Zimní cena DDM Hrádek

Třebíč   25. 1. 2009
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40, VzPu 30 vleže
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 12ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.Celk.
1. Hečsková Pavlína 98 nový AVZO H.Cerekev 100 100 100 300
1. Holík Denis 97 37445 0162 Slatina Brno 100 100 100 300
3. Šálek Jaroslav 98   0507 M.Budějovice 99 100 100 299
4. Matějková Michaela 97   AVZO H.Cerekev 98 98 100 296
5. Suchánek Michal 98 37270 0162 Slatina Brno 96 99 99 294
6. Schmid Vítězslav 99 nový 0162 Slatina Brno 94 98 95 287
7. Sláma Rostislav 98 nový DDM V.Meziříčí 93 86 92 271
8. Vařák Dominik 98 nový N.Město na Mor. 90 91 86 267
9. Svoboda Martin 0   0584 DDM Třebíč 61 43 53 157
10. Bros Štěpán 97   0584 DDM Třebíč 62 59 33 154
11. Křeček Matěj 97   0584 DDM Třebíč 43 47 49 139
 
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže do 14ti let
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.Celk.
1. Kováč Daniel 96 nový 0162 Slatina Brno 99 100 99 298
2. Sedláček Miroslav 96 37269 0162 Slatina Brno 98 99 97 294
3. Drdová Lucie 96   AVZO H.Cerekev 97 98 96 291
4. Dobeš Erik 96 36720 0162 Slatina Brno 94 97 97 288
5. Chytka Petr 96 37373 DDM V.Meziříčí 85 99 100 284
6. Štěpánek Pavel 95 35957 0030 N.Město na Mor. 93 89 86 268
7. Brosová Dominika 95   0584 DDM Třebíč 66 72 65 203
8. Benáček Jan 95   0584 DDM Třebíč 71 57 72 200
9. Hruška Jakub 95   0584 DDM Třebíč 37 59 47 143
10. Starý Michal 95 nový 0584 DDM Třebíč 38 27 35 100
Kategorie : VzPu 30 vleže mimo soutěž
  Řihánková Jana 93   ZŠ Týnská 85 87 94 266
  Ladič Tibor 94   ZŠ Týnská 96 89 79 264
Kategorie : VzPu 40
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.Celk.
1. Řádek Lukáš 92 35247 0030 N.Město na Mor. 94 94 95 96 379
2. Dudová Veronika 94 05504 0162 Slatina Brno 88 91 92 96 367
3. Kamanová Slávka 90 35369 0324 Kablo V. Meziříčí 91 91 95 85 362
4. Kováč Viliam 92 nový 0162 Slatina Brno 79 80 93 89 341
5. Zavřel Adam 93 35958 0030 N.Město na Mor. 79 68 68 78 293
6. Caha Lukáš 93   ZŠ Týnská 21 35 38 12 106
 
Kategorie : VzPi 40
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.Celk.
1. Svoboda Filip 92   ZŠ Týnská 70 79 80 79 308
Kategorie : VzPu 60
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Kaman Petr 73 25654 0161 Žďár n. S. 97 100 99 100 97 100 593
2. Materna Jiří 64 00298 0161 Žďár n. S. 98 96 96 95 100 99 584
3. Dočekal Stanislav 63 00677 0120 Chotěboř 90 97 98 97 96 93 571
4. Hrubeš Vilém 51 04120 0353 Pelhřimov 89 85 90 94 94 88 540
5. Kasík Stanislav 54 01791 0125 Prosiměřice 87 87 86 90 88 87 525
 
Kategorie : VzPi 60
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1. Maštera Aleš 81 20990 0584 Třebíč Poušov 95 96 97 95 96 96 575
2. Bernát Rudolf 51 05711 0232 Rapid Plzeň 94 91 94 94 93 95 561
3. Smetana Karel 68 07111 0551 Nivnice 89 88 90 94 92 88 541
4. Smetana Milan 69 07110 0551 Nivnice 92 89 89 91 87 88 536
5. Junek František 58 32276 0353 Pelhřimov 86 90 87 89 87 90 529
6. Tvarůžek Josef 49 01786 0125 Prosiměřice 85 75 84 91 89 91 515
7. Nekula Miroslav 51 25568 0125 Prosiměřice 80 87 87 84 84 79 501
8. Zach Jiří 65 26165 0030 N.Město na Mor. 83 79 77 83 90 86 498
Hlavní rozhodčí: Král Zdeněk A 0272