Velká cena města Bystřice n.P.

Bystřice nad Pernštejnem   17. 11. 2007
VzPu, VzPi 60,40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK č.SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Poláček Aleš 97 36254 Solnice 0454 100 100 100 300
2. Kozáček Martin 95 36594 N.Město n.M. 0030 100 100 98 298
3. Salyková Lucie 95 36338 Slatina Brno 0162 98 100 99 297
4. Matějková Mich. 97 37019 Třešť 0039 95 92 96 283
5. Dolejší Robert 96 n.č. Solnice 0454 91 95 92 278
6. Svobodová Jana 97 n.č. Třešť 0039 94 89 89 272
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK č.SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Dudová Ver. 94 35128 Slatina Brno 0162 99 100 100 299
2. Šklíba Petr 94 36738 Solnice 0454 85 92 94 271
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK č.SSK1.2.3.4.Celk.
1. Havlík Martin 93 35894 Třešť 0039 93 90 96 92 371
2. Říha Jan 93 35836 Slatina Brno 0162 86 90 91 89 356
3. Zach Jiří 89 27294 Bystřice n.P. 0303 89 85 85 91 350
4. Dudová Ver. 94 35128 Slatina Brno 0162 82 84 87 92 345
5. Čapka Vojtěch 89 29653 Bystřice n.P. 0303 81 90 85 85 341
6. Gloc Jiří 90 36841 Slatina Brno 0162 86 83 87 79 335
7. Gloc Petr 89 37021 Slatina Brno 0162 82 85 83 78 328
8. Lanč Ondřej 91 33828 Třešť 0039 77 82 85 75 319
9. Šrámek Jan 93 35956 N.Město n.M. 0030 88 73 79 64 304
10. Karásek Rostislav 92 34923 Bystřice n.P. 0303 70 69 70 69 278
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 ženy
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK č.SSK1.2.3.4.Celk.
1. Konárová Květ. 62 36596 N.Město n.M. 0030 67 63 64 64 258
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40 dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK č.SSK1.2.3.4.Celk.
1. Šanca Martin 93 37112 Brno 50 0025 81 87 89 87 344
2. Simandl Jan 91 36442 Brno 50 0025 83 77 86 86 332
3. Pozidis Stavros 94 n.č. Brno 50 0025 54 53 50 71 228
4. Křesťan Jan 90 35037 Brno 50 0025 84 85 87 77 333
5. Horáček Marek 95 36999 Brno 50 0025 84 78 80 74 316
6. Harásek Michal 94 36181 Brno 50 0025 89 80 87 86 342
7. Hanzl Václav 92 34891 Brno 50 0025 82 89 83 90 344
8. Česnek Pavel 93 37111 Brno 50 0025 76 73 64 76 289
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40 ženy
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK č.SSK1.2.3.4.Celk.
1. Hanzlová Dagmar 70 03965 Brno 50 0025 90 90 92 90 362
Kategorie : VzPu 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Pěch Pavel 71 05650 Slatina Brno 0162 97 90 98 98 97 98 578
2. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 94 96 95 94 96 97 572
3. Šenkapoul Vlad. 53 03183 Třešť 0039 91 89 93 90 96 92 551
4. Tůma Martin 85 28060 Třešť 0039 87 93 89 84 90 90 533
5. Roháček Josef 76 01925 Bystřice n.P. 0303 85 81 81 85 86 83 501
6. Marek Milan 69 32098 N.Město n.M. 0030 89 84 82 81 79 80 495
7. Musil Oto 76 15885 Bystřice n.P. 0303 70 88 78 76 80 74 466
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSKč.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Smaženka Fr. 77 32737 N.Město n.M. 0030 95 96 96 93 92 93 565
2. Mitev Jan 90 33039 Brno 50 0025 84 89 95 96 92 87 543
3. Vodáček Jan 88 33273 Brno 50 0025 92 89 89 91 89 89 539
4. Materna Jiří 64 00298 Žďár n.S. 0161 88 88 87 86 91 85 525
5. Korbička Luboš 64 20302 Bystřice n.P. 0303 83 83 91 84 83 90 514
6. Loukota Tomáš 79 35135 Bystřice n.P. 0303 78 86 86 77 84 86 497
Hlavní rozhodčí: František Vobr A 0096