Přebor regionu Vysočina

Třešť   12. 1. 2008
VzPu 60, 40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Materna J. 64 298 0161-Žďár n.S. 93 98 98 96 99 98 582
2. Kaman P. 73 25654 0161-Žďár n.S. 97 96 97 96 94 94 574
3. Šenkapoul V. 53 3183 0039-Třešť 92 91 94 95 92 95 559
4. Tůma M. 85 28060 0039-Třešť 91 91 91 89 89 87 538
5. Čapka V. 89 29653 0303-Bystřice n.P. 92 93 88 86 88 85 532
6. Hrubeš V. 51 4120 0353-Agr.Pelhřimov 88 93 88 87 82 91 529
7. Michal P. 84 26317 0287-Mostiště 85 93 90 87 84 87 526
8. Zach J. 89 27294 0303-Bystřice n.P. 91 88 88 88 86 80 521
9. Roháček J. 76 1925 0303-Bystřice n.P. 85 85 78 88 86 77 499
10. Marek M. 69 32098 0030-N.Město n.M. 78 80 86 80 80 81 485
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorost
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK  1.2.3.4. Celk.
1. Krenarová E. 91 35846 0353-Agr.Pelhřimov   94 92 94 90   370
2. Sváček P. 94 35261 0353-Agr.Pelhřimov   86 91 94 96   367
3. Strnadová T. 94 35199 0353-Agr.Pelhřimov   91 94 89 90   364
4. Přibylová I. 92 35891 0039-Třešť   90 90 92 89   361
5. Kamanová S. 90 35369 0324-Kablo V.Meziříčí   86 93 89 91   359
6. Havlík M. 93 35894 0039-Třešť   90 88 89 88   355
7. Šrámek J. 93 35956 0030-N.Město n.M.   84 86 85 90   345
8. Zelená I. 91 36786 0324-Kablo V.Meziříčí   91 82 86 86   345
9. Lanč O. 91 33828 0039-Třešť   85 83 92 84   344
10. Žák V. 92 33627 0030-N.Město n.M.   88 85 89 81   343
11. Procházka I.     0039-Třešť   70 69 81 68   288
12. Zavřel A. 93 35958 0030-N.Město n.M.   57 73 66 79   275
13. Drda L. 93   0039-Třešť   75 66 69 60   270
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Maštera A. 81 20990 0584-Třebíč 91 94 94 99 97 97 572
2. Klimeš P. 60 33500 0358-Vys. Jihlava 90 91 89 95 93 94 552
3. Smaženka F. 77 32737 0030-N.Město n.M. 84 89 90 93 92 94 542
4. Materna J. 64 298 0161-Žďár n.S. 94 88 87 86 92 90 537
5. Kadlec F. 47 709 0039-Třešť 77 78 74 74 86 62 451
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.Celk.
1. Hovorka P. 96 36541 0353-Agr.Pelhřimov 96 99 98 293
2. Matějková M. 97   0039-Třešť 96 98 98 292
3. Motyčák L. 96 36543 0353-Agr.Pelhřimov 92 93 98 283
4. Špetlová D. 96 36232 0353-Agr.Pelhřimov 95 95 93 283
5. Svobodová J. 97   0039-Třešť 92 94 91 277
6. Filípek T. 96 37141 0353-Agr.Pelhřimov 88 90 96 274
7. Jandová Š. 98 37140 0353-Agr.Pelhřimov 86 95 93 274
8. Chytka P. 96   0324-Kablo V.Meziříčí 92 85 91 268
9. Janek K. 98 35848 83 87 82 252
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.PrůkazSSK 1.2.3.Celk.
1. Vránek P. 95 35848 0353-Agr.Pelhřimov 100 99 100 299
2. Sváček P. 94 35261 0353-Agr.Pelhřimov 100 98 100 298
3. Strnadová T. 94 35199 0353-Agr.Pelhřimov 98 99 98 295
4. Kubů M. 95   0353-Agr.Pelhřimov 95 99 100 294
5. Nymburský P. 95 35200 0353-Agr.Pelhřimov 97 99 98 294
6. Šebestová A. 94 35198 0353-Agr.Pelhřimov 97 98 98 293
7. Kozáček M. 94 36594 0030-N.Město n.M. 97 96 99 292
8. Štěpánek P. 95 35957 0030-N.Město n.M. 90 89 91 270
9. Krejčí P. 94   0039-Třešť 91 89 78 258
10. Novák N. 95   0039-Třešť 77 73 83 233
Hlavní rozhodčí: Kadlec František A-0049