OSL Třebíč 2004/2005

(Konečná výsledková listina po 3.kole ze dne 13.2.2005)
Třebíč   3.kola
VzPu 60, 40   VzPi 60, 40   VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12 let
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar.SSK 1.2.3.Celk.
1. Dudová Veronika   94 0162 SSK Brno Slatin 291 298 300 598
2. Smetanová Veronika 95 0551 Nivnice 0 292 288 580
3. Lustig Miroslav 93 0655 SSK Znojmo 284 286 291 577
4. Bastl Jiří   93 0652 SSK DDM Jemnice 275 286 286 572
5. Štefka Stanislav   94 DDM Velké Meziříčí 271 286 280 566
6. Smetana Karel 93 0551 Nivnice 252 284 279 563
7. Kunčar Jakub 94 0551 Nivnice 270 267 289 559
8. Buranská Natálie 94 0551 Nivnice 258 272 275 547
9. Krejčiřík Jiří 94 0551 Nivnice 0 253 277 530
10. Mach Eduard 94 0652 SSK DDM Jemnice 203 263 249 512
11. Kuzmín Petr   94 DDM Šumná II 211 253 247 500
12. Dvořáková Silvie   93 ZŠ Týnská 239 245 248 493
13. Kopr Radim 94 0652 SSK DDM Jemnice 0 242 201 443
14. Zahradník Vojtěch 34407 94 0030 Nové Město na M 215 0 198 413
15. Foltýn Adam 35129 93 0162 SSK Brno Slatin 0 288 0 288
16. Konečný Tomáš 93 0551 Nivnice 0 0 273 273
17. Čermák Jan   93 0162 SSK Brno Slatin 269 0 0 269
18. Svoboda Ladislav     ZŠ Týnská II 268 0 0 268
19. Veselý Rostislav 93 0652 SSK DDM Jemnice 250 0 0 250
20. Zajacová Radka   94 DDM Šumná II 0 0 241 241
21. Tvrdý Lukáš 95 0652 SSK DDM Jemnice 0 218 0 218
22. Čech Filip   95 0030 Nové Město na M 0 166 0 166
23. Oršula Jan   93 0468 DDM Náměšť n. O 0 148 0 148
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14 let
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar.SSK 1.2.3.Celk.
1. Vojáček Tomáš 34977 92 0162 SSK Brno Slatin 0 300 300 600
2. Turini Barbora 34667 92 0655 SSK Znojmo 298 298 0 596
3. Babáček Jindřich 34411 91 0030 Nové Město na M 299 297 0 596
4. Žák Vojtěch 33267 92 0030 Nové Město na M 298 294 297 595
5. Kachlík Tomáš 34437 92 0162 SSK Brno Slatin 0 294 297 591
6. Zajacová Klára   91 DDM Šumná I 280 290 287 577
7. Zelená Ivana   91 DDM Velké Meziříčí 0 280 290 570
8. Modrák Zdeněk 34408 91 0030 Nové Město na M 281 281 288 569
9. Partl Martin   91 ZŠ Týnská 279 282 281 563
10. Svoboda Filip   92 ZŠ Týnská 0 246 266 512
11. Carda Vojtěch   91 ZŠ Týnská 233 243 257 500
12. Kliner Patrik   91 DDM Šumná II 245 0 251 496
13. Vidlák Kamil   91 DDM Velké Meziříčí 278 0 0 278
14. Varga Tomáš 92 0655 SSK Znojmo 0 0 275 275
15. Masařová Eva   91 DDM Šumná I 0 0 270 270
16. Lanč Ondřej   91 0039 SSK DDM Třešť 268 0 0 268
17. Řádek Lukáš 92 0030 Nové Město na M 0 0 265 265
18. Lálka Martin AVZO 91 DDM Šumná I 0 0 260 260
19. Sedlák Jakub   92 0468 DDM Náměšť n. O 0 189 0 189
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar.SSK 1.2.3.Celk.
1. Munduchová Tereza 31468 89 0655 SSK Znojmo 392 0 395 787
2. Železná Darina 22527 85 0655 SSK Znojmo 390 385 0 775
3. Mahdal Tomáš 27978 89 0551 Nivnice 361 0 374 735
4. Fouček František 32470 90 0655 SSK Znojmo 0 350 365 715
5. Brabcová Iva 33849 87 0324 SSK Kablo V. Me 353 0 346 699
6. Formánková Klára 90 0551 Nivnice 330 355 343 698
7. Nedbal Marek 34666 90 0655 SSK Znojmo 300 328 0 628
8. Babáček Jindřich S 34411 91 0030 Nové Město na M 310 291 0 601
9. Švára Pavel 32880 90 SSK Nové Město n. Mo 226 273 288 561
10. Teplý Radek 32918 87 DDM Velké Meziříčí 287 257 0 544
11. Klika Stanislav 34350 89 0584 SSK DDM Třebíč 201 268 0 469
12. Kaštánková Petra 26161 89 0162 SSK Brno Slatin 392 0 0 392
13. Auf Karel 33218 90 0162 SSK Brno Slatin 335 0 0 335
14. Lupač Milan 90 0551 Nivnice 0 320 0 320
15. Haverlandová Nikola 89 0551 Nivnice 0 0 302 302
16. Kováč Julius 34884 89 0551 Nivnice 292 0 0 292
17. Kamanová Slávka 90 DDM Velké Meziříčí 0 0 287 287
18. Michek Josef 90 0655 SSK Znojmo 205 0 0 205
19. Ferko Vítězslav   90 0468 DDM Náměšť n. O 0 177 0 177
20. Lainka Radim   89 0468 DDM Náměšť n. O 0 143 0 143
21. Karas Tomáš   90 0468 DDM Náměšť n. O 0 73 0 73
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar.SSK 1.2.3.Celk.
