O velikonočního beránka

Třebíč   18. 3. 2007
VzPu, VzPi 60,40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar. SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Salyková Lucie 36338 95 0162 Slatina Brno 100 99 100 299
2. Dudová Lucie 35837 96 0162 Slatina Brno 100 100 99 299
3. Surovec Zbyněk 35995 95 0162 Slatina Brno 97 100 99 296
4. Horák Tomáš 36713 97 0551 Nivnice 91 91 92 274
5. Dobeš Erik 36720 96 0162 Slatina Brno 91 92 91 274
6. Matějková Michaela   97 AVZO H.Cerekev 75 90 91 256
7. Drdová Lucie   96 AVZO H.Cerekev 81 87 84 252
8. Vykydalová Barbora nový 96 0551 Nivnice 87 74 89 250
9. Jaroň Michal 36712 97 0551 Nivnice 73 88 88 249
10. Sojka Jakub 659554 95 0030 N.Město na Mor. 75 86 86 247
11. Macek František   95 0584 DDM Třebíč 76 85 85 246
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar. SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Dudová Veronika 5504 94 0162 Slatina Brno II 100 100 100 300
2. Šrámek Jan 35956 93 0030 N.Město na Mor. 99 100 99 298
3. Říha Jan 35836 93 0162 Slatina Brno 97 100 100 297
4. Foltýn Adam 35129 93 0162 Slatina Brno 99 99 99 297
5. Matějka Milan nový 93 0039 DDM Třešť 98 100 98 296
6. Drda Lukáš nový 93 0039 DDM Třešť 92 97 98 287
7. Kozáček Martin 36594 94 0030 N.Město na Mor. 95 96 96 287
8. Hrozinová Lucie 36074 94 0162 Slatina Brno 97 95 94 286
9. Sklenář Zdeněk 36584 93 0162 Slatina Brno 93 97 95 285
10. Zavřel Adam 35958 93 0030 N.Město na Mor. 95 87 88 270
11. Kabátek Stanislav   93 0584 DDM Třebíč 75 83 91 249
12. Zahradník Vojtěch 34407 94 0030 N.Město na Mor. 83 73 86 242
Kategorie : VzPu 40
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar. SSK1.2.3.4.Celk.
1. Železná Darina 22527 85 0655 Znojmo 97 99 97 96 389
2. Lukeš Vojtěch 34409 91 0030 N.Město na Mor. 89 83 92 84 348
3. Žák Vojtěch 33267 92 0030 N.Město na Mor. 79 90 90 87 346
4. Říha Jan 35836 93 0162 Slatina Brno 88 87 84 87 346
5. Řádek Lukáš 35247 92 0030 N.Město na Mor. 83 91 88 78 340
6. Konarová Květa 36596 62 0030 N.Město na Mor. 80 74 73 77 304
Kategorie : VzPu 60
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 00298 64 0161 Žďár n. S. 99 100 99 98 96 97 589
2. Munduch Jaroslav 22130 83 0655 Znojmo 97 99 97 99 97 99 588
3. Kaman Petr 25654 73 0161 Žďár n. S. 95 95 94 95 96 95 570
 
Kategorie : VzPu 60
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Maštera Aleš 20990 81 0584 Třebíč Poušov 91 95 92 90 97 93 558
2. Bernát Rudolf 05711 51 0232 Rapid Plzeň 97 96 91 89 89 95 557
3. Materna Jiří 00298 64 0161 Žďár n. S. 88 91 96 89 95 91 550
Hlavní rozhodčí : Král Zdeněk A0272