziříčí 0324 91 92 84 89 87 94 537 11
15. Vachtová Sabina 04 40678 Černovice 0202 89 83 92 89 78 88 519 4
16. Kadlecová Iveta 88 28061 Třešť 0039 89 87 89 82 81 86 514 8
17. Sklenář Dominik 02 42691 Velké Meziříčí 0324 80 75 79 86 83 80 483 2
 
Kategorie : LM,SM 3x20 společná
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK KKLLSSCelk.CT
1. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n. S. 0161 94 94 99 96 91 92 566 18
2. Vlčková Michaela 01 39300 Horní Cerekev 0252 94 94 90 95 95 90 558 13
3. Zíka Petr 02 40184 Černovice 0202 92 92 98 98 84 92 556 9
Kategorie : LM, SM 60 družstva
Poř.SSK1.člen2.člen3.členCelk.
1. Černovice A Jandová Dominika-565 Zíka Petr-580 Nymburská Pavlína-569 1714
2. Třešť A Šenkapoul Vladimír-563 Tůma Martin-568 Rudolf Jiří ml. -576 1707
3. Černovice B Janů Karolína-565 Hodinová Kateřina-566 Lemberk Matěj-569 1700
4. Horní Cerekev Matějková Michaela-574 Vlčková Michaela -567 Váňová Diana-553 1694
5. Batelov Trávníček Jiří-573 Doležal Bohumír-553 Košťák František-564 1690
6. Třešť B Uhlíř Patrik-555 Rudolf Jiří st. -561 Čugová Kateřina-549 1665
7. Velké Meziříčí Šíma Zdeněk-551 Chadim Daniel-545 Bárta Matěj-537 1633
Hlavní rozhodčí: Kadlec František A 0049