Velká cena a.s. ZDAR Žďár nad Sázavou

Žďár nad Sázavou   26. 2. 2006
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar.SSK č. SSK1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Mejtský M. 41 05410 Studnice 0346 93 93 95 96 97 95 569
2. Pešava D. 71 09473 Studnice 0346 98 96 89 94 95 94 566
3. Maštera A. 81 20990 Třebíč 0584 95 93 92 93 96 96 565
4. Hencl L. 55 24752 H.Brod 0283 95 95 91 95 92 88 556
5. Jun R. 47 04194 Chotěboř 0120 96 93 91 89 94 92 555
6. Kostříž A. 75 35244 N.Město na M. 0030 93 92 88 96 92 92 553
7. Svoboda V. 61 01006 N.Město na M. 0030 90 93 93 90 91 93 550
8. Voldán P. 69 05419 Studnice 0346 93 89 94 92 86 91 545
9. Horáček V. 60 10781 H.Brod 0283 87 92 90 86 92 95 542
10. Šrámek J. 54 00299 Žďár n.S. 0161 91 90 90 90 91 88 540
11. Materna J. 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 90 88 89 90 89 90 536
12. Kučera J. 44 04207 Chotěboř 0120 89 90 89 87 87 93 535
13. Klimeš P. 60 33500 Vys. Jihlava 0358 90 87 90 89 92 87 535
14. Košík O. 77 35952 N.Město na M. 0030 88 89 88 91 87 91 534
15. Šidlák M. 56 34735 Chotěboř 0120 84 94 91 89 89 87 534
16. Smaženka F. 77 32737 N.Město na M. 0030 89 89 90 89 87 89 533
17. Novotný P. 66 35955 N.Město na M. 0030 92 85 92 82 92 87 530
18. Nedělka F. 53 17904 V.Městec 0556 85 90 93 88 84 89 529
19. Straka J. 55 19023 Vys. Jihlava 0358 85 87 85 87 90 89 523
20. Vojáček Z. 63 04193 Chotěboř 0120 84 82 91 91 88 86 522
21. Koten M. 52 07656 V.Městec 0556 77 87 86 86 82 90 508
22. Hendl Z. 57 07658 V.Městec 0556 83 85 84 90 79 86 507
23. Dvořák J. 42 00990 N.Město na M. 0030 77 82 87 84 89 81 500
24. Šlancar L. 75 25150 Žďár n.S. 0161 84 82 87 75 78 90 496
25. Michal V. 58 05897 Mostiště 0287 77 83 83 87 83 83 496
26. Chrást R. 42 00290 Žďár n.S. 0161 83 84 79 86 85 79 496
27. Cakl J. 45 22849 Chotěboř 0120 77 85 74 87 78 76 477
28. Hansl A. 46 00308 Žďár n.S. 0161 77 60 77 77 73 74 438
29. Klimeš A. 46 00291 Žďár n.S. 0161 73 72 72 69 69 74 429
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40 dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk. SSKč. SSK 1.2.3. 4. Celk.
1. Horáček K. 91 35393 H.Brod 0283   87 87 89 98   361
2. Horáček L. 89 34575 H.Brod 0283   86 86 82 82   336
3. Nováková K. 71 35248 N.Město na M. 0030   86 83 83 80   332
4. Švára P. 90 32880 N.Město na M. 0030   83 83 79 80   325
 
Kategorie : VzPu 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk. SSKč. SSK1.2.3. 4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna J. 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 96 99 95 99 97 100 586
2. Kaman P. 73 25654 Žďár n.S. 0161 93 96 97 96 99 97 578
3. Pěch P. 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 91 97 92 92 94 95 561
4. Dočekal S. 63 00677 Chotěboř 0120 98 94 84 90 93 91 550
5. Michal P. 84 26317 Mostiště 0287 87 90 89 91 91 95 543
6. Kubík J. 49 00056 Chrast 0201 86 92 86 93 89 95 541
7. Veselý M. 77 01904 Bystřice n.P. 0303 91 90 86 92 89 89 537
8. Musil O. 76 15885 Bystřice n.P. 0303 85 82 87 88 90 88 520
9. Janoušek J. 55 27537 Chrast 0201 89 79 85 87 84 89 513
10. Roháček J. 76 01925 Bystřice n.P. 0303 78 86 82 86 87 84 503
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk. SSKč. SSK 1.2.3. 4. Celk.
1. Babáček J. 91 34411 N.Město na M. 0030   87 78 72 86   323
2. Zach J. 89 27294 Bystřice n.P. 0303   66 80 75 85   306
3. Lukeš V. 91 34409 N.Město na M. 0030   71 84 75 76   306
4. Juránková K. 90 35951 N.Město na M. 0030   73 66 79 61   279
Hlavní rozhodčí : Pavel Pěch B-0538