Vánoční cena DDM Třebíč

Střelecká liga Třebíč - 2.kolo

Třebíč   9. 12. 2007
VzPu, VzPi 60,40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar. SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Dudová L. 96 0162 Brno Slatina 100 100 100 300
2. Kašpárek J. 96 0551 Nivnice 96 94 91 281
3. Horák T. 97 0551 Nivnice 95 90 94 279
4. Drdová L. 96 AVZO H.Cerekev 93 88 96 277
5. Matějková M. 97 AVZO H.Cerekev 90 94 93 277
6. Svobodová J. 97 AVZO H.Cerekev 90 92 92 274
7. Plašková V. 99 0551 Nivnice 94 87 91 272
8. Chytka P. 96 DDM Velké Meziříčí 90 90 91 271
9. Šálek J. 98 0507 M.Budějovice 88 83 94 265
10. Solníková B. 96 0551 Nivnice 89 82 85 256
11. Miškár M. 97 0551 Nivnice 85 87 72 244
12. Štěpánek P. 95 0039 N.Město n. Mor. 65 88 85 238
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar. SSK1.2.3.Celk.
1. Dudová V. 94 0162 Brno Slatina 100 99 100 299
2. Kozáček M. 94 0039 N.Město n. Mor. 99 99 98 296
3. Štefka S. 94 DDM Velké Meziříčí 95 94 98 287
4. Zelená I. 93 DDM Velké Meziříčí 89 95 95 279
Kategorie : VzPu 40
Poř.JménoNar.SSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Jankových K. 86 0551 Nivnice   97 96 100 99   392
2. Železná D. 85 0655 Znojmo   94 95 97 97   383
3. Lupač M. 90 0551 Nivnice   93 96 94 93   376
4. Havlík M. 93 AVZO H.Cerekev   90 94 95 96   375
5. Dudová V. 94 0162 Brno Slatina   94 93 90 87   364
6. Žák V. 92 0039 N.Město n. Mor.   86 88 86 92   352
7. Řádek L. 92 0039 N.Město n. Mor.   88 88 88 82   346
8. Kamanová S. 90 0324 Kablo V. Meziříč   90 92 84 80   346
9. Lanč O. 91 0039 DDM Třešť   67 77 83 79   306
10. Kamanová A. 92 DDM Velké Meziříčí   75 76 82 68   301
 
Kategorie : VzPu 60
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna J. 64 0161 Žďár n. S. 96 95 100 97 100 97 585
2. Smetana K. 73 0551 Nivnice 99 97 97 98 94 97 582
3. Šenkapoul V. 53 0039 DDM Třešť 96 98 98 99 96 92 579
4. Kaman P. 73 0161 Žďár n. S. 98 94 96 96 97 95 576
5. Michal P. 84 0287 Mostiště 92 94 93 91 85 89 544
6. Kasík S. 54 0125 Prosiměřice 79 76 86 88 88 84 501
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Maštera A. 81 0584 Třebíč Poušov 96 93 95 93 96 96 569
2. Smaženka F. 77 0039 N.Město n. Mor. 92 91 94 97 94 97 565
3. Bernát R. 51 0232 Rapid Plzeň 90 93 91 93 97 90 554
4. Tvarůžek J. 49 0125 Prosiměřice 92 86 91 88 94 91 542
5. Michele O. 87 0101 TOS Kuřim 93 90 88 86 87 90 534
6. Straka J. 55 0358 Vys. Jihlava 89 82 82 86 85 87 511
7. Michele J. 89 0101 TOS Kuřim 81 84 82 86 88 79 500
8. Nekula M. 51 0125 Prosiměřice 81 78 79 87 85 87 497
Hlavní rozhodčí : Král Zdeněk A-0272

