Velká cena DDM Třebíč

1.kolo Okresní střelecké ligy Třebíč

Třebíč   12. 11. 2006
VzPu, VzPi 60,40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar. SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Dudová Lucie 35837 96 0162 Slatina Brno 100 100 100 300
2. Kunčar Jakub 35189 94 0551 Nivnice 97 99 98 294
3. Surovec Z. 35995 95 0162 Brno Slatina 96 97 100 293
4. Vojáček Martin 35838 98 0162 Slatina Brno 90 90 92 272
5. Štěpánek P. 35957 95 0030 N.Město n. M. 89 93 84 266
6. Kozáček Martin   94 0030 N.Město n. M. 88 85 88 261
7. Kuzmín Petr   94 DDM Šumná 88 81 87 256
8. Sojka Jakub 59554 95 0030 N.Město n. M. 84 82 87 253
9. Chvátal Matěj   94 DDM Mor. Bud. 83 83 78 244
10. Kašpárek K.   94 DDM Mor. Bud. 84 86 74 244
11. Zahradník V. 34407 94 0030 N.Město n. M. 80 68 78 226
12. Kotík Daniel   95 0030 N.Město n. M. 79 74 73 226
13. Bendová K.   94 ZŠ Týnská 71 71 75 217
14. Křivánek N.   97 DDM Mor. Bud. 64 58 55 177
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar. SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Dudová Ver. 05504 94 0162 Slatina Brno 100 100 100 300
  Havlík Martin 35894 93 0039 Třešť 100 100 100 300
  Žák Vojtěch 33267 92 0030 N.Město n. M. 100 100 100 300
4. Konečný T. 35414 93 0551 Nivnice 100 98 99 297
5. Foltýn Adam 35129 93 0162 Slatina Brno 100 99 98 297
6. Smetana Karel 35191 93 0551 Nivnice 96 99 100 295
7. Trojáková L. 35888 93 Dukla Plzeň 98 99 98 295
8. Šrámek Jan 35956 93 0030 N.Město n. M. 97 98 98 293
9. Zavřel Adam 35958 93 0030 N.Město n. M. 95 92 91 278
10. Svoboda Filip   92 ZŠ Týnská 96 83 94 273
11. Dvořáková S.   93 ZŠ Týnská 95 90 85 270
12. Mertlová M.   93 0584 DDM Třebíč 76 68 73 217
Kategorie : VzPu 40 do 16ti let
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar. SSK1.2.3.4.Celk.
1. Babáček Jindřich 34411 91 0030 N.Město na Mor. 90 9391 97 371
2. Vojáček Tomáš 34977 92 0162 Slatina Brno 85 88 90 89 352
3. Přibylová Ivana 35891 92 0039 Třešť 85 87 94 86 352
4. Žák Vojtěch 33267 92 0030 N.Město na Mor. 80 88 88 86 342
5. Zajacová Klára AVZO 91 DDM Šumná 81 72 76 84 313
6. Lukeš Vojtěch 34409 91 0030 N.Město na Mor. 76 71 79 84 310
7. Zelená Ivana   91 DDM Velké Meziříčí 79 74 74 72 299
8. Vondráčková Hana 35670 91 0324 Kablo V. Meziříčí 73 67 71 73 284
9. Lálka Martin   91 DDM Šumná II 71 62 68 78 279
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar. SSK1.2.3.4.Celk.
1. Železná Darina 22527 85 0655 Znojmo 95 94 99 96 384
2. Hauerlandová Nikol 35444 89 0551 Nivnice 88 87 88 91 354
3. Kamanová Slávka 35369 90 0324 Kablo V. Meziříčí 88 90 85 89 352
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar. SSK1.2.3.4.Celk.
1. Carda Vojtěch   91 ZŠ Týnská 75 73 79 76 303
2. Tomková Alena     0584 Třebíč 67 80 71 75 293
3. Svoboda Vít   89 ZŠ Týnská 78 77 67 68 290
Kategorie : VzPu 60
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar. SSK1.2.3.4. 5.6.Celk.
1. Materna Jiří 00298 64 0161 Žďár n.S. 99 97 99 98 96 97 586
2. Kaman Petr 25654 73 0161 Žďár n. S. 96 95 99 96 94 95 575
3. Munduch Jaroslav 22130 83 0655 Znojmo 91 96 94 97 93 95 566
4. Šenkapoul Vladimír 03183 53 0039 DDM Třešť 93 91 96 92 93 90 555
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60
Poř.JménoPrůk.Nar. SSK1.2.3.4. 5.6.Celk.
1. Bernat Rudolf 05711 51 Rapid Plzeň 95 95 98 97 94 96 575
2. Maštera Aleš 20990 81 0584 Třebíč 96 93 96 90 92 95 562
3. Šrámek Jiří 299 54 0161 Žďár n.S. 93 90 95 87 91 91 547
4. Tvarůžek Josef 01786 49 0125 Prosiměřice 87 88 94 92 91 91 543
5. Straka Josef 19023 55 Vysočina Jihlava 88 91 92 88 88 88 535
6. Materna Jiří 00298 64 0161 Žďár n.S. 92 84 86 93 94 86 535
7. Tomek Karel     0584 Třebíč 80 80 84 80 86 89 499
Hlavní rozhodčí : Král Zdeněk A-0272