O velikonočního beránka

Třebíč   12. 3. 2006
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar. SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Dudová Lucie 35837 96 0162 Brno Slatina 100 100 100 300
2. Dudová Veronika 5504 94 0162 Brno Slatina 99 100 100 299
3. Surovec Zbyněk 35995 95 0162 Brno Slatina 95 96 97 288
4. Novotná Monika 35953 95 0030 N.Město na Mor. 97 96 93 286
5. Zahradník Vojtěch 34407 94 0030 N.Město na Mor. 94 93 91 278
6. Chvátal Matěj   94 DDM M.Budějovice 90 98 88 276
7. Štěpánek Pavel 35957 95 0030 N.Město na Mor. 90 89 88 267
8. Bendová Kristýna   94 ZŠ Týnská 84 93 88 265
9. Doležal Robin   94 DDM M.Budějovice 80 84 86 250
10. Kašpárek Karel   94 DDM M.Budějovice 71 66 61 198
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar. SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Foltýn Adam 35129 93 0162 Brno Slatina 100 100 100 300
2. Kachlík Tomáš 34437 92 0162 Brno Slatina 99 99 96 294
3. Šrámek Jan 35956 93 0030 N.Město na Mor. 96 99 98 293
4. Řádek Lukáš 35247 92 0030 N.Město na Mor. 99 96 98 293
5. Žák Vojtěch 33267 92 0030 N.Město na Mor. 99 97 96 292
6. Říha Jan 35836 93 0162 Brno Slatina 95 98 93 286
7. Zavřel Adam 35958 93   92 94 94 280
8. Svoboda Filip   92 ZŠ Týnská 84 84 89 257
9. Dvořáková Silvie   93 ZŠ Týnská 71 79 80 230
Kategorie : VzPu 40
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar. SSK 1.2. 3.4. Celk.
1. Železná Darina 22527 85 0655 Znojmo   98 96 97 97   388
2. Kachlík Tomáš (s) 34437 92 0162 Brno Slatina   83 87 85 88   343
3. Babáček Jindřich 34411 91 0030 N.Město na Mor.   81 86 82 80   329
4. Lukeš Vojtěch 34409 91 0030 N.Město na Mor.   79 74 70 72   295
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar. SSK 1.2. 3.4. Celk.
1. Svoboda Vít   89 ZŠ Týnská   86 83 89 87   345
2. Švára Pavel 32880 90 0030 N.Město na Mor.   74 81 81 77   313
3. Carda Vojtěch   91 ZŠ Týnská   64 79 76 74   293
 
Kategorie : VzPu 60
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar. SSK1.2.3.4.5. 6.Celk.
1. Munduch Jaroslav 22130 83 0655 Znojmo 98 96 95 96 96 98 579
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar. SSK1.2.3.4.5. 6.Celk.
1. Bernát Rudolf 05711 51 0232 Rapid Plzeň 95 95 93 95 92 95 565
2. Maštera Aleš 20990 81 0584 Třebíč Poušov 93 91 96 94 91 94 559
3. Kostříž Artur 35244 75 0030 N.Město na Mor. 92 91 87 94 93 95 552
4. Klimeš Petr 33500 60 0358 Vysočina Jihlava 92 87 93 89 94 92 547
5. Smaženka František 32737 77 0030 N.Město na Mor. 92 94 92 92 90 82 542
6. Lála Bohumil 00959 47 0358 Vysočina Jihlava 90 86 86 87 86 97 532
7. Novotný Petr 35955 66 0030 N.Město na Mor. 91 88 88 86 85 93 531
8. Pavka Martin 34469 77 0655 Znojmo 84 84 92 84 87 89 520
9. Straka Josef 19023 55 0358 Vysočina Jihlava 86 91 83 84 88 85 517
Hlavní rozhodčí : Král Zdeněk A 0272