Střelecká liga Třebíč 2007-2008

Třebíč   4.kola
VzPu, VzPi 60,40, VzPu 30 vleže
1.kolo - 11.11.20072.kolo - 9.12.2007 3.kolo - 20.1.20084.kolo - 10.2.2008
Kategorie : VzPu 30 do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.Celk.
1. Dudová L. 96 0162 Brno Slatina 299 300     599
2. Matějková M. 97 AVZO H.Cerekev 289 277     566
3. Svobodová J. 97 AVZO H.Cerekev 260 274     534
4. Kašpárek J. 96 0551 Nivnice   281     281
5. Horák T. 97 0551 Nivnice   279     279
6. Drdová L. 96 AVZO H.Cerekev   277     277
7. Plašková V. 99 0551 Nivnice   272     272
8. Chytka P. 96 DDM Velké Meziříčí   271     271
9. Šálek J. 98 0507 M.Budějovice   265     265
10. Solníková B. 96 0551 Nivnice   256     256
11. Miškár M. 97 0551 Nivnice   244     244
12. Štěpánek P. 95 0039 N.Město n. Mor.   238     238
13. Pokorný 95 ZŠ Týnská 224       224
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.Celk.
1. Dudová V. 94 Slatina Brno 297 299     596
1. Kozáček M. 94 Nové Město na Moravě 284 296     580
3. Štefka S. 94 DDM Velké Maziříčí 274 287     561
4. Zelená I. 93 DDM Velké Meziříčí   279     279
5. Mertlová M. 93   216       216
6. Ladič T. 94 ZŠ Týnská 212       212
7. Soukup . 94 ZŠ Týnská 204       204
8. Kabátek S. 93 DDM Třebíč 204       204
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.Celk.
1. Železná D. 85 0655 Znojmo 379 383     762
2. Havlík M. 93 AVZO H.Cerekev 373 375     748
3. Dudová V. 94 0162 Brno Slatina 352 364     716
4. Žák V. 92 0039 N.Město n. Mor. 344 352     696
5. Kamanová S. 90 0324 Kablo V. Meziříč 336 346     682
6. Kamanová A. 92 DDM Velké Meziříčí 311 301     612
7. Jankových K. 86 0551 Nivnice   392     392
8. Lupač M. 90 0551 Nivnice   376     376
9. Řádek L. 92 0039 N.Město n. Mor.   346     346
10. Zelená I. 91 DDM Velké Meziříčí 327       327
11. Lanč O. 91 0039 DDM Třešť   306     306
12. Vondráčková H. 91 DDM Velké Meziříčí 286       286
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.Celk.
1. Svoboda J. 92 ZŠ Týnská 272       272
2. Partl 91 ZŠ Týnská 266       266
 
Kategorie : VzPu 60
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.Celk.
1. Materna J. 64 0161 Žďár n. S. 591 585     1176
2. Kaman P. 73 0161 Žďár n. S. 577 576     1153
3. Michal P. 84 0287 Mostiště 549 544     1093
4. Smetana K. 73 0551 Nivnice   582     582
5. Šenkapoul V. 53 0039 DDM Třešť   579     579
6. Kasík S. 54 0125 Prosiměřice   501     501
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.Celk.
1. Maštera A. 81 0584 Třebíč Poušov 565 569     1134
2. Smaženka F. 77 0039 N.Město n. Mor. 556 565     1121
3. Michele O. 87 0101 TOS Kuřim 514 534     1048
4. Michele J. 89 0101 TOS Kuřim 519 500     1019
5. Straka J. 55 0358 Vys. Jihlava 505 511     1016
6. Bernát R. 51 0232 Rapid Plzeň   554     554
7. Tvarůžek J. 49 0125 Prosiměřice   542     542
8. Materna J. 64 Žďár nad Sázavou 534       534
9. Svoboda V. 89 ZŠ Týnská 530       530
10. Michal V. 58 Mostiště 504       504
11. Nekula M. 51 0125 Prosiměřice   497     497
12. Michele J. 57 Kuřim 484       484