1. Procházka Aleš 31397 87 SSK TOS Kuřim 361 358 0 719
2. Michele Ondřej 33270 87 SSK TOS Kuřim 356 348 0 704
3. Skryjová Kateřina   71 0030 Nové Město na M 341 325 317 666
4. Michele Jiří 33271 89 SSK TOS Kuřim 335 327 0 662
5. Svoboda Vít   89 ZŠ Týnská 324 320 298 644
6. Kočiš Zbyněk 33678 91 0655 SSK Znojmo 317 0 319 636
7. Dvořák Martin 18139 89 ZŠ Týnská 299 318 293 617
8. Svozil Roman   90 DDM Šumná I 0 294 290 584
9. Mánková Lucie 34614 91 SSK TOS Kuřim 292 270 0 562
10. Tomková Alena 27786 56 0584 SSK DDM Třebíč 0 320 0 320
11. Pilátová Ludmila 34566 56 0750 E-COM Slavkov 319 0 0 319
12. Podhorská Lucie 33267 88 SSK TOS Kuřim 0 316 0 316
13. Kružík Jan   89 0584 SSK Třebíč Pouš 0 268 0 268
 
Kategorie : VzPu 60
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar.SSK 1.2.3.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 00298 64 0162 SSK Brno Slatin 585 593 590 1183
2. Munduch Jaroslav 22130 83 0655 SSK Znojmo 577 583 0 1160
3. Kaman Petr 25654 73 0162 SSK Brno Slatin 575 577 575 1152
4. Karlík Ondřej 25406 85 0551 Nivnice 567 0 577 1144
5. Michal Petr 26317 84 0287 Mostiště 536 532 0 1068
6. Kasík Stanislav 01791 54 0125 SSK Prosiměřice 513 525 0 1038
7. Smetana Radek 09938 70 0551 Nivnice 0 0 581 581
8. Pěch Pavel 05650 71 0162 SSK Brno Slatin 0 562 0 562
9. Šenkapoul Vladimír 03183 53 0039 SSK DDM Třešť 555 0 0 555
10. Smetana Kamil 17777 73 0551 Nivnice 0 0 554 554
11. Sedmera Petr 01878 72 0028 SSK Bohutice 533 0 0 533
12. Hamták Ondřej 28059 85 0039 SSK DDM Třešť 531 0 0 531
13. Tůma Martin 28060 85 0039 SSK DDM Třešť 508 0 0 508
14. Tomek Petr   82 0584 SSK Třebíč Pouš 0 496 0 496
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar.SSK 1.2.3.Celk.
1. Maštera Aleš 20990 81 0584 SSK Třebíč Pouš 568 563 568 1136
2. Bernát Rudolf 05711 51 Rapid Plzeň 563 567 0 1130
3. Čížek Karel 32378 53 0750 E-COM Slavkov 550 551 0 1101
4. Tvarůžek Josef 01786 49 0125 SSK Prosiměřice 542 549 544 1093
5. Svoboda Vítězslav 01006 61 0030 Nové Město na M 540 541 549 1090
6. Goldhammer Jindřich 06064 35 0750 E-COM Slavkov 554 535 0 1089
7. Michele Jiří 33269 57 SSK TOS Kuřim 520 533 0 1053
8. Pavka Martin 34469 77 0655 SSK Znojmo 498 503 516 1019
9. Materna Jiří 00298 64 0161 SSK Žďár n.S. 0 0 553 553
10. Hofman Otto 34564 48 0750 E-COM Slavkov 532 0 0 532
11. Tomek Karel 25435 56 0584 SSK Třebíč Poušov 0 523 0 523
12. Vitula Petr 32628 86 SSK TOS Kuřim 0 517 0 517
13. Pilát Josef 34565 55 0750 E-COM Slavkov 494 0 0 494
14. Bartoš Pavel 10802 56 0581 SSK Miroslav 0 0 480 480
15. Pavlok Emil 03462 39 SSK TOS Kuřim 0 459 0 459
16. Čech Patrik 00030 76 0030 Nové Město na M 0 458 0 458
Hlavní rozhodčí : Král Zdeněk A 321